Ullswater Way 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Last Location
Vicki Greenall 20 mile 4:09:35 Finish
Anja Coulthard 20 mile 4:19:59 Finish
Lawrence Jones 24 mile 4:45:26 Finish
James Byrne 24 mile 4:47:27 Finish
Ian Harrington 24 mile 4:47:47 Finish
EOD 3 24 mile 4:50:37 Finish
Megan Owen 20 mile 4:54:00 Finish
Louise Winter 24 mile 4:56:46 Finish
Robin Bush 24 mile 4:57:40 Finish
Michael Barrett 24 mile 4:58:43 Finish
Jayne Mitchell 20 mile 5:13:05 Finish
Lee Bradbury 20 mile 5:13:05 Finish
Steven Gould 24 mile 5:15:16 Finish
Tim Roe 24 mile 5:16:08 Finish
Rachel Horner 20 mile 5:18:33 Finish
Jamie Stuart 20 mile 5:18:44 Finish
Geoff Cox 20 mile 5:25:40 Finish
Abigail Macfarlane 20 mile 5:28:52 Finish
Mirabela Roman 20 mile 5:30:14 Finish
Kim Kennedy 24 mile 5:30:34 Finish
Anthony Bottomley 20 mile 5:34:18 Finish
Paul Foster 24 mile 5:35:03 Finish
Ivan Holroyd 24 mile 5:35:17 Finish
Sylvia Dick 20 mile 5:40:11 Finish
Neil Elsender 24 mile 5:42:32 Finish
Robert Cullen 24 mile 5:48:11 Finish
Margaret Hoyes 20 mile 5:49:54 Finish
Steph Scott 20 mile 5:53:19 Finish
Becky Frankel 20 mile 5:53:33 Finish
Julie Ferris 24 mile 5:57:37 Finish
John Worth 24 mile 5:57:47 Finish
Simon Whitehall 24 mile 5:59:51 Finish
Petra Madarasan 20 mile 6:00:20 Finish
Emma Atkinson 20 mile 6:00:32 Finish
Francesca Scott 20 mile 6:02:07 Finish
Ian Wilson 24 mile 6:06:58 Finish
Debbie Wilson 24 mile 6:06:59 Finish
Ricky Martin 24 mile 6:08:40 Finish
Lisa Robinson 24 mile 6:08:54 Finish
Sarah Andrews 24 mile 6:09:16 Finish
Becky Royall 24 mile 6:09:26 Finish
Maria Calleia 24 mile 6:11:35 Finish
Richard Harrison 24 mile 6:11:40 Finish
Russell Jones 24 mile 6:11:51 Finish
Robert Paterson 24 mile 6:19:14 Finish
Ed Key 20 mile 6:26:43 Finish
Paula Haines 20 mile 6:27:05 Finish
Andrew Metcalfe 24 mile 6:27:56 Finish
Charlotte Metcalfe 24 mile 6:28:05 Finish
Nicola Portergill 24 mile 6:30:25 Finish
Brian Smith 24 mile 6:30:40 Finish
Meg Lee 20 mile 6:31:35 Finish
Paul Gardiner 24 mile 6:38:00 Finish
Jen Gardiner 24 mile 6:38:10 Finish
Burgalieres Paul 24 mile 6:44:37 Finish
Darren Fell 24 mile 6:51:33 Finish
Daniel Gill 24 mile 6:51:34 Finish
Elizabeth Adams 24 mile 6:53:25 Finish
James Thurlow 20 mile 7:14:27 Finish
Steve Binns 24 mile 7:17:53 Finish
Lynsay Adair 24 mile 7:18:03 Finish
Louise Shannon 24 mile 7:19:19 Finish
Emma Dent 24 mile 7:19:22 Finish
Paul Hadley 24 mile 7:19:33 Finish
Sonja Gerber 20 mile 7:24:51 Finish
Amy Baron-Hall 24 mile 7:30:40 Finish
Marie Thompson 24 mile 7:31:06 Finish
Helen Warrington 24 mile 7:31:07 Finish
Tina Elder 20 mile 7:33:51 Finish
A Osborn-Jones 20 mile 7:33:55 Finish
Olivia Elder 20 mile 7:33:59 Finish
Nigel Walker 24 mile 7:38:26 Finish
Klaus Sichau 20 mile 8:00:36 Finish
Linda Stott 24 mile 8:14:59 Finish
Gillian Halhead 20 mile 8:15:00 Finish
Di Newton 24 mile 8:19:14 Finish
Sarah Haynes 24 mile 8:31:49 Finish
David Elsender 20 mile 8:35:49 Finish
Robert Ellis 24 mile 8:37:17 Finish
Andrew Thomas 24 mile 8:37:35 Finish
Caroline Morris-Jones 20 mile 8:42:53 Finish
Simon Jones 20 mile 8:43:56 Finish
Gail Cass 20 mile 8:44:02 Finish
Helen Reading 20 mile 8:44:12 Finish
Louise Jones 20 mile 8:44:13 Finish
Rebecca Cass 20 mile 8:44:39 Finish
Ellen Lovatt 20 mile 8:46:56 Finish
I Essien 20 mile 8:47:47 Finish
Luen Wong 20 mile 8:47:55 Finish
Andrew Kippax 24 mile 8:55:51 Finish
Stephanie Hulford 24 mile 07:30:15 Finish
Sheena Bradshaw 20 mile 08:14:42 Finish