Tyne Trail Ultra 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Alan Dalgarno Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Scott Sanders Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Jon Davies Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Deborah Allum Female 140km 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Tony Davis Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Kim Loney Female 140km 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Chris Drew Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Steph Scott Female 140km 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Paul Dunn Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Anthony Erskine Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Peter Foggo Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Brian Hurst Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 David Ailano Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Andrew Johnson Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Paul Burton Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Gary Lewin Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Simon Clarke Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Darren Mitchell Male 140km 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Debbie Noble Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
20 20 George Craig Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
21 21 Rory Matheson Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
22 22 Kate Rowley Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
23 23 Paul Donaghy Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
24 24 Neal Richardson Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
25 25 Laura Todd Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
26 26 Jamie Eadington Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
27 27 Stephen Sayer Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
28 28 Chris Eggett Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
29 29 Jon Scott-Turner Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
30 30 Mark Frazer Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
31 31 Dean Smith Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
32 32 Simon Andreassen Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
33 33 Leman Harris Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
34 34 Andrew Smith Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
35 35 Paul Appleby Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
36 36 John Knapp Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
37 37 Simon Storey Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
38 38 Nicole Brown Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
39 39 Darren Armstrong Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
40 40 Deon Krishnan Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
41 41 Iain Twaddle Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
42 42 Helen Clayman Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
43 43 Jonathan Boxshall Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
44 44 Steven Langley Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
45 45 Owen Williams Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
46 46 J Fenech Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
47 47 Matt Cawood Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
48 48 C Leeman Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
49 49 Deborah Jewson Female 70km 00:00:00 Warden
50 50 Ben Coward Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
51 51 Dominic Martin Male 70km 00:00:00 Warden
52 52 Eluned Malone Retired 00:00:00 Warden
53 53 Andy Robertson Retired 00:00:00 Warden
54 54 Joe Robinson Retired 00:00:00 Newburn
55 55 Tricia Clark Retired 00:00:00 Haltwhistle
56 56 Mark Dixon Retired 00:00:00 Warden
57 57 David Rowe Retired 00:00:00 Haltwhistle
58 58 Nicholas Belcher Retired 00:00:00 Haydon Bridge
59 59 Neil Cundall Retired 00:00:00 Haltwhistle