Titterstone Clee

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 James Craig Full 0:16:16 M finish
2 Jack Wood Full 0:19:47 M finish
3 Paul Jones Full 0:19:52 M45 finish
4 Wyndham Turner Full 0:20:24 M finish
5 Joel Gomes Full 0:20:39 M40 finish
6 William Laye Full 0:21:22 M finish
7 David Chetta Full 0:21:36 M40 finish
8 Sara Willhoit Full 0:21:52 F finish
9 Henry Webb Full 0:23:10 M23 finish
10 Greg Hearle Full 0:23:16 M finish
11 Graham Jones Full 0:23:29 M60 finish
12 Andrew Summers Full 0:23:33 M finish
13 Richard Price Full 0:23:37 M finish
14 Virgil Barton Full 0:23:58 M45 finish
15 Rob Arden Full 0:24:06 M40 finish
16 Adam Hill Full 0:24:26 M finish
17 Andy Davies Full 0:24:28 M50 finish
18 Dave Farrow Full 0:24:38 M55 finish
19 Josie Lloyd Full 0:24:40 F23 finish
20 Simon Webb Full 0:24:49 M45 finish
21 Lou Williams Full 0:25:12 F40 finish
22 Tom Treasure Full 0:25:26 M finish
23 Lee Murphy Full 0:25:36 M finish
24 Alli Grundy Full 0:25:49 F45 finish
25 Christopher Garbett Full 0:26:37 M50 finish
26 Chris Snow Full 0:26:48 M40 finish
27 Tom Turner Full 0:27:38 M finish
28 Duncan Jones Full 0:27:45 M50 finish
29 Sandy MacKenzie Full 0:27:55 M50 finish
30 Andy Lewis Full 0:28:00 M60 finish
31 Andrew Hearle Full 0:28:09 M60 finish
32 Daphne Jones Full 0:28:36 F finish
33 Kean Rowlands Full 0:29:03 M60 finish
34 Peter Hudson Full 0:29:13 M55 finish
35 Tim Jones Full 0:29:24 M50 finish
36 Suzanne Kapitanec Full 0:29:34 F40 finish
37 Phil Clarke Full 0:29:52 M60 finish
38 Paul Fotheringham Full 0:30:34 M60 finish
39 Gary Gunner Full 0:30:36 M70 finish
40 Matthew Shaw Full 0:30:37 M finish
41 Gill Evans Full 0:30:40 F55 finish
42 Karl Davies Full 0:30:53 M55 finish
43 James Rainbow Full 0:31:31 M40 finish
44 Mark Lampitt Full 0:31:36 F finish
45 Nickie Jones Full 0:31:47 F45 finish
46 Huw Jones Full 0:32:12 M55 finish
47 Sandra Rowlands Full 0:32:44 F50 finish
48 Flora Gunner Full 0:33:50 F55 finish
49 Robin Glover Full 0:34:12 M45 finish
50 Tony Thompson Full 0:34:42 M70 finish
51 Amanda Prescott Full 0:35:00 F45 finish
52 Josephine Fotheringham Full 0:35:37 F60 finish
53 Sarah Crawford Clarke Full 0:35:39 F50 finish
54 Tom Davies Full 0:37:22 M70 finish
55 EOD 70 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
56 EOD 86 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
57 EOD 63 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
58 EOD 79 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
59 EOD 56 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
60 EOD 72 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
61 EOD 88 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
62 EOD 65 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
63 EOD 81 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
64 EOD 58 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
65 EOD 74 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
66 EOD 90 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
67 EOD 67 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
68 EOD 83 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
69 EOD 60 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
70 EOD 76 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
71 EOD 69 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
72 EOD 85 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
73 EOD 62 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
74 EOD 78 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
75 EOD 55 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
76 EOD 71 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
77 EOD 87 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
78 EOD 64 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
79 EOD 80 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
80 EOD 57 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
81 EOD 73 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
82 EOD 89 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
83 EOD 66 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
84 EOD 82 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
85 EOD 59 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
86 EOD 75 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
87 EOD 68 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
88 EOD 84 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
89 EOD 61 Full 0:00:00 TBC start
90 EOD 77 Full 0:00:00 TBC start