The Lap 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Louise Goddard Female 10:02:49 Finish
2 Lorraine Hopley Female 10:02:49 Finish
3 Helen Pike Female 10:19:52 Finish
4 Sarah Gerrish Female 10:31:48 Finish
5 Kirsty Reade Female 10:35:37 Finish
6 Rebekah Beadle Female 10:59:56 Finish
7 Kirsty Struthers Female 11:19:02 Finish
8 Chloe Badge Female 11:25:52 Finish
9 Denise McGeachy Female 11:55:09 Finish
10 Abby Huxtable Female 12:00:48 Finish
11 Rebecca Beard Female 12:00:52 Finish
12 Gillian Eccles Female 12:08:21 Finish
13 Emma Lynch Female 12:43:57 Finish
14 Kyla Bennett Female 13:19:00 Finish
15 Kel Richardson Female 13:19:02 Finish
16 Cass Chisholm Female 13:33:08 Finish
17 Caoline Billis Female 13:33:17 Finish
18 Claire Baker Female 14:04:35 Finish
19 Maggie Wild Female 14:17:54 Finish
20 Annette Quarry Female 14:17:58 Finish
21 Avril Mackay Female 14:21:44 Finish
22 Di Newton Female 14:25:40 Finish
23 Zsofia Nemeth Female 14:36:13 Finish
24 Emma Young Female 14:37:54 Finish
25 Christine Wiseman Female 14:41:03 Finish
26 Angela Colby Female 14:45:37 Finish
27 Lindsy Slamon Female 14:48:26 Finish
28 Dawn Poulter Female 15:10:23 Finish
29 Joanne Adams Female 15:46:29 Finish
30 Siobhan Brennan Female 15:46:32 Finish
31 Clare White Female 15:48:01 Finish
32 Pippa Riley Female 15:55:43 Finish
33 Georgie Dawson Female 15:55:46 Finish
34 Patricia Rhodes Female 15:55:53 Finish
35 Kerry Woodcock Female 16:13:36 Finish
36 Samantha Voss Female 16:13:58 Finish
37 Angela Wilby Female 17:12:12 Finish
38 Joanne Love Female 17:17:39 Finish
39 Jean Freeman Female 17:17:43 Finish
40 Phillipa Haworth Female 17:40:42 Finish
41 Sarah Haworth Female 17:40:45 Finish
42 Julie Balchin Female 17:42:40 Finish
43 Ffion Harris Female 18:03:47 Finish
44 Lesley Postlethwaite Female 18:12:08 Finish
45 Sam Arden Female 18:12:12 Finish
46 Shelley Brewer Female 19:13:37 Finish
47 Amy Wright Female 19:14:51 Finish
48 Kirsty Pirzkall Female 20:51:10 Finish
49 Heidi Griffiths Female 22:49:32 Finish
50 Linda Stott Female 22:49:37 Finish
51 Tom Booth Male 8:21:12 Finish
52 Gary House Male 8:31:42 Finish
53 Bruce Duncan Male 9:07:51 Finish
54 Alex Fawcett Male 9:07:51 Finish
55 Mat Hickman Male 9:17:27 Finish
56 Andrew Wren Male 9:50:31 Finish
57 Phil Lee Male 9:51:52 Finish
58 Richard Mason Male 9:57:59 Finish
59 Alan Lucker Male 10:05:16 Finish
60 Phil Carter Male 10:08:03 Finish
61 Jules Coleman Male 10:13:20 Finish
62 Gary Pattison Male 10:30:24 Finish
63 Michael Oliver Bagshaw Male 10:31:19 Finish
64 Dave Rogers Male 10:35:30 Finish
65 Jon Pain Male 10:35:40 Finish
66 Ian Moran Male 10:35:51 Finish
67 Anthony Patterson Male 10:37:28 Finish
68 Daniel Gittins Male 10:59:28 Finish
69 Matthew Harrison Male 11:16:43 Finish
70 Daniel Simpson Male 11:18:34 Finish
71 Paul Cannon Male 11:20:03 Finish
72 Byron Morgan Male 11:20:08 Finish
73 Ian Cadman Male 11:21:03 Finish
74 Aaron Sutton Male 11:21:06 Finish
75 Peter Lawson Male 11:21:35 Finish
76 Paul Dixon Male 11:22:49 Finish
77 Anthony Winter Male 11:27:15 Finish
78 Martijn Kaan Male 11:27:17 Finish
79 Philip Padfield Male 11:42:19 Finish
80 Scott Jackson Male 11:47:22 Finish
81 Andrew Wadeson Male 11:47:24 Finish
82 Jon Morgan Male 11:50:25 Finish
83 Paul Stamp Male 11:50:30 Finish
84 Russell Law Male 11:56:58 Finish
85 Chris Pilkington Male 11:59:58 Finish
86 Laurence Ormerod Male 12:00:55 Finish
87 Gary Aylett Male 12:32:50 Finish
88 Gary Webster Male 12:37:12 Finish
89 Billy Burns Male 12:41:47 Finish
90 Russell Paul Male 12:44:59 Finish
91 Andreas Tridimas Male 12:48:43 Finish
92 Dave Moulding Male 12:48:48 Finish
93 Michael Treece-Birch Male 12:48:50 Finish
94 Mark Warren Male 12:55:34 Finish
95 Andrew Waite Male 12:58:21 Finish
96 Daniel Jenkins Male 12:58:22 Finish
97 Alistair Shawcross Male 13:09:12 Finish
98 Mike Gilpin Male 13:09:13 Finish
99 Wayne Davies Male 13:09:17 Finish
100 Ian McFadzen Male 13:09:19 Finish
101 Matt Johnson Male 13:13:35 Finish
102 David Baron Male 13:15:24 Finish
103 Declan O'Duffy Male 13:15:26 Finish
104 John Elliott Male 13:15:27 Finish
105 Stuart Jolly Male 13:23:29 Finish
106 Christopher Convey Male 13:33:21 Finish
107 Dan Lambert Male 13:46:01 Finish
108 David Rayson Male 13:46:44 Finish
109 Shane Cliffe Male 13:50:50 Finish
110 Jonathan Smithurst Male 13:53:20 Finish
111 Alex Harold Male 14:04:20 Finish
112 Matthew Holt Male 14:04:37 Finish
113 Chris Foden Male 14:20:33 Finish
114 David Wotton Male 14:21:34 Finish
115 Noel Urwin Male 14:21:37 Finish
116 Gareth Hughes Male 14:21:57 Finish
117 David Barker Male 14:34:23 Finish
118 Daniel Birkbeck Male 14:35:35 Finish
119 Jason Brooker Male 14:36:05 Finish
120 Andrew Chilton Male 14:36:08 Finish
121 Ed Gill Male 14:36:17 Finish
122 Jayme Morgan Male 14:37:46 Finish
123 Mark Ellison Male 14:37:52 Finish
124 Peter Mummery Male 14:41:12 Finish
125 Charles Colby Male 14:45:33 Finish
126 Steven Hartle Male 15:05:54 Finish
127 Mark Russell Male 15:13:22 Finish
128 Patrick Corbett Male 15:31:55 Finish
129 Terry Holden Male 16:17:01 Finish
130 Andy O'Brien Male 17:11:42 Finish
131 Paul Wilby Male 17:12:07 Finish
132 Philip Stephenson Male 17:17:46 Finish
133 Daniel Downman Male 17:17:49 Finish
134 Lucas Introna Male 17:17:51 Finish
135 Peter O'Gorman Male 17:42:54 Finish
136 Brian Wallace Male 17:54:08 Finish
137 Paul Towers Male 19:12:31 Finish
138 Stephen Henderson Male 19:14:46 Finish
139 Ian Bullass Male 19:15:22 Finish