Tour De Helvellyn 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Elizabeth Wood Female 00:00:00 F Finish
2 Ed Key Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 Paul Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 David Ward Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
5 Sam Blackburn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
6 Daniel Miller Male 00:00:00 M Finish
7 Krystal Garnett Female 00:00:00 F Finish
8 Mark Children Male 00:00:00 M Finish
9 Chris Randall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 Carol Morgan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
11 John Douglas Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 Mark Sunley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
13 Dave Arnold Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 Tyron Lewis Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
15 Helen Halsall Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
16 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
17 Robin Bush Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 James Parsons Male 00:00:00 M Finish
19 Andrew Thomson Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
20 Sharon Hassan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
21 Justin Cox Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 David Rogers Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
23 Vicky Shaw Female 00:00:00 F Finish
24 James Garland Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 Martin Terry Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
26 Fred Heath Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
27 Chris Usher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Mark Beighton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 Neil McKenzie Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
30 Helen Dale Female 00:00:00 F Finish
31 James Chapman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
32 Harry Pulham Male 00:00:00 M Finish
33 Clare McArthur Female 00:00:00 F Finish
34 Thomas Dobbing Male 00:00:00 M Finish
35 Murray Strain Male 00:00:00 M Finish
36 Jane Swarbreck Female 00:00:00 F Finish
37 Steven Jones Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
38 Richard Andrews Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
39 Lachlan Lamont Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 Adam Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 Joanne Adams Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 F Finish
42 David Buckley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
43 Barney Nikolich Male 00:00:00 M Finish
44 Mark Rawlinson Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
45 Louise Greenwood Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
46 Andy Collings Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
47 Neil Robinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
49 Derek Fuller Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Edwin Tate Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 Shane Harris Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
52 Jonathan Tombs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 Matthew Bazire Male 00:00:00 M Finish
54 Glen McGowan Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
55 Jill Cadwgan Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
56 Ian Challans Male 00:00:00 M Finish
57 Dennis Potton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
58 Fiona Lynch Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
59 Simon Denny Male 00:00:00 M Finish
60 Mike Stevenson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
61 Bryony Strange Female 00:00:00 F Finish
62 Toby Jenkin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 Keir Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 Christopher Knight Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
65 Alastair Hubbard Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
66 William Whitfield Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
67 Richard Brown Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
68 David Murphy Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
69 Angela Green Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
70 Malcolm Cochrane Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
71 Peter Reilly Male 00:00:00 M Finish
72 Hannah Phelan Female 00:00:00 F Finish
73 Kenneth Fordyce Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
74 Ken Sutor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 Dan Gullock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
76 Chris Timms Male 00:00:00 M Finish
77 Richard Bagnall Male 00:00:00 M Finish
78 Tony Marlow Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
79 Sarah Bowen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
80 Geoff Capps Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
81 Jon Pitchford Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 Rosie Ireland Female 00:00:00 F Finish
83 Jay Dale Male 00:00:00 M Finish
84 Byron Spence Male 00:00:00 M Finish
85 Sharon Spriggs Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
86 David James Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
87 Paul Aitken Male 00:00:00 M Finish
88 Craig Kilday Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
89 Richard Horner Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
90 Garth Watson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
91 Richard Bolton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
92 Jason Millward Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
93 Sarah Gerrish Female 00:00:00 F Finish
94 Mark Clarkson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
95 Daniel Reece-Loram Male 00:00:00 M Finish
96 Karen Nash Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
97 Lawrence Eccles Male 00:00:00 M Finish
98 Peter Sunnucks Male 00:00:00 M Finish
99 Iain Asher Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
100 Chris Little Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
101 Morgane Artacho Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
102 John Butters Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
103 Adam Perry Male 00:00:00 M Finish
104 Paul Wildgoose Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
105 Catherine Hill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
106 Barnaby Crawshaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
107 Richard Rose-Coulthard Male 00:00:00 M Finish
108 Nicola Sommers Female 00:00:00 F Finish
109 Tom Gibbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
110 Gary Thwaites Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
111 Will Kernick Male 00:00:00 M Finish
112 Ian Heywood Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
113 John Vernon Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
114 Paul Bennett Male 00:00:00 M Finish
115 Andrew Mcpherson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
116 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
117 Will Charles Male 00:00:00 M Finish
118 Dominic Raby Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
119 Victoria Millward Female 00:00:00 F Finish
120 Toney Donnelly Male 00:00:00 M Finish
121 Philip Sturgeon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
122 Jo Wallace Female 00:00:00 F Finish
123 Andy Armstrong Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
124 Graham Lewis Male 00:00:00 M Finish
125 Craig Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
126 Siobhan Brennan Female (Short Route) 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
127 Mark Burley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
128 Geoff Osbaldestin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
129 Robert Thirkell Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
130 Katie Hall Female 00:00:00 F Finish
131 Mark Collins Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
132 Dan Rogers Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
133 Jenna Shail Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
134 Andrew Fullwood Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
135 Jon Tatham Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
136 David Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
137 Chris Turner Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
138 Alexander Beaven Male 00:00:00 M Finish
139 Euan McGrath Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
140 Maria Cook Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
141 Gary Chapman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
142 Mark Potts Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
143 Nina Mason Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
144 James Desmond Male 00:00:00 M Finish
145 Mark Storey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
146 Emma Stuart Female 00:00:00 F Finish
147 Braddan Johnson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
148 Rob Allen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
149 John Kynaston Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
150 Paul Hunt Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
151 Ian Williams Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
152 Andrew Bryan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
153 Matt Neale Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
154 Lawrence Day Male (Short Route) 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
155 Josie Greenhalgh Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
156 David Colgan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
157 Mark Richardson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
158 Amanda Porter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
159 Oliver Frost Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
160 Gareth Swain Male 00:00:00 M Finish
161 Rob Harper Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
162 Nick Tippey Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
163 David Baron Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
164 Murraigh McDonald Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
165 Annette Brown Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
166 Raymond Carmichael Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
167 Graham Porter Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
168 Ally Love Female 00:00:00 F Finish
169 Gareth Davies Male 00:00:00 M Finish
170 Kevin Stephen Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
171 Mel Steventon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
172 Ross Jenkin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
173 Darren Allan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
174 Gareth Kilshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
175 Gary House Male 00:00:00 M Finish
176 Daniel Wheat Male 00:00:00 M Finish
177 Adam Bridges Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
178 Richard Moreland Male 00:00:00 M Finish
179 Bridget Glaister Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
180 Michael Clayton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
181 Matt Reedy Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
182 Siobhan Partington Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
183 Toby Evans Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
184 Albert Sunter Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
185 Paul Tierney Male 00:00:00 M Finish
186 Dave Baglee Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
187 Duncan Marlow Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
188 Elaine Bisson Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
189 Mark Caldwell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
190 Kevin Perry Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
191 Caroline Holmes Female 00:00:00 F Finish
192 Robert Cullen Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
193 Stuart Russell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
194 Jessica Spears Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
195 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
196 Jodie Laird Retired 00:00:00 F Swirls Carpark
197 Steve Hudson Retired 00:00:00 M Swirls Carpark
198 Chris Golightly Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Side Farm Rtn
199 Joseph Watson Retired 00:00:00 M Side Farm Out
200 Julie Ferris-Worth Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
201 Mark Sammon Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
202 Dan Biggs Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
203 Lee Illingworth Retired 00:00:00 M Martindale Out
204 Michael Hewitt Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
205 Katie Godfrey Retired 00:00:00 F Martindale Out
206 Sarah Wallace Retired 00:00:00 F Side Farm Rtn
207 John Ferris-Worth Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish