Tour De Helvellyn 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Iain Smith-Ward Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 2 Peter Murphy Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
3 3 Paul Jennings Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 4 Simon Franklin Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
5 5 Chris Usher Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 6 Paul Atkinson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
7 7 Stuart Percival Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
8 8 Craig Kilday Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
9 9 Louise Greenwood Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
10 10 Chris Winter Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 11 Richard Campbell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 12 Kevin Davie Full 00:00:00 M Finish
13 13 Mark Richardson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 14 Tony Marlow Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
15 15 Ian Heywood Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
16 16 Nicola Sommers Full 00:00:00 F Finish
17 17 Claire Nance Full 00:00:00 F Finish
18 18 Braddan Johnson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
19 19 Oliver Frost Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 20 Serena von Der Heyde Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
21 21 Jo Barrett Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
22 22 Andy Phelps Full 00:00:00 M Finish
23 23 John Knapp Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 24 Dan Gullock Full 00:00:00 M Finish
25 25 Philip Withnall Full 00:00:00 M Finish
26 26 Will Charles Full 00:00:00 M Finish
27 27 Geoff Davis Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
28 28 Neil Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 29 Andrew Martindale Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 30 Malcolm Hicks Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
31 31 Nicky Spinks Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
32 32 Karen Nash Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
33 33 Laura Frowen Full 00:00:00 F Finish
34 34 Adam Wallwork Full 00:00:00 M Finish
35 35 Dan Biggs Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
36 36 John Pickup Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 37 Christopher Knight Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 38 Mike Hall Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 39 Mark Zirbser Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 40 Cass Chisholm Full 00:00:00 F Finish
41 41 Joseph Hobbs Full 00:00:00 M Finish
42 42 Katherine Davis Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
43 43 Aidan Robson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
44 44 Matthew Martindale Full 00:00:00 M Finish
45 45 Sharon Spriggs Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
46 46 Matt Neale Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 47 Paul Gardiner Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
48 48 Steve Wathall Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
49 49 Kirsty-Jane Birch Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
50 50 Jon Pitchford Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 51 Majka Kunicka Full 00:00:00 F Finish
52 52 Steve Hamblett Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
53 53 John West Full 00:00:00 M Finish
54 54 Paul Chrisp Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
55 55 Tom Hollins Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 56 Mark Dennison Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
57 57 Stuart Russell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
58 58 Phil Mather Full 00:00:00 M Finish
59 59 Albert Sunter Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
60 60 Paul Nelson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
61 61 Charlie Johnson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
62 62 Ben Gearey Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 63 Daniel Wheat Full 00:00:00 M Finish
64 64 Elaine Bisson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
65 65 Mark Potts Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 66 Lee Langdon Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 67 Chris Hare Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
68 68 Adrian Martin Full 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Chris Clay Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
70 70 John Horne Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
71 71 Thomas Dobbing Full 00:00:00 M Finish
72 72 Lisa Sammons Full 00:00:00 F Finish
73 73 Jim Maxfield Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
74 74 Ken Sutor Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 75 Graham Niven Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
76 76 Gary Johnson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
77 77 Mary Gillie Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
78 78 Angela White Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
79 79 Ros Blackmore Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
80 80 James Quigley Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 81 Adrian Leigh Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
82 82 Rory Harris Full 00:00:00 M Finish
83 83 Darren Coates Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
84 84 David Hourigan Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 85 Andrew Ellwood Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
86 86 John Samways Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
87 87 Shaun Mcglynn Full 00:00:00 M Finish
88 88 Jane Swarbreck Full 00:00:00 F Finish
89 89 Colm O'Cofaigh Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
90 90 Steven Jones Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
91 91 Robert Gittins Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
92 92 James Wild Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
93 93 Neil Bowmer Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
94 94 Mark Rawlinson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
95 95 Christopher Lewis Full 00:00:00 M Finish
96 96 Tony Harris Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
97 97 Jules Coleman Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
98 98 Euan McGrath Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
99 99 Dave Howarth Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
100 100 Toby Evans Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
101 101 Andrew Thomson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
102 102 John Allan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
103 103 Glyn Sawford Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
104 104 Marcus Taylor Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
105 105 Heather Ohly Full 00:00:00 F Finish
106 106 Casper Kaars Sijpesteijn Full 00:00:00 M Finish
107 107 Bridget Glaister Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
108 108 Philip Wilkinson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
109 109 Kate Briggs Full 00:00:00 F Finish
110 110 Paul Redman Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
111 111 Chris Little Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
112 112 David Harrison Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
113 113 Maria Cook Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
114 114 Daniel Milton Full 00:00:00 M Finish
115 115 Paul Hughes Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
116 116 Paul Feasey Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
117 117 Paul Tierney Full 00:00:00 M Finish
118 118 David Anderson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
119 119 Julia Sayburn Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
120 120 Martin Terry Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
121 121 Nicholas Olszewski Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
122 122 Katie Kaars Sijpesteijn Full 00:00:00 F Finish
123 123 Chris Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
124 124 Haydn Williams Full 00:00:00 M Finish
125 125 Dave Bright Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
126 126 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
127 127 Ian Loombe Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
128 128 Janson Heath Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
129 129 Wally Coppelov Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
130 130 John Minta Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
131 131 Alan Jackson Full 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
132 132 Eddie Fletcher Full 00:00:00 M Finish
133 133 Tony Trundley Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
134 134 Richard Andrews Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
135 135 Adrian Shaw Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
136 136 John Thompson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
137 137 Barnaby Page Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
138 138 Hisayo Kawahara Full 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
139 139 Sam Green Full 00:00:00 M Finish
140 140 Ian Williams Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
141 141 Rosemary Byde Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
142 142 Rob Crowther Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
143 143 Allan Richardson Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
144 144 Harvey Lord Full 00:00:00 M Finish
145 145 David Hetherington Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
146 146 Carol Morgan Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
147 147 Christine Jennings Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
148 148 Hailey Fletcher Full 00:00:00 F Finish
149 149 Chris Turner Full 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
150 150 Andy Armstrong Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
151 151 Peter Simpson Full 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
152 152 John Parkin Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
153 153 Graham Kelly Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
154 154 Josie Greenhalgh Full 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
155 155 Steve Wilson Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
156 156 Mark Caldwell Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
157 157 Robert Cullen Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
158 158 Jessica Richardson Full 00:00:00 F Finish
159 159 Jim Mann Full 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
160 160 Michael Hewitt Full 00:00:00 M Finish
161 161 Andy Miles Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Swirls Carpark
162 162 Caitlin Ripley Retired 00:00:00 F Birkside Bridge
163 163 Louise Shannon Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
164 164 Fiona Taylor Retired 00:00:00 F Birkside Bridge
165 165 Sandra Williams Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
166 166 Lynsay Adair Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
167 167 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Birkside Bridge
168 168 Fiona Bell Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
169 169 Elly Downing Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
170 170 Chris Golightly Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
171 171 Sharon Hassan Retired 00:00:00 F Swirls Carpark
172 172 Tom Jones Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Side Farm Out