Montane Spine Challenger 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Oliver Houlton Men 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Vicky Hart Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Nick Maidment Men 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Joe Parsons MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Simon Bourne Men 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Richard Nunan Men 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 John Figiel Men 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Kevin Howard-Perry Men 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Emma Hopkinson Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 David Trueman Men 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Tim Martland Men 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Kevin Robinson MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Jard Bringedal Men 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Nichholas Olszewski Men 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Ben Geldeard Men 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 John Volanthen Men 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Steven Jones Men 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Lizzie Rosewell Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Sean Mason Men 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Robin Smith MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Steven Brown Men 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Russ Platt Men 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Peter Gold Men 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Joop Werson Men 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Daragh Kelly Men 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Jen Scotney Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Paul Mettam Men 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Robbie Taylor MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Ben Cooley Men 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Jim Preston Men 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Will Green Men 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Andy Lawrence Men 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Zoe Tinnion Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Bob Wild Men 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Michael Moncreiff Men 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Matt Torr MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Jason Cuddy Men 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Paul Redman Men 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Alistair Grier Men 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Rupert Lee Men 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Lisa Wright Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Nick Winterbottom Men 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Andy Morley Men 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Duncan Buchanan MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Angus Currie Men 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Barry Richards Men 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Steve Hamblett Men 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Joshua Lee Men 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Mike Bottomley MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 David Ailano Men 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Jonathan Wood Men 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Philip Morley Men 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Howard Dracup Men 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Mark Roberts Men 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Michael Harrison Men 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Andreas Leischker Men 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Matt Dooley MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Andy Armstrong Men 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Tom Wood Men 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 James Mowbray Men 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Nathan Drinkwater Men 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Gordon Rowan Men 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 David Ian Heywood Men 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Owen Leist Men 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Mike Fawcett MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Daniel Baron Men 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Andrew Haworth Men 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Stuart Mugridge Men 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 John Evans Men 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Owen Higgs Men 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Jo Barrett Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Zoran Skrba Men 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Christopher Lowry Men 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Russell Hilton MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
75 75 Jacob Batchelor Men 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 Wouter Huitzing Men 00:00:00 Finish
77 77 Mark Myles Men 00:00:00 Finish
78 78 Gav Fearnley Men 00:00:00 Finish
79 79 Paul Horsewood Men 00:00:00 Finish
80 80 Cass Chisholm Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
81 81 Archi Stewart Men 00:00:00 Finish
82 82 Ian Magee Men 00:00:00 Finish
83 83 James Metcalfe MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
84 84 Darren Bentham Men 00:00:00 Finish
85 85 Steph Dwyer MRT Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
86 86 Matt Field Men 00:00:00 Finish
87 87 Jim Tinnion Men 00:00:00 Finish
88 88 David Clancy Retired 00:00:00 Finish
89 89 Paul-Alexandre Neveu Men 00:00:00 Finish
90 90 Chris Bagworth Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
91 91 Rickard Ahlberg Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
92 92 Bob Smart Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
93 93 Jennifer Doe Retired 00:00:00 Malham
94 94 Andrew Bidolak Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
95 95 Mal Smith Retired 00:00:00 Finish
96 96 Jane Hilton Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
97 97 Paul Colledge Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
98 98 Ed Smith Retired 00:00:00 Malham
99 99 Gareth Somerford Retired 00:00:00 Charlestown
100 100 Philippa Crocker Retired 00:00:00 Finish
101 101 Annabelle Stearns Retired 00:00:00 Malham
102 102 Neil Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
103 103 Douglas Gurr Retired 00:00:00 Malham
104 104 Andrew Swanson Retired 00:00:00 Malham
105 105 Albert Higgins Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
106 106 Matt Harris Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
107 107 Benjamin Taylor Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
108 108 Dag Kilen Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
109 109 Jorgen Leschly Thorsted Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
110 110 Matthew Lavery Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
111 111 Benjamin Tyas Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
112 112 Jeff Mitchell Retired 00:00:00 Malham
113 113 Edward Walker Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
114 114 Sebastian Robsahm Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
115 115 Stephen Scobie Retired 00:00:00 Hebden