Montane Spine Challenger 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Emma Hopkinson Ladies 29:39:35 Finish
2 Cass Chisholm Ladies 35:38:20 Finish
3 Jen Scotney Ladies 37:12:45 Finish
4 Jo Barrett Ladies 43:31:19 Finish
5 Zoe Tinnion Ladies 49:01:09 Finish
6 Lisa Wright Ladies 54:21:27 Finish
7 Vicky Hart Ladies 56:11:35 Finish
8 Lizzie Rosewell Ladies 56:31:58 Finish
9 Wouter Huitzing Men 25:42:21 Finish
10 Simon Bourne Men 26:53:06 Finish
11 Ian Magee Men 29:02:47 Finish
12 Paul Redman Men 30:16:33 Finish
13 Will Green Men 31:48:00 Finish
14 Mark Roberts Men 32:43:35 Finish
15 John Volanthen Men 33:22:56 Finish
16 Ben Geldeard Men 33:28:33 Finish
17 Jason Cuddy Men 33:45:21 Finish
18 Paul-Alexandre Neveu Men 34:57:40 Finish
19 Richard Nunan Men 35:48:22 Finish
20 Zoran Skrba Men 35:48:41 Finish
21 Andrew Haworth Men 37:12:09 Finish
22 Howard Dracup Men 38:55:32 Finish
23 Andy Armstrong Men 38:58:28 Finish
24 Andy Morley Men 39:01:04 Finish
25 Nichholas Olszewski Men 39:02:04 Finish
26 Darren Bentham Men 39:04:50 Finish
27 Jard Bringedal Men 39:21:51 Finish
28 Mark Myles Men 39:29:58 Finish
29 Christopher Lowry Men 41:53:27 Finish
30 Jonathan Wood Men 41:53:39 Finish
31 Joshua Lee Men 42:26:10 Finish
32 Rupert Lee Men 42:26:22 Finish
33 Bob Wild Men 43:31:28 Finish
34 Michael Moncreiff Men 44:24:42 Finish
35 Stuart Mugridge Men 44:37:14 Finish
36 Joop Werson Men 44:53:55 Finish
37 Russ Platt Men 45:11:45 Finish
38 Angus Currie Men 45:11:50 Finish
39 Steven Jones Men 45:20:54 Finish
40 Kevin Howard-Perry Men 45:21:11 Finish
41 Philip Morley Men 47:24:29 Finish
42 David Ian Heywood Men 48:08:36 Finish
43 Daniel Baron Men 48:08:44 Finish
44 Barry Richards Men 48:08:51 Finish
45 Jim Tinnion Men 49:01:20 Finish
46 Michael Harrison Men 49:10:58 Finish
47 Gordon Rowan Men 49:11:06 Finish
48 Archi Stewart Men 49:27:07 Finish
49 Steven Brown Men 49:27:56 Finish
50 Matt Field Men 49:31:58 Finish
51 Tim Martland Men 49:51:03 Finish
52 Nick Maidment Men 49:51:12 Finish
53 Peter Gold Men 49:51:22 Finish
54 David Ailano Men 50:12:02 Finish
55 Daragh Kelly Men 51:09:23 Finish
56 Paul Horsewood Men 51:09:40 Finish
57 Sean Mason Men 52:01:17 Finish
58 Oliver Houlton Men 52:15:44 Finish
59 John Figiel Men 52:24:43 Finish
60 Nick Winterbottom Men 53:08:12 Finish
61 Owen Higgs Men 53:08:45 Finish
62 Andy Lawrence Men 54:06:38 Finish
63 Jim Preston Men 54:10:26 Finish
64 Paul Mettam Men 54:21:45 Finish
65 Ben Cooley Men 54:22:30 Finish
66 Nathan Drinkwater Men 54:32:04 Finish
67 Alistair Grier Men 54:58:06 Finish
68 Gav Fearnley Men 55:58:52 Finish
69 David Trueman Men 56:25:41 Finish
70 Tom Wood Men 57:49:25 Finish
71 James Mowbray Men 57:56:13 Finish
72 Andreas Leischker Men 58:06:08 Finish
73 Owen Leist Men 58:14:33 Finish
74 John Evans Men 58:14:45 Finish
75 Steve Hamblett Men 59:11:07 Finish
76 Jacob Batchelor Men 59:11:17 Finish
77 Steph Dwyer MRT Ladies 41:51:01 Finish
78 Robin Smith MRT Men 37:45:37 Finish
79 Mike Fawcett MRT Men 37:56:27 Finish
80 Duncan Buchanan MRT Men 39:41:12 Finish
81 Joe Parsons MRT Men 40:44:13 Finish
82 Matt Torr MRT Men 40:53:48 Finish
83 Mike Bottomley MRT Men 41:49:34 Finish
84 Kevin Robinson MRT Men 45:49:22 Finish
85 Matt Dooley MRT Men 51:02:19 Finish
86 James Metcalfe MRT Men 56:12:20 Finish
87 Russell Hilton MRT Men 56:12:28 Finish
88 Robbie Taylor MRT Men 56:50:16 Finish