Montane Spine Challenger 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Mark Robers Gents 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Gary Chapman (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Jeremy Hunter Gents 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Jane Carpenter Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Stephen murphy (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Paul Bridge (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Ashley Ward (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Morten Ellis Gents 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Wijnand Jager Gents 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Victoria Daniel (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Iain Murray (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Will Buckingham-Burr Gents 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Steve Willis Gents 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Steve Evans Gents 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Yann L'Hostis Gents 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Laura Davis (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Yannick Perron Gents 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Timothy Bugansky (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Jonathan Wood Gents 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Richard Gover Gents 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Dominic Layfield (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Sarah Davies Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Eliot Caton Gents 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 John Worth Gents 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Will Green (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Chris Lucas (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Emily Ledder (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Dan Shrimpton (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Chris Worton (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Steve Greenhalgh Gents 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Michelle Payne Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Richard Martin Gents 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Dan Summers (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Mark Collins Gents 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Peter Wright Gents 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 John Greenslade Gents 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Harriet Shilds (S) Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Andrew McDonald Gents 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Paul Taylor (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Graham Cooke (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Silver Eensaar Gents 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Rob Harper Gents 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Oriol Roda Bencells Gents 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Glen McGowan (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Glyn Thomas (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Rob Crowther Gents 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Jerome McAllister (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Paul Harris (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Duncan Hay (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Erik Michels Gents 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Giles Thurston (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Angus Davidson Gents 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 James Penson Gents 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Ian Haslett Gents 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Roy Miller (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Rick Baxter Gents 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Simon Triscott (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Emmanuel Delannoy Gents 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Wouter-Dirk Huitzing Gents 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Chris Mills (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Kevin Bowen (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Klaus Von Brocke Gents 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Anthony Duthoit (S) Gents 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Adam Bleakman (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
65 65 Chris Lane Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
66 66 Sarah Smith Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
67 67 Andy Buckle Retired 00:00:00 Malham
68 68 Maxine Lock Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
69 69 Mal Smith Retired 00:00:00 Start
70 70 Thomas Evans Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
71 71 Tony Clapham Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
72 72 Christian Maleedy (S) Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
73 73 Ben Tyas Retired 00:00:00 Harrop Dale
74 74 Alan Foley (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
75 75 Richard Lendon Retired 00:00:00 M62
76 76 Gary Marlow Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
77 77 Eddie Whittle Retired 00:00:00 Harrop Dale
78 78 Johan Gausden Retired 00:00:00 Malham
79 79 Paul Colledge Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
80 80 Joel Martinez Gonzales Retired 00:00:00 Malham
81 81 Joseph Haley (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
82 82 Alfredo Dimeo Retired 00:00:00 Snake Pass
83 83 Sean Mason (S) Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
84 84 Richard Hill Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
85 85 Stephen McKillop (S) Retired 00:00:00 Torside
86 86 Paul Horsewood Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
87 87 Jeff Mitchell (S) Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
88 88 Kate Jackson (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
89 89 Mario Penzen Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
90 90 Daragh Kelly (S) Retired 00:00:00 Malham
91 91 Sebastian Pflanz (S) Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
92 92 Ed Barker-Wyatt (S) Retired 00:00:00 Hebden (CP1)
93 93 Dag Kilen Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
94 94 Paul Redmen Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth