Montane Spine Challenger 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Gary Chapman (S) Gents 37:32:41 Finish
2 Mark Robers Gents 51:08:48 Finish
3 Sarah Davies Ladies 37:53:50 Finish
4 Emily Ledder (S) Ladies 46:07:37 Finish
5 Jane Carpenter Ladies 52:38:45 Finish
6 Michelle Payne Ladies 54:13:12 Finish
7 Harriet Shilds (S) Ladies 54:23:02 Finish
8 Laura Davis (S) Ladies 57:26:59 Finish
9 Victoria Daniel (S) Ladies 57:27:45 Finish
10 Dominic Layfield (S) Gents 28:04:28 Finish
11 Silver Eensaar Gents 30:13:43 Finish
12 Dan Shrimpton (S) Gents 31:09:50 Finish
13 Wouter-Dirk Huitzing Gents 33:05:14 Finish
14 Simon Triscott (S) Gents 35:00:04 Finish
15 Graham Cooke (S) Gents 35:07:09 Finish
16 Glen McGowan (S) Gents 36:30:34 Finish
17 Erik Michels Gents 37:08:53 Finish
18 Will Green (S) Gents 37:09:13 Finish
19 Oriol Roda Bencells Gents 37:54:23 Finish
20 Jerome McAllister (S) Gents 38:19:35 Finish
21 Yannick Perron Gents 39:04:37 Finish
22 Dan Summers (S) Gents 39:27:57 Finish
23 Will Buckingham-Burr Gents 39:55:13 Finish
24 Duncan Hay (S) Gents 39:55:41 Finish
25 Roy Miller (S) Gents 40:24:00 Finish
26 Richard Gover Gents 40:59:25 Finish
27 Iain Murray (S) Gents 41:14:06 Finish
28 Steve Willis Gents 43:08:17 Finish
29 Chris Mills (S) Gents 45:27:07 Finish
30 Ian Haslett Gents 45:37:47 Finish
31 Steve Greenhalgh Gents 46:07:45 Finish
32 Paul Harris (S) Gents 46:14:33 Finish
33 Kevin Bowen (S) Gents 46:14:54 Finish
34 Emmanuel Delannoy Gents 46:27:46 Finish
35 Steve Evans Gents 49:51:25 Finish
36 Angus Davidson Gents 49:52:14 Finish
37 Morten Ellis Gents 51:11:34 Finish
38 Jeremy Hunter Gents 51:20:12 Finish
39 Klaus Von Brocke Gents 51:37:39 Finish
40 Rob Harper Gents 52:03:38 Finish
41 Wijnand Jager Gents 52:28:37 Finish
42 John Worth Gents 52:29:36 Finish
43 Richard Martin Gents 52:33:35 Finish
44 Giles Thurston (S) Gents 52:34:15 Finish
45 Rick Baxter Gents 52:38:45 Finish
46 Paul Taylor (S) Gents 52:38:45 Finish
47 Jonathan Wood Gents 52:38:45 Finish
48 Ashley Ward (S) Gents 54:08:31 Finish
49 Anthony Duthoit (S) Gents 54:09:46 Finish
50 James Penson Gents 54:12:27 Finish
51 Paul Bridge (S) Gents 54:40:48 Finish
52 Stephen murphy (S) Gents 54:50:07 Finish
53 Eliot Caton Gents 54:51:31 Finish
54 John Greenslade Gents 54:53:09 Finish
55 Glyn Thomas (S) Gents 54:58:36 Finish
56 Chris Lucas (S) Gents 55:33:24 Finish
57 Andrew McDonald Gents 55:49:14 Finish
58 Peter Wright Gents 55:50:15 Finish
59 Yann L'Hostis Gents 55:55:44 Finish
60 Mark Collins Gents 56:43:43 Finish
61 Chris Worton (S) Gents 57:05:30 Finish
62 Timothy Bugansky (S) Gents 58:19:03 Finish
63 Rob Crowther Gents 59:09:26 Finish