Snowdon Skyline

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Nicola Richards Full - Female 00:00:00 V40 Finish
2 2 Philip Padfield Full -Male 00:00:00 V50 Finish
3 3 Will Clarke Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
4 4 Douglas Simpson Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
5 5 Nik Goile Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
6 6 Louise Arnison Full - Female 00:00:00 V40 Finish
7 7 John Mcarthur Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
8 8 Jonathan Al-Qazzaz Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
9 9 Sarah Ridgway Full - Female 00:00:00 V40 Finish
10 10 John Parkin Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
11 11 Tremayne Cowdry Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
12 12 Jono Simpson Full -Male 00:00:00 V50 Finish
13 13 Lloyd Gray Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
14 14 Sarah Brady Full - Female 00:00:00 Senior Finish
15 15 Thomas Mcilvar Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
16 16 Colin J Anderson Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
17 17 Samantha Rippington Full - Female 00:00:00 Senior Finish
18 18 Paul Reader Full -Male 00:00:00 V50 Finish
19 19 Leslie Cupis Full -Male 00:00:00 V50 Finish
20 20 Tim Smith Full -Male 00:00:00 V60 Finish
21 21 Michael Groves Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
22 22 Deborah Fisher Full - Female 00:00:00 V50 Finish
23 23 Franz Meiser Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
24 24 David Appleton Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
25 25 Jenny Yate Full - Female 00:00:00 Senior Finish
26 26 Kevin Rice Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
27 27 Owen Dore Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
28 28 Tony Hall Full -Male 00:00:00 V50 Finish
29 29 Jonathan Taylor Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
30 30 Shan Jones Full - Female 00:00:00 V50 Finish
31 31 Oliver Mitchell Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
32 32 David Bartram Full -Male 00:00:00 V50 Finish
33 33 Philip Riches Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
34 34 Craig Edwards Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
35 35 Gareth Hewett Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
36 36 Rhys Thomas Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
37 37 Alice Kerr Full - Female 00:00:00 Senior Finish
38 38 David Mooney Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
39 39 Ollie Beaney Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
40 40 Simon Roberts Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
41 41 Chris Evans Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
42 42 Dave Hopkins Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
43 43 Joe Timmins Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
44 44 Angelika Murray Full - Female 00:00:00 V40 Finish
45 45 Daniel Moore Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
46 46 Tony Burke Full -Male 00:00:00 V50 Finish
47 47 Luke Roberts Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
48 48 Chris Fletcher Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
49 49 Lenny Hughes Full -Male 00:00:00 V60 Finish
50 50 Emmanouil Tranos Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
51 51 Andy Morley Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
52 52 Robert Campbell Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
53 53 Mark Robinson Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
54 54 Matthew Fortes Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
55 55 Luke Walsh Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
56 56 Michael Kearney Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
57 57 Ben Morris Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
58 58 Jayson Cavill Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
59 59 Hefin Rowlands Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
60 60 Mark Fraser Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
61 61 Mike Walton Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
62 62 Alan Konopka Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
63 63 Kasia Osipowicz Full - Female 00:00:00 Senior Finish
64 64 Aleksander Nasr Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
65 65 Aeron Charity Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
66 66 Thamas Russell Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
67 67 Damian Gielty Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
68 68 Chris Webb Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
69 69 Mike Lelliott Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
70 70 Johanna Ostermeyer Full - Female 00:00:00 Senior Finish
71 71 Adam Nodwell Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
72 72 Paul Christian Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
73 73 David Searle Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
74 74 Mark Glennie Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
75 75 Jon Williams Full -Male 00:00:00 V40 Finish
76 76 Matt Lloyd Full -Male 00:00:00 Senior Finish
77 77 Sarah Seery Retired 00:00:00 Senior Y Lliwedd
78 78 Evangelos Theodoridis Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP3: P-y-G Hotel
79 79 Georgina Armstrong Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP2: Ogwen Valley
80 80 Sally Fawcett Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP3: P-y-G Hotel
81 81 Bruce Humphrey Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP2: Ogwen Valley
82 82 Juju Jay Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP2: Ogwen Valley
83 83 Liam Mills Retired 00:00:00 Senior CP3: P-y-G Hotel
84 84 Elly Paterson Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP3: P-y-G Hotel
85 85 Graham Pearson Retired 00:00:00 V40 CP3: P-y-G Hotel