Saint Cuthbert's Way Ultra

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Graeme Kafka Male 100km 11:38:26 M Finish
2 Ben Shacklock Male 100km 12:07:52 M Finish
3 Sam Heward Male 100km 12:12:54 M Finish
4 Keith Robson Male 100km 12:34:55 M40 Finish
5 Peter Gibson Male 100km 14:18:16 M40 Finish
6 Daniel Swain Male 100km 14:46:36 M Finish
7 Barry Simpson Male 100km 14:49:36 M Finish
8 Andy Rankin Male 100km 15:11:35 M50 Finish
9 Jamie Entwistle Male 100km 15:45:48 M Finish
10 Nigel Douglas Male 100km 15:57:07 M50 Finish
11 Peter Storey Male 100km 16:16:55 M40 Finish
12 Craig Kilday Male 100km 16:19:05 M40 Finish
13 David Paterson Male 100km 16:36:13 M40 Finish
14 Ian Stark Male 100km 16:36:13 M40 Finish
15 John Kirby Male 100km 16:46:02 M Finish
16 Terence Ward Male 100km 17:27:17 M40 Finish
17 Duncan Buchanan Male 100km 17:27:18 M40 Finish
18 Garry Collins Male 100km 18:08:13 M40 Finish
19 Iain Prentice Male 100km 18:08:13 M50 Finish
20 Bruce Taylor Male 100km 18:11:13 M50 Finish
21 Antony Sadler Male 100km 18:23:09 M40 Finish
22 David George Male 100km 18:23:10 M50 Finish
23 Tony Brown Male 100km 18:54:06 M50 Finish
24 Mike Gilbert Male 100km 18:59:02 M50 Finish
25 Charlie Nobbs Male 100km 18:59:06 M50 Finish
26 Noel Urwin Male 100km 19:00:00 M50 Finish
27 Ian Hodson-Fraser Male 100km 19:00:02 M40 Finish
28 Jonathan James Male 100km 19:05:02 M Finish
29 David Wotton Male 100km 19:06:03 M40 Finish
30 Alastair Black Male 100km 19:10:02 M Finish
31 Mark Russell Male 100km 19:12:58 M40 Finish
32 David Burns Male 100km 19:30:00 M Finish
33 Joel Chaney Male 100km 19:31:58 M Finish
34 Kimberley Cavill Female 100km 12:00:09 F Finish
35 Alison Caldwell Female 100km 14:09:51 F Finish
36 Toni Metcalfe Female 100km 14:18:56 F Finish
37 Elaine Bisson Female 100km 14:41:22 F40 Finish
38 Michelle Jeffrey Female 100km 15:57:44 F40 Finish
39 Amanda Ross Female 100km 15:58:40 F Finish
40 Nicola Redgwell Female 100km 18:11:12 F50 Finish
41 Gill Inglis Female 100km 18:25:08 F40 Finish
42 Fiona Kirkaldy Female 100km 18:25:12 F50 Finish
43 Lynne Zabek Female 100km 18:51:05 F40 Finish
44 Avril Mackay Female 100km 18:54:07 F50 Finish
45 Christine Wiseman Female 100km 19:06:01 F40 Finish
46 Emily Beaumont Female 100km 19:09:00 F Finish
47 Helen Clark Female 100km 19:09:03 F Finish
48 Heather Ratnage-Black Female 100km 19:10:04 F40 Finish
49 Adele Sinclair Female 100km 19:11:00 F40 Finish
50 Claire Knox Female 100km 19:11:02 F40 Finish
51 Sarah Wallace Female 100km 19:13:03 F Finish
52 Siân Russell Female 100km 19:30:01 F Finish
53 Keith Wigley Male 45km 8:10:57 M Finish
54 Jonathan Heaney Male 45km 9:00:21 M40 Finish
55 Jared Dalby Male 45km 9:59:36 M Finish
56 Daniel Anderson Male 45km 10:14:05 M Finish
57 Andrew Caldwell Male 45km 10:25:54 M50 Finish
58 Joseph Trotter Male 45km 10:25:58 M40 Finish
59 Timothy Downie Male 45km 10:57:49 M60 Finish
60 Mark Dalton Male 45km 11:32:16 M50 Finish
61 Martin Wilkinson Male 45km 11:36:50 M50 Finish
62 John Moreton Male 45km 12:06:37 M50 Finish
63 Matthew Moore Male 45km 12:16:11 M40 Finish
64 John Brennand Male 45km 12:16:33 M Finish
65 Matthew Wardhaugh Male 45km 12:18:04 M Finish
66 James Mckenzie Male 45km 12:21:51 M50 Finish
67 Aaron Gourley Male 45km 12:48:06 M40 Finish
68 Paul Harris Male 45km 12:48:52 M40 Finish
69 David Quinn Male 45km 12:48:56 M40 Finish
70 Simon Graham Male 45km 13:22:10 M Finish
71 Si Cummins Male 45km 13:22:19 M50 Finish
72 David Toth Male 45km 13:22:30 M50 Finish
73 Mark Taylor Male 45km 13:27:08 M Finish
74 Neil Stavers Male 45km 13:28:32 M50 Finish
75 Jason Brooker Male 45km 13:54:19 M40 Finish
76 Mike Gill Male 45km 13:54:51 M70 Finish
77 Dave Welby Male 45km 14:00:49 M40 Finish
78 Phil Lingwood Male 45km 15:23:16 M50 Finish
79 Duncan Marsh Male 45km 15:29:13 M40 Finish
80 Brian Ford Male 45km 15:36:13 M50 Finish
81 Andrew Swanston Male 45km 15:38:10 M50 Finish
82 Barry White Male 45km 16:10:04 M40 Finish
83 David Ailano Male 45km 16:44:03 M50 Finish
84 Andrew Collins Male 45km 17:09:58 M Finish
85 Jenny Yeo Female 45km 9:02:49 F40 Finish
86 Rachel Ross Russell Female 45km 9:07:44 F40 Finish
87 Jenny Hartley Female 45km 9:40:53 F Finish
88 Kathryn Common Female 45km 11:37:12 F40 Finish
89 Amy Harrison Female 45km 11:37:23 F Finish
90 Janice Tissington Female 45km 11:53:47 F40 Finish
91 Cloey Mason Female 45km 12:03:32 F40 Finish
92 Kirsty Brien Female 45km 12:06:21 F40 Finish
93 Julie Wilde Female 45km 12:15:39 F Finish
94 Bridget Peberdy Female 45km 12:16:35 F60 Finish
95 Kate Halliman Female 45km 12:16:38 F40 Finish
96 Ashley Price-Sabate Female 45km 12:17:01 F50 Finish
97 Rachel Mollart Female 45km 12:23:31 F40 Finish
98 Becky Mccormick Female 45km 12:26:41 F40 Finish
99 Sarah Short Female 45km 12:34:59 F40 Finish
100 Susie Maxwell Female 45km 12:35:26 F40 Finish
101 Jude Wilkinson Female 45km 12:48:51 F40 Finish
102 Zsofia Nemeth Female 45km 13:53:58 F Finish
103 Amanda Wilson Female 45km 13:59:46 F Finish
104 Oksana Novokhrost Female 45km 14:00:01 F40 Finish
105 Kirsty West Female 45km 14:00:33 F40 Finish
106 Michelle Bays Female 45km 14:09:27 F50 Finish
107 Gillian Wallace Female 45km 14:09:43 F50 Finish
108 Beverley Miles Female 45km 15:07:19 F40 Finish
109 Kim Scott Female 45km 15:07:19 F40 Finish
110 Kathryn Almond Female 45km 15:20:14 F50 Finish
111 Michaela Horniman Female 45km 15:20:14 F40 Finish
112 Joanne Wollaston Female 45km 15:37:12 F50 Finish
113 Joanne Anderson Female 45km 15:38:14 F40 Finish
114 Amanda Kennon Female 45km 16:36:00 F Finish
115 Marie Moore Female 45km 16:44:00 F40 Finish
116 Lynn Ailano Female 45km 16:44:01 F40 Finish
117 Jeanette Hewitson Female 45km 16:50:59 F50 Finish
118 Angi Effard Female 45km 16:51:02 F50 Finish
119 Laura Smith Female 45km 17:05:56 F Finish
120 Jo Robson Female 45km 17:10:02 F Finish