Saint Cuthbert's Way Ultra

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Kate Halliman Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
2 2 Jared Dalby Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
3 3 Fiona Kirkaldy Female 100km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
4 4 David George Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
5 5 Beverley Miles Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
6 6 James Mckenzie Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
7 7 Lynne Zabek Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
8 8 Iain Prentice Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
9 9 Noel Urwin Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
10 10 Laura Smith Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
11 11 Barry White Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
12 12 Amy Harrison Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
13 13 Mark Dalton Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
14 14 Claire Knox Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
15 15 Peter Gibson Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
16 16 Andy Rankin Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
17 17 Rachel Mollart Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
18 18 Matthew Moore Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
19 19 Terence Ward Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
20 20 Janice Tissington Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
21 21 Keith Wigley Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
22 22 Jenny Hartley Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
23 23 Timothy Downie Male 45km 00:00:00 M60 Finish
24 24 Avril Mackay Female 100km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
25 25 Mike Gilbert Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
26 26 Keith Robson Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
27 27 Marie Moore Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
28 28 John Moreton Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
29 29 David Wotton Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
30 30 Alastair Black Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
31 31 Gillian Wallace Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
32 32 Martin Wilkinson Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
33 33 Jeanette Hewitson Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
34 34 Brian Ford Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
35 35 Toni Metcalfe Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
36 36 Sam Heward Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
37 37 Mark Russell Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
38 38 Zsofia Nemeth Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
39 39 David Quinn Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
40 40 David Ailano Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
41 41 Emily Beaumont Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
42 42 Tony Brown Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
43 43 Kirsty West Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
44 44 Lynn Ailano Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
45 45 Michaela Horniman Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
46 46 Mike Gill Male 45km 00:00:00 M70 Finish
47 47 Heather Ratnage-Black Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
48 48 Ian Hodson-Fraser Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
49 49 Antony Sadler Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
50 50 Oksana Novokhrost Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
51 51 Neil Stavers Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
52 52 Kathryn Almond Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
53 53 Daniel Anderson Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
54 54 Elaine Bisson Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
55 55 Duncan Buchanan Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
56 56 Julie Wilde Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
57 57 Amanda Kennon Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
58 58 Aaron Gourley Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
59 59 Nicola Redgwell Female 100km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
60 60 Jonathan James Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
61 61 Ben Shacklock Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
62 62 Bridget Peberdy Female 45km 00:00:00 F60 Finish
63 63 Andrew Swanston Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
64 64 Joanne Anderson Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
65 65 John Brennand Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
66 66 Alison Caldwell Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
67 67 David Burns Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
68 68 Jude Wilkinson Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
69 69 Simon Graham Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
70 70 Amanda Ross Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
71 71 Graeme Kafka Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
72 72 Barry Simpson Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
73 73 Ashley Price-Sabate Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
74 74 Mark Taylor Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
75 75 Michelle Bays Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
76 76 Jason Brooker Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
77 77 Kimberley Cavill Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
78 78 Joel Chaney Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
79 79 Amanda Wilson Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
80 80 Paul Harris Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
81 81 Siân Russell Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
82 82 Craig Kilday Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
83 83 Ian Stark Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
84 84 Jo Robson Female 45km 00:00:00 F Finish
85 85 David Toth Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
86 86 Kirsty Brien Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
87 87 Andrew Caldwell Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
88 88 Helen Clark Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
89 89 Garry Collins Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
90 90 Joanne Wollaston Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
91 91 Cloey Mason Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
92 92 Jonathan Heaney Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
93 93 Adele Sinclair Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
94 94 John Kirby Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
95 95 Peter Storey Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
96 96 Rachel Ross Russell Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
97 97 Joseph Trotter Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
98 98 Kathryn Common Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
99 99 Andrew Collins Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
100 100 Gill Inglis Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
101 101 Nigel Douglas Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
102 102 Jenny Yeo Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
103 103 Susie Maxwell Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
104 104 Phil Lingwood Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
105 105 Sarah Wallace Female 100km 00:00:00 F Finish
106 106 Charlie Nobbs Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
107 107 Daniel Swain Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
108 108 Kim Scott Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
109 109 Matthew Wardhaugh Male 45km 00:00:00 M Finish
110 110 Angi Effard Female 45km 00:00:00 F50 Finish
111 111 Si Cummins Male 45km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
112 112 Michelle Jeffrey Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
113 113 Jamie Entwistle Male 100km 00:00:00 M Finish
114 114 Becky Mccormick Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
115 115 Duncan Marsh Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
116 116 Christine Wiseman Female 100km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
117 117 David Paterson Male 100km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
118 118 Bruce Taylor Male 100km 00:00:00 M50 Finish
119 119 Sarah Short Female 45km 00:00:00 F40 Finish
120 120 Dave Welby Male 45km 00:00:00 M40 Finish
121 121 Roland Peacock Retired 00:00:00 M70 Finish
122 122 Alison Brown Retired 00:00:00 F50 Wooler
123 123 Jamie Millar Retired 00:00:00 M Hethpool
124 124 Jason West Retired 00:00:00 M40 Hethpool
125 125 Steph Scott Retired 00:00:00 F40 Hethpool
126 126 Roy Buchanan Retired 00:00:00 M40 Maxton
127 127 Jo Mitchinson Retired 00:00:00 F40 Morebattle
128 128 Marianne Dodds Retired 00:00:00 F40 Bonjedward
129 129 Peter Wright Retired 00:00:00 M40 Morebattle
130 130 Mike Thompson Retired 00:00:00 M40 Morebattle
131 131 John Butters Retired 00:00:00 M40 Hethpool
132 132 Ian Naylor Retired 00:00:00 M50 Maxton
133 133 Eric Green Retired 00:00:00 M50 Start
134 134 Sweeper 2 Retired 00:00:00 Morebattle
135 135 Gary Baker Retired 00:00:00 M50 Hethpool
136 136 Rory Campbell Retired 00:00:00 M40 Morebattle
137 137 Gemma Poole Retired 00:00:00 F Morebattle
138 138 David Hamer Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
139 139 Stephen Ball Retired 00:00:00 M50 Morebattle
140 140 Andrew Cooling Retired 00:00:00 M40 Hethpool
141 141 Nicholas Rhys Retired 00:00:00 M40 Start SCW45
142 142 Kate Henderson Retired 00:00:00 F40 Morebattle
143 143 Gareth Bartlett Retired 00:00:00 M Start SCW45
144 144 Joanne Danby Retired 00:00:00 F50 Hethpool
145 145 Tabitha Jayne Retired 00:00:00 F Morebattle
146 146 Karen Spence Retired 00:00:00 F50 Start SCW45
147 147 Karl Baxter Retired 00:00:00 M50 Wooler
148 148 Joshua Dautrich Retired 00:00:00 M Wooler
149 149 Diane Macdonald Retired 00:00:00 F40 Start SCW45
150 150 Eric Sutherland Retired 00:00:00 M70 Wooler
151 151 Nicholas Belcher Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
152 152 Tony Davis Retired 00:00:00 M Start SCW45
153 153 Jordan Macdonald Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
154 154 Vicky Thompson Retired 00:00:00 F Morebattle
155 155 Gregg Boughey Retired 00:00:00 M40 Start SCW45
156 156 James Eadington Retired 00:00:00 M Maxton
157 157 Fiona Tweedie Tweedie Retired 00:00:00 F40 Wooler
158 158 Darren Elliott Retired 00:00:00 M Morebattle
159 159 Wayne Pinkerton Retired 00:00:00 M50 Morebattle
160 160 Karen Vernon Retired 00:00:00 F40 Hethpool
161 161 Steffen Haugk Retired 00:00:00 M50 Morebattle
162 162 Ian Sampson Retired 00:00:00 M50 Bonjedward
163 163 Janice Webster Retired 00:00:00 F40 Bonjedward