Scafell Skyrace 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Eva Wilkes Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
2 2 Beyhan Akyollu Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
3 3 Edward Staton Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
4 4 Paul Harris Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
5 5 John Mason Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
6 6 Tim Bowie Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
7 7 John Padfield Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
8 8 Jayson Cavill Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
9 9 Martyn Hutchison Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
10 10 Kathryn Hutchinson Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
11 11 David Trueman Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
12 12 Richard Reid Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
13 13 Simon Darmody Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
14 14 Colin Lee Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
15 15 David Bartram Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
16 16 Katharine Sims Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
17 17 Gary Webster Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
18 18 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
19 19 Jack Steed Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
20 20 Alex Fretwell Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
21 21 Ian Mayhew Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
22 22 Philip Padfield Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
23 23 Matthew Chapleo Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
24 24 Peter Hyde Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
25 25 Bradley Adams Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
26 26 Milly Jerram Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
27 27 Barry Hartnett Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
28 28 Eduardo Rodrigues Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
29 29 Matt Denny Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
30 30 Simon Lester Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
31 31 Gary Bastow Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
32 32 Kat Sizer Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
33 33 Fergus Wheeler Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
34 34 Carmen Almeida Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
35 35 Jonny Steede Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
36 36 Dave Geary Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
37 37 John McArthur Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
38 38 John Braby Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
39 39 Bruce Penhale Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
40 40 Paul Christian Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
41 41 Uche Ihecherenoma Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
42 42 Paul Ahsunollah Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
43 43 Kate Mackenzie Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
44 44 Graeme Hatcher Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
45 45 Matthew Scarsbrook Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
46 46 Rupert Denny Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
47 47 James Lingard Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
48 48 Jo Stevenson Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
49 49 Nick Williams Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
50 50 Tracy Avill Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
51 51 Sam Steele Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
52 52 Damian Gielty Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
53 53 Neil McGill Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
54 54 Lee Bradbury Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
55 55 Kostya Penkov Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
56 56 Andrew Coghlan Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
57 57 Will Innes Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
58 58 Darren Allan Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
59 59 Catherine McLaughlin Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
60 60 Mark Turner Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
61 61 Stephen Hatcher Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
62 62 Andrew Scott Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
63 63 Howard Dracup Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
64 64 Andrew Linsley Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
65 65 Peter Beijersbergen Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
66 66 Lucy Sykes Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
67 67 Darren Winder Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
68 68 Sarah Brady Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
69 69 John Stewart Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
70 70 Javier Gil Martinez-Darve Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
71 71 Jason Millward Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
72 72 Steve Bresnen Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
73 73 Darren Heaphy Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
74 74 Ricardo Pires Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
75 75 Ross Coles Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
76 76 Lee Ireland Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
77 77 Colin J Anderson Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
78 78 Naomi Moss Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
79 79 Tim van Leeuwen Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
80 80 Alun Wood Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
81 81 Carlton Shorter Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
82 82 Julian Edwards Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
83 83 David Locke Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
84 84 David Bellerby Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
85 85 Helen Tingey Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
86 86 Mirsie Caka Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
87 87 Ian Storey Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
88 88 Sam Gillies Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
89 89 Rob Moore Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
90 90 Ben Brown Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
91 91 Richard Hennah Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
92 92 Marcus Pletts Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
93 93 Charles Collins Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
94 94 Luis Jacinto Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
95 95 Adrian Aradi Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
96 96 Kasia Osipowicz Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
97 97 Chris Vanderhoven Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
98 98 Andrew Wood Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
99 99 Dean Simmons Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
100 100 Joseph Lofthouse Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
101 101 Robert Bennett Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
102 102 Rooth Tuesday Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
103 103 Abbey Clephane-Wilson Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
104 104 Andrew Sugden Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
105 105 Jaey Goodchild Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
106 106 Tony Burke Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
107 107 Sam Heward Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
108 108 Marc Herbert Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
109 109 Richard Price Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
110 110 Mathieu Jegou Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
111 111 David Armstrong Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
112 112 Jessica Pealing Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
113 113 Tom Vernon Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
114 114 Russ Wood Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
115 115 Barry Simpson Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
116 116 Rich Enderby Enderby Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
117 117 Michael Lucas Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
118 118 Sebastien Betouret Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
119 119 Rachael Visick Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
120 120 Shane Hugill Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
121 121 Rob Tatman Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
122 122 Dan Graham Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
123 123 Seb Moulding Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
124 124 Roger Burrows Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
125 125 Adam Quinn Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
126 126 Gary Crosbie Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
127 127 Martin Kment Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
128 128 Paul Atack Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
129 129 Sarah Pritchard Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
130 130 Mike Walton Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
131 131 Christopher Wright Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
132 132 Martin Slack Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
133 133 Alex Fawcett Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
134 134 Sam Lutman-Pauc Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
135 135 Daniel Blackburn Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
136 136 Hannah Walsh Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
137 137 Bruce Humphrey Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
138 138 Sara Cudahy Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
139 139 Dean Thatcher Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
140 140 Andrew Guise Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
141 141 Gearoid Murphy Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
142 142 Robert Campbell Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
143 143 Chris Rampling Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
144 144 Joe Dale Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
145 145 Mark Kolodziejczak Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
146 146 Michael Oliver Bagshaw Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
147 147 Marina Ranger Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
148 148 Patrick Wardle Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
149 149 Philippa Wardale Bale Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
150 150 Oliver Wright Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
151 151 Jamie Sparks Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
152 152 Peter Fishpool Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
153 153 Neil MacDonald Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
154 154 David Blackshaw Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
155 155 Ben Huntington Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
156 156 Deborah Fisher Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
157 157 Hector Thornton-Swan Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
158 158 John Haddon Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
159 159 Gary Oakford Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
160 160 Gordon Capperauld Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
161 161 Matt Reedy Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
162 162 Tom Dale Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
163 163 Alan Konopka Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
164 164 Alan Baker Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
165 165 Samantha Rippington Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
166 166 Andy Waters Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
167 167 Joanna Wheeler Connon Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
168 168 Michael Jones Male 00:00:00 Finish
169 169 Paul Stafford Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
170 170 Bryan Fitzpatrick Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
171 171 Grant Mackellar Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
172 172 Nicolaas Bornman Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
173 173 Mark Hurrell Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
174 174 Rianne Hulshof Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
175 175 Joseph Tibble Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
176 176 Andrew Halley Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
177 177 Harry Odell Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
178 178 Jose Ramon Carril Martin Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
179 179 Kyle Reese Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
180 180 Alex Dalton Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
181 181 Frank Kooiman Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
182 182 Simon Barnes Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
183 183 Emma Roper Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
184 184 James Webb Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
185 185 Gareth Harland Male 00:00:00 Male High Raise
186 186 Edward Box Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
187 187 Karl Bedingfield Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
188 188 Tony Elliott Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
189 189 Ian Moss Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
190 190 Ben Cook Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
191 191 Bernadette Cook Female 00:00:00 Female Esk Hause
192 192 Emma Dent Retired 00:00:00 Female Seathwaite Farm
193 193 Andrew Durham Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
194 194 Roya Esat Retired 00:00:00 Female Seathwaite Farm
195 195 Connor Grady Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
196 196 Keith Longley Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
197 197 Lee Nixon Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
198 198 David Oxley Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
199 199 Andy Palmer Retired 00:00:00 Male Harrison Stickle
200 200 Stanislav Vasilev Retired 00:00:00 Male Harrison Stickle