Scafell Skyrace 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
Charles Collins Male 4:44:08 Male Finish
Matt Reedy Male 4:46:09 Male Finish
Grant Mackellar Male 4:46:24 Male Finish
Damian Gielty Male 4:49:41 Male Finish
Jayson Cavill Male 4:49:52 Male Finish
Adam Quinn Male 4:59:12 Male Finish
Jonny Steede Male 5:09:02 Male Finish
Howard Dracup Male 5:11:25 Male Finish
Ben Brown Male 5:13:51 Male Finish
Barry Hartnett Male 5:14:57 Male Finish
Jason Millward Male 5:24:41 Male Finish
Ross Coles Male 5:31:49 Male Finish
Chris Rampling Male 5:35:06 Male Finish
Joseph Tibble Male 5:41:23 Male Finish
Darren Allan Male 5:42:09 Male Finish
Harry Odell Male 5:43:37 Male Finish
Alex Dalton Male 5:48:30 Male Finish
Ian Mayhew Male 5:48:35 Male Finish
Tom Vernon Male 5:50:07 Male Finish
Kasia Osipowicz Female 5:53:43 Female Finish
Martyn Hutchison Male 5:53:52 Male Finish
Jo Stevenson Female 5:54:42 Female Finish
Daniel Blackburn Male 5:57:56 Male Finish
Barry Simpson Male 6:00:29 Male Finish
Chris Vanderhoven Male 6:00:40 Male Finish
Dean Simmons Male 6:02:57 Male Finish
David Blackshaw Male 6:05:01 Male Finish
Nick Williams Male 6:08:05 Male Finish
Jaey Goodchild Male 6:10:38 Male Finish
Eduardo Rodrigues Male 6:15:32 Male Finish
Matthew Chapleo Male 6:16:22 Male Finish
Bradley Adams Male 6:18:37 Male Finish
Paul Stafford Male 6:21:07 Male Finish
Richard Reid Male 6:22:53 Male Finish
Robert Bennett Male 6:31:15 Male Finish
Andrew Coghlan Male 6:31:19 Male Finish
Marc Herbert Male 6:32:02 Male Finish
Joe Dale Male 6:34:42 Male Finish
Luis Jacinto Male 6:36:40 Male Finish
Samantha Rippington Female 6:37:12 Female Finish
Lee Bradbury Male 6:38:49 Male Finish
Sam Heward Male 6:42:22 Male Finish
Stephen Hatcher Male 6:42:49 Male Finish
Sara Cudahy Female 6:44:10 Female Finish
Ben Huntington Male 6:45:01 Male Finish
Lee Ireland Male 6:45:55 Male Finish
Fergus Wheeler Male 6:47:06 Male Finish
Alun Wood Male 6:47:41 Male Finish
Richard Price Male 6:48:49 Male Finish
Philip Padfield Male 6:49:05 Male Finish
Alex Fawcett Male 6:53:21 Male Finish
Alan Konopka Male 6:58:57 Male Finish
Sarah Pritchard Female 6:59:36 Female Finish
Gearoid Murphy Male 7:01:20 Male Finish
Andrew Linsley Male 7:01:30 Male Finish
Eva Wilkes Female 7:03:55 Female Finish
John Braby Male 7:04:34 Male Finish
Andrew Sugden Male 7:10:00 Male Finish
Sam Lutman-Pauc Male 7:10:47 Male Finish
Graeme Hatcher Male 7:11:42 Male Finish
Michael Lucas Male 7:12:35 Male Finish
Katharine Sims Female 7:13:42 Female Finish
Rob Moore Male 7:17:17 Male Finish
Roger Burrows Male 7:18:20 Male Finish
Christopher Wright Male 7:18:49 Male Finish
Matt Denny Male 7:20:09 Male Finish
Simon Lester Male 7:20:18 Male Finish
Hector Thornton-Swan Male 7:20:25 Male Finish
Andrew Wood Male 7:20:28 Male Finish
John Padfield Male 7:20:44 Male Finish
Sam Gillies Male 7:20:53 Male Finish
John McArthur Male 7:22:41 Male Finish
Bryan Fitzpatrick Male 7:24:05 Male Finish
Kat Sizer Female 7:24:52 Female Finish
Mathieu Jegou Male 7:28:06 Male Finish
Tim Bowie Male 7:28:11 Male Finish
Darren Heaphy Male 7:28:27 Male Finish
Frank Kooiman Male 7:30:34 Male Finish
Rich Enderby Enderby Male 7:31:55 Male Finish
Helen Tingey Female 7:33:04 Female Finish
Katie Allen Female 7:34:40 Female Finish
Neil McGill Male 7:35:26 Male Finish
Marina Ranger Female 7:35:53 Female Finish
Gary Webster Male 7:38:38 Male Finish
David Locke Male 7:41:28 Male Finish
Seb Moulding Male 7:46:00 Male Finish
Paul Ahsunollah Male 7:48:47 Male Finish
Mirsie Caka Female 7:49:10 Female Finish
Nicolaas Bornman Male 7:51:35 Male Finish
Rupert Denny Male 7:52:00 Male Finish
Julian Edwards Male 7:52:55 Male Finish
Peter Beijersbergen Male 7:52:59 Male Finish
Andy Waters Male 7:54:09 Male Finish
Mark Kolodziejczak Male 7:56:05 Male Finish
Matthew Scarsbrook Male 7:56:06 Male Finish
Naomi Moss Female 7:56:31 Female Finish
Russ Wood Male 7:56:48 Male Finish
Andrew Halley Male 7:59:33 Male Finish
James Lingard Male 8:02:44 Male Finish
Darren Winder Male 8:02:53 Male Finish
Jose Ramon Carril Martin Male 8:04:54 Male Finish
Milly Jerram Female 8:05:02 Female Finish
Jessica Pealing Female 8:05:50 Female Finish
Hannah Walsh Female 8:07:21 Female Finish
Martin Kment Male 8:07:49 Male Finish
Martin Slack Male 8:07:52 Male Finish
John Stewart Male 8:07:58 Male Finish
Rachael Visick Female 8:09:27 Female Finish
Paul Christian Male 8:11:18 Male Finish
John Mason Male 8:12:57 Male Finish
Shane Hugill Male 8:13:06 Male Finish
Catherine McLaughlin Female 8:13:15 Female Finish
Adrian Aradi Male 8:13:35 Male Finish
David Trueman Male 8:15:05 Male Finish
David Armstrong Male 8:15:27 Male Finish
Marcus Pletts Male 8:21:26 Male Finish
Dan Graham Male 8:23:42 Male Finish
Gary Crosbie Male 8:24:23 Male Finish
Joanna Wheeler Connon Female 8:25:46 Female Finish
Tracy Avill Female 8:25:54 Female Finish
Simon Barnes Male 8:25:55 Male Finish
Peter Hyde Male 8:26:49 Male Finish
Mark Turner Male 8:27:06 Male Finish
Robert Campbell Male 8:30:25 Male Finish
Dave Geary Male 8:31:17 Male Finish
Oliver Wright Male 8:31:22 Male Finish
Will Innes Male 8:31:37 Male Finish
Michael Oliver Bagshaw Male 8:32:21 Male Finish
Paul Atack Male 8:32:58 Male Finish
Kate Mackenzie Female 8:34:10 Female Finish
Andrew Guise Male 8:34:33 Male Finish
Bruce Penhale Male 8:37:57 Male Finish
Steve Bresnen Male 8:39:01 Male Finish
Gordon Capperauld Male 8:40:45 Male Finish
John Haddon Male 8:42:07 Male Finish
Neil MacDonald Male 8:44:21 Male Finish
Kyle Reese Male 8:47:31 Male Finish
Peter Fishpool Male 8:50:39 Male Finish
Edward Staton Male 8:53:55 Male Finish
Richard Hennah Male 8:54:34 Male Finish
Jamie Sparks Male 8:55:35 Male Finish
Jack Steed Male 8:59:33 Male Finish
Colin Lee Male 9:01:03 Male Finish
Mark Hurrell Male 9:01:27 Male Finish
Lucy Sykes Female 9:03:26 Female Finish
Javier Gil Martinez-Darve Male 9:06:50 Male Finish
David Bartram Male 9:08:39 Male Finish
James Webb Male 9:16:15 Male Finish
Tony Burke Male 9:17:42 Male Finish
Gary Oakford Male 9:19:50 Male Finish
Deborah Fisher Female 9:20:27 Female Finish
Uche Ihecherenoma Male 9:20:32 Male Finish
Alan Baker Male 9:32:57 Male Finish
Kathryn Hutchinson Female 9:33:45 Female Finish
Ricardo Pires Male 9:37:55 Male Finish
Beyhan Akyollu Female 9:41:15 Female Finish
Abbey Clephane-Wilson Female 9:42:49 Female Finish
Ian Storey Male 9:48:09 Male Finish
Alex Fretwell Male 9:51:18 Male Finish
Gary Bastow Male 10:31:35 Male Finish
Carmen Almeida Female 10:51:13 Female Finish
Mike Walton Male 17:29:35 Male Finish
Kostya Penkov Male 17:56:02 Male Finish
Tom Dale Male 17:57:57 Male Finish
David Bellerby Male 18:06:02 Male Finish
Sam Steele Male 18:22:58 Male Finish
Philippa Wardale Bale Female 18:28:24 Female Finish
Colin J Anderson Male 18:34:51 Male Finish
Joseph Lofthouse Male 18:37:55 Male Finish
Patrick Wardle Male 18:40:47 Male Finish
Michael Jones Male 18:42:57 Finish
Tim van Leeuwen Male 18:50:39 Male Finish
Rooth Tuesday Female 18:56:56 Female Finish
Dean Thatcher Male 18:59:22 Male Finish
Rianne Hulshof Female 19:12:22 Female Finish
Sebastien Betouret Male 19:58:20 Male Finish
Simon Darmody Male 20:03:03 Male Finish
Andrew Scott Male 20:17:57 Male Finish
Carlton Shorter Male 20:32:30 Male Finish
Bruce Humphrey Male 20:35:02 Male Finish
Rob Tatman Male 20:36:23 Male Finish
Emma Roper Female 22:20:47 Female Finish
Paul Harris Male 22:36:45 Male Finish
Sarah Brady Female 24:03:49 Female Finish
Edward Box Male 4:40:34 Male Esk Hause
Bernadette Cook Female 7:56:41 Female Esk Hause
Tony Elliott Male 8:05:28 Male Esk Hause
Ben Cook Male 8:06:10 Male Esk Hause
Ian Moss Male 8:10:27 Male Esk Hause
Karl Bedingfield Male 8:20:53 Male Esk Hause
Gareth Harland Male 2:37:47 Male High Raise