Scafell Skyrace 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Tim Oxburgh Non Comp 00:00:00 M Old DG
2 2 Noel Grimley Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
3 3 Ian Heywood Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
4 4 Kate Briggs Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
5 5 Claire Maxted Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
6 6 John Ball Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
7 7 Rufus Curnow Retired 00:00:00 M Silver Howe
8 8 Ross Spalding Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
9 9 Ying Wai Melanie Liu Retired 00:00:00 F Old DG
10 10 Thomas Dobbing Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
11 11 Catherine Spurden Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
12 12 Gavin Bussey Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
13 13 Tony Davis Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
14 14 Paul Frith Retired 00:00:00 M Old DG
15 15 Ben Gearey Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
16 16 Nick Morrall Retired 00:00:00 M Old DG
17 17 George Foster Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
18 18 Kate Worthington Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
19 19 Tim Campion-Smith Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
20 20 Peter Fishpool Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
21 21 Sharon Hassan Retired 00:00:00 F Old DG
22 22 Patrick Kingston Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
23 23 Charlie Mitchell Retired 00:00:00 Old DG
24 24 Phil Clayton Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
25 25 Claudia Bernardini Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
26 26 Lee Size Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
27 27 Mick Clifford Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
28 28 Torkel Skogman Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Old DG
29 29 Andrei Kiselev Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
30 30 Jo Kilkenny Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
31 31 Ian Mayhew Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
32 32 Joanna Cowper Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
33 33 Paul Barton Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
34 34 Guy Worley Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
35 35 James Francis Retired 00:00:00 M Old DG
36 36 Brennan Townshend Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
37 37 Lianna Bell Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
38 38 Miroslav Siska Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
39 39 Lucy Bartholomew Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
40 40 Mark Harber Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
41 41 Jonathan Collier Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
42 42 Joanna Speak Retired 00:00:00 F Windy Gap
43 43 Chris Emerson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
44 44 Jo Yeoman Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
45 45 Thomas Mac Innes Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
46 46 Lorna McMillan Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
47 47 Lawrence Eccles Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
48 48 Tom Sparkes Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
49 49 Hisayo Kawahara Retired 00:00:00 FV45 Old DG
50 50 Stephen Chandler Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
51 51 Katharine Sims Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
52 52 Benjamin Gee Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
53 53 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
54 54 Damian Hall Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
55 55 Mark Rutter Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
56 56 Joe Fellows Retired 00:00:00 M Esk Hause
57 57 Ian Challans Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
58 58 Lorna Broadhurst Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
59 59 Emma Hamilton Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
60 60 George Gradinariu Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
61 61 Adam Bradley Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Barry Hale Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
63 63 Andrea Pedroni Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Old DG
64 64 Thomas Johnson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
65 65 Beverley Clifford Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
66 66 Claire Wilshaw Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
67 67 Ryan Scott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
68 68 George Cooper Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Chris Brown Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
70 70 Richard Pigott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
71 71 Lisa Ferrero Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
72 72 Carol Martin Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
73 73 Andrew Pattinson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish