Pilgrims Ultra 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Graham Malthouse 50 km Male 04:41:14 Finish
2 2 Simon Rycroft 50 km Male 04:50:58 Finish
3 3 Wayne Veall 50 km Male 05:13:53 Finish
4 4 Matthew Simpson 50 km Male 05:29:49 Finish
5 5 Alex Fiddes 50 km Female 05:32:51 Finish
6 6 Michael Veall 50 km Male 05:38:47 Finish
7 7 Jenny Yeo 50 km Female 05:44:37 Finish
8 8 Matt Baker 50 km Male 05:45:30 Finish
9 9 Matthew Rendell 50 km Male 05:46:34 Finish
10 10 Adam Cook 50 km Male 05:49:42 Finish
11 11 Charles Lamb 50 km Male 05:50:56 Finish
12 12 Russell Brooks 50 km Male 05:53:07 Finish
13 13 Adam Kirkup 50 km Male 05:56:24 Finish
14 14 Ben Jessop 50 km Male 06:04:28 Finish
15 15 Steve Dobby 50 km Male 06:04:31 Finish
16 16 Michael Ashby 50 km Male 06:06:16 Finish
17 17 Laura Cooksey 50 km Female 06:06:21 Finish
18 18 Paul Kirtley 50 km Male 06:06:29 Finish
19 19 Julie Lemin 50 km Female 06:06:37 Finish
20 20 Richard Johnson 50 km Male 06:07:58 Finish
21 21 Craig Marr 50 km Male 06:08:03 Finish
22 22 Ryan Vernon 50 km Male 06:17:54 Finish
23 23 Kelly Sargent 50 km Female 06:19:07 Finish
24 24 Simon Gould 50 km Male 06:19:08 Finish
25 25 Matthew Harrison 50 km Male 06:20:21 Finish
26 26 Robbie Thompson 50 km Male 06:20:53 Finish
27 27 Sam Barrett 50 km Male 06:21:34 Finish
28 28 Louise Mort 50 km Female 06:22:01 Finish
29 29 Carl Bell 50 km Male 06:33:37 Finish
30 30 Ian Kennedy 50 km Male 06:34:53 Finish
31 31 Katie Haynes 50 km Female 06:35:59 Finish
32 32 Emma Clark 50 km Female 06:36:03 Finish
33 33 Gareth Jones 50 km Male 06:36:47 Finish
34 34 Darren Cutler 50 km Male 06:36:53 Finish
35 35 Graeme Hare 50 km Male 06:37:07 Finish
36 36 Liam Kennedy 50 km Male 06:37:53 Finish
37 37 Caroline Hemming 50 km Female 06:43:04 Finish
38 38 Richard Daly 50 km Male 06:51:50 Finish
39 39 Debbie Rycroft 50 km Female 06:58:03 Finish
40 40 Sarah Jones 50 km Female 06:58:29 Finish
41 41 Sam McConville 50 km Male 07:00:37 Finish
42 42 Chris McConville 50 km Male 07:00:41 Finish
43 43 Bridget Peberdy 50 km Female 07:01:58 Finish
44 44 Sophie Mifsud 50 km Female 07:05:27 Finish
45 45 Susan Cranswick 50 km Female 07:06:08 Finish
46 46 Michelle Dixon 50 km Female 07:06:11 Finish
47 47 Katie Watson 50 km Female 07:06:40 Finish
48 48 Paul Gray 50 km Male 07:14:49 Finish
49 49 Davina Lonsdale 50 km Female 07:16:48 Finish
50 50 Adele Lonsdale 50 km Female 07:16:51 Finish
51 51 Rachel Young 50 km Female 07:17:34 Finish
52 52 Steven Bond 50 km Male 07:17:37 Finish
53 53 David Gibson 50 km Male 07:17:51 Finish
54 54 David Walton 50 km Male 07:17:55 Finish
55 55 Ross Robertson 50 km Male 07:26:38 Finish
56 56 Megan Warren 50 km Female 07:26:53 Finish
57 57 Catherine Nay 50 km Female 07:26:54 Finish
58 58 Fiona Bush 50 km Female 07:28:57 Finish
59 59 Alastair Bush 50 km Male 07:29:00 Finish
60 60 Keith Stoker 50 km Male 07:32:25 Finish
61 61 Paul Stephenson 50 km Male 07:32:27 Finish
62 62 Lee Ratcliff 50 km Male 07:32:44 Finish
63 63 Paul Brown 50 km Male 07:32:46 Finish
64 64 Steve Graham 50 km Male 07:32:54 Finish
65 65 Paul Patterson 50 km Male 07:40:58 Finish
66 66 David Spencer 50 km Male 07:42:33 Finish
67 67 Stephen Hannah 50 km Male 07:45:11 Finish
68 68 Alan Johnson 50 km Male 07:48:55 Finish
69 69 Gemma Poole 50 km Female 07:48:56 Finish
70 70 John Roddy 50 km Male 07:49:05 Finish
71 71 David Tague 50 km Male 07:50:23 Finish
72 72 Joanne Brannen 50 km Female 07:51:13 Finish
73 73 Paul Mitchison 50 km Male 07:51:15 Finish
74 74 Mark Gray 50 km Male 07:54:48 Finish
75 75 Anne Stephenson 50 km Female 07:55:02 Finish
76 76 Jane Curry 50 km Female 07:55:06 Finish
77 77 Sally Ann Greenwell 50 km Female 07:55:10 Finish
78 78 Sally Wilkinson 50 km Female 08:03:43 Finish
79 79 Kevin Robson 50 km Male 08:06:19 Finish
80 80 Wayne Pinkerton 50 km Male 08:18:14 Finish
81 81 Ben Savage 50 km Male 08:34:19 Finish
82 82 Helen Savage 50 km Female 08:34:20 Finish
83 83 Maddie Archer 50 km Female 08:40:58 Finish
84 84 Rachel Smith 50 km Female 09:03:10 Finish
85 85 Mark Silmon 50 km Male 09:03:52 Finish
86 86 Sam Archer 50 km Male 09:04:35 Finish
87 87 Paul Brunger 100 km Male 11:42:37 Finish
88 88 Ian Leach 100 km Male 12:21:43 Finish
89 89 Richard Garland 100 km Male 13:05:42 Finish
90 90 Kate Halliman 100 km Female 13:05:58 Finish
91 91 Sean Kelly 100 km Male 13:34:42 Finish
92 92 Kay O'Toole 50 km Female 13:35:17 Finish
93 93 Andy Green 100 km Male 14:26:24 Finish
94 94 Greg Fowler 100 km Male 15:06:29 Finish
95 95 Richard Toller 100 km Male 16:22:36 Finish
96 96 Claire Gray 100 km Female 16:29:53 Finish
97 97 Helen Clark 100 km Female 16:46:17 Finish
98 98 Richard Sutcliffe 100 km Male 16:55:40 Finish
99 99 Sean Brodie 100 km Male 17:16:59 Finish
100 100 Ian White 100 km Male 17:17:01 Finish
101 101 Cat Stephenson 100 km Female 19:01:12 Finish
102 102 Mark Richardson 100 Miles Male 23:24:02 Finish
103 103 Glenn Kilday 100 Miles Male 24:25:03 Finish
104 104 Julie Bethune 100 Miles Female 26:02:02 Finish
105 105 Stephen Miller 100 Miles Male 26:02:07 Finish
106 106 Paul Stainthorpe 100 Miles Male 26:02:11 Finish
107 107 Paul Carse 100 Miles Male 26:02:14 Finish
108 108 Chris Moors 100 Miles Male 26:59:28 Finish
109 109 Deborah Allum 100 Miles Female 28:37:25 Finish
110 110 Matthew Moore 100 Miles Male 28:37:29 Finish
111 111 Richard Egglestone 100 Miles Male 28:37:32 Finish
112 112 Neill Martin 100 Miles Male 28:58:59 Finish
113 113 Gary Connolly 100 Miles Male 29:43:28 Finish
114 114 Gillian Connolly 100 Miles Female 29:43:31 Finish
115 115 Peter Kidd 100 Miles Male 30:05:14 Finish
116 116 Ian Lowther 100 Miles Male 30:17:36 Finish
117 117 Jan Polakowski 100 Miles Male 30:28:02 Finish
118 118 Paul Dunn 100 Miles Male 31:13:23 Finish
119 119 Angela Garton 100 Miles Female 31:17:52 Finish
120 120 Jane Williams 100 Miles Female 31:35:56 Finish
121 121 Liam Steinbeck 100 Miles Male 33:28:13 Finish
122 122 Laura Pitchford Retired 11:02:21 Finish
123 123 Erin Russell Retired 11:18:38 Finish
124 124 Nick Green Retired 12:11:04 Finish
125 125 Rachel Jakeman Retired 06:16:17 Warkworth 73km
126 126 Benjamin Cook Retired 06:46:27 Craster/50km Finish
127 127 Cathi Biggin Retired 07:18:42 Finish
128 128 Iain Robertson Retired 09:39:09 Weldon Bridge 91km
129 129 James Loughborough Retired 10:22:52 Warkworth 73km
130 130 Chris Moore Retired 11:19:19 Finish
131 131 Luke Gow Retired 13:20:56 Rothbury/100km Finish
132 132 David Robinson Retired 13:39:07 Rothbury/100km Finish
133 133 Karl Flynn Retired 14:08:00 Finish
134 134 Paul Feasey Retired 15:31:12 Rothbury/100km Finish
135 135 Adam Fixter Retired 17:50:20 Rothbury/100km Finish
136 136 Cas McKinnon Retired 18:59:55 Rothbury/100km Finish