The ONER 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 David I'Anson ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Simon Oliver ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Paul Walker ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Richard Brayshaw ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Jonathan Inglesfield ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 David Philipps ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Oscar Holloway ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Andrew Cackett ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Gareth Jones ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Tom Rees ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Anthony Gerundini ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Graham Cooke ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Thomas Kingston ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Jordan Rodger ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Benjamin Wilson ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Robert Dansey ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Andrew Lardner ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Jurgen Saurens ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Jacomina Eijkelboom ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Mike Luke ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Matthew Smith ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Andrew Gandell ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Jamie Maker ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Peter Stables ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Nick Grahame ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Shawn Mills ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Richard Staite ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Helen Adams ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Mike Hogan ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Peter Mitchell ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Helena Stroud ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Josephine Adams ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Martin Hollamby ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Dale Mountford ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Anna Troup ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Matthew Bacon ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Oliver Houlton ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Aaron Oliver ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Stephen Turner ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Michael Billups ONER Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Ricky Jordan ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
42 42 Andrew Mcveigh ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
43 43 Theo Onderwater ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
44 44 Daniel Pay ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
45 45 Kate Small ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
46 46 James Thompson ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
47 47 Darren Salter ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
48 48 Ben Weedon ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
49 49 Paul Carvill ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
50 50 Ruud de Bruijn ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
51 51 Lin Holley ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
52 52 Neil Hopkins ONER Half 00:00:00 CP6
53 53 Koen van Meeuwen Retired 00:00:00 CP5
54 54 Paul Devine Retired 00:00:00 CP4
55 55 Will Pakes-Geddes Retired 00:00:00 CP10
56 56 Chris Randall Retired 00:00:00 CP10
57 57 Liam Williams Retired 00:00:00 CP8
58 58 Andrius Dobrovolskas Retired 00:00:00 CP4
59 59 Simon Russell Retired 00:00:00 CP7
60 60 Karen Wood Retired 00:00:00 CP8
61 61 Thomas Fraser Retired 00:00:00 CP7
62 62 Nick Shorter Retired 00:00:00 CP7
63 63 Helen Woods Retired 00:00:00 CP6
64 64 Charles Harris Retired 00:00:00 CP7
65 65 John Slater Retired 00:00:00 CP7
66 66 John Bennett Retired 00:00:00 CP10
67 67 Markus Herold Retired 00:00:00 CP7
68 68 Paul Spackman Retired 00:00:00 CP7
69 69 Thomas Adams-Johnson Retired 00:00:00 CP8
70 70 Kevin David Jones Retired 00:00:00 CP8
71 71 David Streeter Retired 00:00:00 CP4
72 72 Phil Beaves Retired 00:00:00 CP7
73 73 Svenja Keller Retired 00:00:00 CP8
74 74 Jennie Swift Retired 00:00:00 CP7
75 75 Alex Blomquist Retired 00:00:00 CP4
76 76 Tristram Lake Retired 00:00:00 CP4
77 77 Anna Thompson Retired 00:00:00 CP2
78 78 James Brown Retired 00:00:00 CP6
79 79 Stuart McFadyen Retired 00:00:00 CP7
80 80 Alex Tucker Retired 00:00:00 CP7
81 81 Gary Bundy Retired 00:00:00 CP4
82 82 Richard Morris Retired 00:00:00 CP8
83 83 Jon Parry Retired 00:00:00 CP8
84 84 Joanna Turner Retired 00:00:00 CP9
85 85 Rob Davis Retired 00:00:00 CP8
86 86 Matt Morten Retired 00:00:00 CP9
87 87 Alan Pettitt Retired 00:00:00 CP6