The ONER 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Lawrence Leong Retired 00:00:00 CP10
2 2 David Miller Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Daniel Whittaker Retired 00:00:00 CP5
4 4 Lee Sydenham Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Victoria Miller Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Roderick Elder Retired 00:00:00 CP9
7 7 Anthony Harmes Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Jon Parry Retired 00:00:00 CP5
9 9 Wayne Molloy Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Spare 2 Retired 00:00:00 CP1
11 11 Joe Timmins Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Gerry Barrett Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Maryann Devally Retired 00:00:00 CP5
14 14 Charles Harris Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Brian Paterson Retired 00:00:00 CP8
16 16 Greg Moore Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Spare 3 Retired 00:00:00 CP1
18 18 Jarrad Waldron Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Craig Barter Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 James Ford Retired 00:00:00 CP7
21 21 Thomas Hayward Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Andrew Procter Retired 00:00:00 CP10
23 23 Richard O'Connor Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Test Tracker Retired 00:00:00 CP1
25 25 Ben Wood Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Paul Beechey Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Jon Gittins Retired 00:00:00 CP5
28 28 David Helm Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Dave Rowell Retired 00:00:00 CP5
30 30 Richard Page Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Christopher Wright Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 John Bennett Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Shayne Hassall Retired 00:00:00 CP11
34 34 Pasi Laaksonen Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Rich Smith Retired 00:00:00 CP4-6
36 36 Clive Pearson Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Peter Brown Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Dries Ampe Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Mel Hawker Retired 00:00:00 CP8
40 40 Mike Lang Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 David Streeter Retired 00:00:00 CP3
42 42 Ben Royle Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Sam Crawford Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Clive Bugeja Retired 00:00:00 CP4-6
45 45 Andrew Heaney Retired 00:00:00 CP5
46 46 Christopher Lewis Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Richard Thompson Retired 00:00:00 CP7
48 48 Andy Sample Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Sergiy Dus Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Jeff Cohen Retired 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Oliver Houlton Retired 00:00:00 CP10
52 52 Rab McAvoy Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Alex Tucker Retired 00:00:00 CP8
54 54 Rob Sartin Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Gary Fisher Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Gilles Comeau Retired 00:00:00 CP3
57 57 Alan Krisciunas Retired 00:00:00 CP8
58 58 James Mckay Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Koen van Meeuwen Retired 00:00:00 CP8
60 60 Ian Saunders Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Robert Dansey Retired 00:00:00 CP11
62 62 Richard Flemmings Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Ed Lear Retired 00:00:00 CP8
64 64 Doc McKerr Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Matthew Whittaker Retired 00:00:00 CP8
66 66 Rory Spicer Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Raquel Afonso Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Robert Ducker Retired 00:00:00 CP8
69 69 Alex Francis Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish