Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 170 KM

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Stone Tsang 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Pascal Langlois 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Tsuneo Akimoto 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Marko Obreza 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Angel Capape Lorente 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Denise Zimmermann 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 David Venzin 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Fabien le Peih 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Laila Ojefelt 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Mario Casella 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Matteo Romagnoni 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Thomas Herget 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Fuli Bai 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Hengyi Wang 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Julien Louis 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Johannes Parkkonen 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Adeodato Ceci 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Francois Rossier 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Peter Hjelmstrom 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Marcus Weber 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Anna Marin 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Marco Deusebio 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Julia Boettger 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Sarah Sheridan 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Robin Houghton 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Wim Bastiaens 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Jason Poole 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Tom Endstra 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Jean-Luc Simmen 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Shinsuke Isomura 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Brian Melia 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Jonas Biland 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Paolo Stella 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Dusan Mencin 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Stefano Puiati 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Gill Fowler 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Mirjam Steunebrink 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Erik Jurander 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Gerald Mercet 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Sabastien Bonne 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Benoit Gaillard 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Kentaro Takeda 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Ouns Kissiyar 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Tomasz Mikulski 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Adrian Brennwald 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Mario Ramos 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Cristina Galassi 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 loic Tregan 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Daniel Ablanedo 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Richard Newey 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Jean Brown 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Ka Lun Yeung 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Alexandre Lagarenne 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Anjo Akemi 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Soken Nishina 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Freddy Borgin 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Alfio Rinaldo 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Stefan Haebler 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Gerhard Roehrl 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
60 60 Patrick Hanna 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
61 61 Philippe Aurelle 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
62 62 Roy Zinman 170 KM 00:00:00 Saas Fee
63 63 Oliver Mayer 170 KM 00:00:00 Macugnaga
64 64 Fabio Banfi 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
65 65 Paolo Perin 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
66 66 Marco Melchiorri 170 KM 00:00:00 Macugnaga
67 67 Sweeper Non Comp 00:00:00 Alagna
68 68 Giuseppe Prosperi 170 KM 00:00:00 Macugnaga
69 69 Florian Felch 170 KM 00:00:00 Monte Moro
70 70 Shinji Ito 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
71 71 Cyrille Bonin 170 KM 00:00:00 Saas Fee
72 72 Ingrid Qualizza 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
73 73 Toshiyuki Kojima 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
74 74 Massimo Regazzoni 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
75 75 Patrick Goeringer 170 KM 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
76 76 Philippe Tribolo 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
77 77 Franz Arthaber 170 KM 00:00:00 Gandegghutte
78 78 Domenico Branca Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
79 79 Christian Schreiner Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
80 80 Filippo De Guio Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
81 81 Nicky Spinks Retired 00:00:00 Alagna
82 82 Christophe Domain Retired 00:00:00 Monte Moro
83 83 Stephanie Wilson Retired 00:00:00 Zermatt
84 84 Marc Fischer Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
85 85 Rasmus Gorm Pedersen Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
86 86 Echo Gong Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
87 87 Holley Sweeney Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
88 88 Michael Kaufmann Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
89 89 Emanuele Baldassarre Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
90 90 Toni Lekse Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
91 91 Stefano Balossi Retired 00:00:00 Zermatt
92 92 Janne Marin Retired 00:00:00 Zermatt
93 93 Charles Bonin Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
94 94 Laurent Pabisiak Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
95 95 Arnaud Bouveret Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
96 96 Stella Petric Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
97 97 Bridget Brady Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
98 98 Thierry Rouault Retired 00:00:00 Gandegghutte