Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 4 Stage

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Gerhard Holzer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Amanda Calvert 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Alan Wood 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Andres Pascual 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Silvio R”thlisberger 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Lachlan Lamont 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Ralph Dimke 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Hansjerg Gosteli 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Tom Berry 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Mineo Ukai 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Dayne Muller 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Fran‡ois-Lionel Humbert 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Barb Campbell 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Vicky Worster 4 Stage 00:00:00 R Theodul
15 15 Ivan Paulmichl 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Urs Salzmann 4 Stage 00:00:00 Start
17 17 Lynne Lamont 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Amir Dolatshahi 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Nicola Gover 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Jean-Christophe Bette 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Frans van Huizen 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Hanno Neizert 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Ineke Imbo 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Lotte Carritt 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Mario Wyss 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Philip Pearson 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Wim Schacht 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Per-Erik Larsson 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Maja Dorfschmid 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Lutz Stephan Papst 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Richard Gover 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Patrick Bird 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Wiebe Van Ranst 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Markus Inauen 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Edwin Castelein 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Andrea Zirknitzer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Alexandre P‚coud 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Thomas Scherzinger 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Wiwin Leung 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Richard Ehrlich 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Pablo Pascual 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Johannes Hartmann 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Corri Black 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Aleksandr Vikulin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Lars Jaussi 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Schild Christian 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Charlotte Milligan 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Karen Pedley 4 Stage 00:00:00 Start
49 49 Mike Schultheiss 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Alan Li 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Doortje Engel 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Andrew Heaney 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Laurent Bourguignon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Sophie Villance 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Caroline Joly 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Choi Lin Chung 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Yves Mehmann 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish D2
58 58 Thomas Pfiffner 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Nora Senn 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Duncan Mackinnon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Dave Finch 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Rainer Herzog 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Rebecca Brennan 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 L‚onard Villars 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Michael Kabicher 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Helen Cospolich 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Boris Huguenin-Bergenat 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Laetitia Pibis 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Ka Wai Shek 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Carol Martin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Markus Frei 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Patrick Hess 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Muriel Burckel 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Katrin Vock 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
75 75 Wolfgang Klebelsberg 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 Timothy Cox 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
77 77 Robin Kinsbergen 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
78 78 Leonard Pilloud 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
79 79 Edi Spring 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
80 80 Barry Matthews 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
81 81 Caroline Freslon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
82 82 Rainer Hilz 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
83 83 Anders Burman 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
84 84 Paul Wells 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
85 85 Bernd Konig 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
86 86 Charlotte d'Alencon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
87 87 Purna Laxmi Neupane 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
88 88 Zoe Pye 4 Stage 00:00:00 Saas Fee
89 89 Marco Summermatter 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
90 90 Sally Mcconville 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
91 91 Fr‚d‚ric Gallone 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
92 92 Martine Hofstede 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
93 93 Alain Bustin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
94 94 Jane Williams 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
95 95 Alessandro Reati 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
96 96 Gnter Kromer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
97 97 Joso Carlos Da Costa Mendes 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
98 98 Alain Nogaret 4 Stage 00:00:00 Alagna
99 99 Edward Gardner 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
100 100 Gerald Angus 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
101 101 Barbara Trechslin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
102 102 Tom Monroe 4 Stage 00:00:00 Start D4
103 103 Christoph Holzapfel 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
104 104 Angel Calle Cruz 4 Stage 00:00:00 Saas Fee
105 105 Venetia Wingfield 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
106 106 Sabine Rohner 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
107 107 Giovanni La Rocca 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
108 108 Olivier de Beer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
109 109 Stefano Zanoli 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
110 110 Anne Gerlach 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
111 111 Christoph Bellings 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
112 112 Doron Tsuf 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
113 113 Marta Moreira 4 Stage 00:00:00 Saas Fee
114 114 Rob Marks Retired 00:00:00 Finish D1
115 115 Manuel Nikolas Travar Retired 00:00:00 Gandegghutte
116 116 Rojina Bhandari Retired 00:00:00 Start D2