Overall Gender Class Bib Nation Name Class Gender Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Day 4 Time
170 Alain Nogaret 4 Stage Male 32:42:52
501 Gerald Angus 4 Stage Male 20:06:04
503 Christoph Bellings 4 Stage Male 21:22:31
504 Tom Berry 4 Stage Male 25:20:00
505 Jean-Christophe Bette 4 Stage Male 18:40:29
507 Patrick Bird 4 Stage Male 30:18:18
508 Corri Black 4 Stage Female 25:50:03
510 Laurent Bourguignon 4 Stage Male 26:30:48
511 Rebecca Brennan 4 Stage Female 30:56:52
513 Muriel Burckel 4 Stage Female 32:27:36
514 Anders Burman 4 Stage Male 20:01:20
515 Alain Bustin 4 Stage Male 27:14:18
516 Angel Calle Cruz 4 Stage Male 14:43:38
517 Amanda Calvert 4 Stage Female 17:00:46
518 Barb Campbell 4 Stage Female 22:34:51
520 Lotte Carritt 4 Stage Female 20:33:54
521 Edwin Castelein 4 Stage Male 30:15:21
522 Schild Christian 4 Stage Male 20:45:33
523 Choi Lin Chung 4 Stage Female 30:22:43
524 Helen Cospolich 4 Stage Female 21:55:09
525 Timothy Cox 4 Stage Male 26:37:31
526 Charlotte d'Alencon 4 Stage Female 22:34:55
527 Joso Carlos Da Costa Mendes 4 Stage Male 27:53:47
528 Olivier de Beer 4 Stage Male 23:20:23
530 Ralph Dimke 4 Stage Male 16:20:01
531 Amir Dolatshahi 4 Stage Male 29:55:55
532 Maja Dorfschmid 4 Stage Female 22:13:31
533 Richard Ehrlich 4 Stage Male 16:14:01
534 Doortje Engel 4 Stage Female 27:21:18
536 Dave Finch 4 Stage Male 20:06:58
537 Markus Frei 4 Stage Male 23:00:48
538 Caroline Freslon 4 Stage Female 19:28:39
539 Fr‚d‚ric Gallone 4 Stage Male 30:08:45
540 Edward Gardner 4 Stage Male 30:37:34
541 Anne Gerlach 4 Stage Female 21:33:58
542 Hansjerg Gosteli 4 Stage Male 20:39:28
543 Nicola Gover 4 Stage Female 28:51:59
544 Richard Gover 4 Stage Male 23:25:56
545 Johannes Hartmann 4 Stage Male 29:08:50
546 Andrew Heaney 4 Stage Male 24:12:47
547 Rainer Herzog 4 Stage Male 25:05:33
548 Patrick Hess 4 Stage Male 15:13:19
549 Rainer Hilz 4 Stage Male 19:11:18
551 Martine Hofstede 4 Stage Female 25:19:34
552 Christoph Holzapfel 4 Stage Male 29:11:11
553 Gerhard Holzer 4 Stage Male 30:26:56
554 Fran‡ois-Lionel Humbert 4 Stage Male 23:50:52
555 Ineke Imbo 4 Stage Female 25:17:15
556 Markus Inauen 4 Stage Male 20:22:10
557 Lars Jaussi 4 Stage Male 31:31:22
560 Caroline Joly 4 Stage Female 26:41:34
561 Michael Kabicher 4 Stage Male 16:12:06
562 Wolfgang Klebelsberg 4 Stage Male 30:58:02
563 Bernd Konig 4 Stage Male 24:56:30
564 Gnter Kromer 4 Stage Male 31:28:25
565 Giovanni La Rocca 4 Stage Male 21:18:38
566 Lachlan Lamont 4 Stage Male 25:11:18
567 Lynne Lamont 4 Stage Female 25:54:04
568 Per-Erik Larsson 4 Stage Male 27:00:51
569 Wiwin Leung 4 Stage Female 29:17:16
570 Alan Li 4 Stage Male 24:09:41
571 Duncan Mackinnon 4 Stage Male 23:50:15
572 Rob Marks Retired Male 06:10:23
573 Carol Martin 4 Stage Female 07:48:42
574 Barry Matthews 4 Stage Male 08:39:09
575 Sally Mcconville 4 Stage Female 08:12:30
579 Tom Monroe 4 Stage Male 06:39:00
580 Marta Moreira 4 Stage Female 07:40:44
581 Dayne Muller 4 Stage Male 08:01:24
582 Hanno Neizert 4 Stage Male 06:34:05
583 Lutz Stephan Papst 4 Stage Male 06:41:52
584 Pablo Pascual 4 Stage Male 07:40:44
585 Andres Pascual 4 Stage Male 07:34:00
586 Ivan Paulmichl 4 Stage Male 04:28:49
587 Philip Pearson 4 Stage Male 06:10:08
588 Alexandre P‚coud 4 Stage Male 05:38:10
589 Karen Pedley 4 Stage Female 00:00:00
591 Thomas Pfiffner 4 Stage Male 05:21:45
592 Laetitia Pibis 4 Stage Female 05:28:22
593 Leonard Pilloud 4 Stage Male 05:13:31
596 Zoe Pye 4 Stage Female 07:35:49
597 Alessandro Reati 4 Stage Male 06:29:31
598 Sabine Rohner 4 Stage Female 06:57:38
599 Silvio R”thlisberger 4 Stage Male 06:23:10
600 Urs Salzmann 4 Stage Male 00:00:00
601 Wim Schacht 4 Stage Male 05:57:55
602 Thomas Scherzinger 4 Stage Male 06:22:03
603 Mike Schultheiss 4 Stage Male 05:23:19
605 Nora Senn 4 Stage Female 05:57:21
606 Ka Wai Shek 4 Stage Female 07:27:13
607 Edi Spring 4 Stage Male 05:37:45
608 Marco Summermatter 4 Stage Male 05:27:21
609 Manuel Nikolas Travar Retired Male 04:54:52
610 Barbara Trechslin 4 Stage Female 07:11:01
611 Doron Tsuf 4 Stage Male 08:20:35
612 Mineo Ukai 4 Stage Male 06:47:53
614 Frans van Huizen 4 Stage Male 08:06:36
615 Wiebe Van Ranst 4 Stage Male 05:49:49
617 Aleksandr Vikulin 4 Stage Male 07:36:33
618 Sophie Villance 4 Stage Female 07:53:16
619 L‚onard Villars 4 Stage Male 05:42:08
620 Katrin Vock 4 Stage Female 06:26:48
622 Paul Wells 4 Stage Male 08:25:54
623 Jane Williams 4 Stage Female 07:41:36
624 Venetia Wingfield 4 Stage Female 07:57:29
625 Alan Wood 4 Stage Male 05:28:12
626 Vicky Worster 4 Stage Female 00:00:00
627 Mario Wyss 4 Stage Male 05:47:31
629 Andrea Zirknitzer 4 Stage Female 06:56:29
630 Charlotte Milligan 4 Stage Female 06:34:03
631 Yves Mehmann 4 Stage Male 12:23:53
632 Boris Huguenin-Bergenat 4 Stage Male 06:08:03
633 Robin Kinsbergen 4 Stage Male 06:20:19
634 Rojina Bhandari Retired Female 05:07:16
635 Purna Laxmi Neupane 4 Stage Female 05:14:14
636 Stefano Zanoli 4 Stage Male 00:00:00