Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 3 Stage

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Gary Noall 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Janine Canham 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Egill Steingrimsson 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Basil Geoghegan 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Kim Landgraf 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Elise Hay Opsahl 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Charles Cartledge 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Chun Fung Tam 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 James Glazebrook 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Holger L„ngner 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Christian Hay Opsahl 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Peiyao Chen 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Anton-Jan Thijssen 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Fiona Glen 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 James Leslie 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 James Porritt 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Raymond Ching 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Katharina Voigts 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Peder E. Hanssen 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Mart Loonurme 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Jodie Pralong 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Cyrille Cotte 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Scott Waring 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Katrin Hartmann 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Stian Lovseth 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Josep Serra Prat 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Joshua Craddock 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Malcolm Webb 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Christian Hildebrand 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Maria Gabriella Maquignaz 3 Stage 00:00:00 Alagna
31 31 Eilidh Raistrick 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 David Creemers 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 So Wing Kuen Edward 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Thomas Holtz 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 lluis Marfa Ioidi 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Molly Bazilchuk 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Paul Raistrick 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 V¡ctor Manuel D¡ez Pe¤a 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Lu Yuan 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Etienne Jaques 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Laura Millichamp 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Tina Bergman 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Deborah Ryan 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Ebba Djurberg 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Adam Zakiewicz 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Mark Jones 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Sabrina Mohn 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Josep Bort 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Dane Ryan 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Kate Fogelberg 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Magdalena Martini 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Maria Karlsson 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Thomas Naughton 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Irene Burman 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Jane Shadbolt 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Benjamin Gebert 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Zoltan Kuthy 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Alexandra Dolezel Retired 00:00:00 Start D3
59 59 Hannah Walsh Retired 00:00:00 Alagna
60 60 Yujing Wan Retired 00:00:00 Finish D2
61 61 Joanne Elliott Retired 00:00:00 Start D3
62 62 Gail Aspden Retired 00:00:00 Alagna