Lakes Mountain 42

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Simon Woolley Full 00:00:00 M Finish
2 2 Hisayo Kawahara Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
3 3 Daniel Gallagher Full 00:00:00 M Finish
4 4 Andrew Bryan Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
5 5 Neil Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
6 6 Mel Steventon Full 00:00:00 F Finish
7 7 Michael McGleenan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
8 8 Steven Greenshields Full 00:00:00 M Finish
9 9 Maria Cook Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
10 10 Richard Ellis Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
11 11 Andy Berry Full 00:00:00 M Finish
12 12 John Vernon Full 00:00:00 MV 60 Finish
13 13 Paul Noble Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
14 14 Josh Wade Full 00:00:00 M Finish
15 15 Tom Hollins Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
16 16 Brian Melia Full 00:00:00 M Finish
17 17 Simon Kealoha Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
18 18 Ed Gamble Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
19 19 Duncan Buchanan Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
20 20 David Rose Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
21 21 Peter Storey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
22 22 Glen McGowan Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
23 23 Louise Greenwood Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
24 24 Michelle Creed Full 00:00:00 F Finish
25 25 Jason Allen Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
26 26 Andrew Ellwood Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
27 27 Oli Blomfield Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
28 28 David Vezey Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
29 29 Caroline Oldfield Full 00:00:00 F Finish
30 30 Katie Walling Full 00:00:00 F Finish
31 31 Jake Holmes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
32 32 Chris Sandison Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
33 33 Sabrina Verjee Full 00:00:00 F Finish
34 34 Ozzie Kershaw Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
35 35 Paul Gardiner Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
36 36 Tim Campbell Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
37 37 Jim Allen Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
38 38 Mark Sunley Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
39 39 Alice McLean Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
40 40 Stuart Grey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
41 41 Littledave Cumins Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
42 42 Mike Ernill Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
43 43 Richard Bolton Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
44 44 David Oldfield Full 00:00:00 M Finish
45 45 Steve Hopwood Full 00:00:00 M Finish
46 46 Jim Savege Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
47 47 Tim Kieniewicz Full 00:00:00 M Finish
48 48 Angus Gillespie Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
49 49 Geoff Capps Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
50 50 David Anderson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
51 51 Albert Sunter Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
52 52 Victoria Rose Miller Full 00:00:00 F Finish
53 53 Danny Grieves Full 00:00:00 M Finish
54 54 Simon Denny Full 00:00:00 M Finish
55 55 Hayley Evans Full 00:00:00 F Finish
56 56 Peter Boyes Full 00:00:00 M Finish
57 57 Ian Oldham Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
58 58 Scott White Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
59 59 Alastair Hubbard Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
60 60 Mike Schneider Full 00:00:00 MV 60 Finish
61 61 Oliver Kirkman Full 00:00:00 M Finish
62 62 Robert Gittins Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
63 63 Julie Carter Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
64 64 Rick Ansell Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
65 65 Paul Swindles Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
66 66 Byron Morgan Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
67 67 Tim Grimwood Full 00:00:00 M Finish
68 68 Emma Dent Full 00:00:00 F Finish
69 69 Tricia Everett Full 00:00:00 F Finish
70 70 Gemma Bradley Full 00:00:00 F Finish
71 71 Duncan Potts Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
72 72 Michael Wigram Full 00:00:00 M Finish
73 73 Stephen Ireland Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
74 74 Becky Scott Full 00:00:00 F Finish
75 75 Richard Lendon Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
76 76 Bridget Glaister Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
77 77 Robert Casebourne Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
78 78 Graham Atkinson Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
79 79 John Telfer Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
80 80 David Murphy Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
81 81 Brian Halton Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
82 82 Toney Donnelly Full 00:00:00 M Finish
83 83 Dave Farrow Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
84 84 Matty Brennan Full 00:00:00 M Finish
85 85 Harry Pulham Full 00:00:00 M Finish
86 86 Neil Wilkes Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
87 87 David James Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
88 88 Alisdair Sim Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
89 89 Andrew Levey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
90 90 Louise Goddard Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
91 91 Graham Cauley Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
92 92 Howard Dracup Full 00:00:00 M Finish
93 93 Neal Bailey Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
94 94 Martin Terry Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
95 95 Karen Nash Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
96 96 Nick Ham Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
97 97 Leon Flesher Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
98 98 Steve Briggs Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
99 99 Nicola Richards Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
100 100 Jessica Williams Full 00:00:00 F Finish
101 101 Jonathan James Full 00:00:00 M Finish
102 102 Allen Smalls Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
103 103 Simon Lowther Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
104 104 Katie Godfrey Full 00:00:00 F Finish
105 105 Rob Chambers Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
106 106 Amy Duck Full 00:00:00 F Finish
107 107 Alexander Beaven Full 00:00:00 M Finish
108 108 Desmond Thorpe Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
109 109 Matt Neale Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
110 110 Rob Harper Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
111 111 Simon Ford Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
112 112 Frances Britain Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
113 113 Mark Richardson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
114 114 Sandra Williams Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
115 115 Nigel Jeff Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
116 116 Kevin Smith Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
117 117 Richard Mackey Full 00:00:00 M Finish
118 118 Caroline Graham Full 00:00:00 F Finish
119 119 Mark Clarkson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
120 120 Matt Dunn. Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
121 121 Stewart Bellamy Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
122 122 Chris Timms Full 00:00:00 M Finish
123 123 Ed Newcome Full 00:00:00 M Finish
124 124 Tony Harris Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
125 125 Steven Jones Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
126 126 Ian France Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
127 127 Rob Brooks Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
128 128 Martin Wilson Full 00:00:00 M Finish
129 129 Matt Smith Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
130 130 Tony Marlow Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
131 131 Carmine De Grandis Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
132 132 Darren Coates Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
133 133 Ashleigh Bennett Full 00:00:00 F Finish
134 134 Jim Tinnion Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
135 135 Barney Nikolich Full 00:00:00 M Finish
136 136 Michelle Hetherington Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
137 137 Philip Withnall Full 00:00:00 M Finish
138 138 Thomas Jones Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
139 139 Anthony Fryer Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
140 140 Annette Brown Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
141 141 Mike Robinson Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
142 142 Sarah Smith Full 00:00:00 FV 50 Finish
143 143 Gillian McColl Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
144 144 Josie Greenhalgh Full 00:00:00 FV 40 Finish
145 145 Mark Collins Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
146 146 Darren Elliott Full 00:00:00 M Finish
147 147 Fernando Bernardino Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
148 148 Richard Veitch Full 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
149 149 Alwyn Nixon Full 00:00:00 MV 60 Finish
150 150 Ian Heywood Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Finish
151 151 Kieran Walshe Full 00:00:00 MV 50 Patterdale Return
152 152 Jared Forte Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Outward
153 153 Mike Roberts Full 00:00:00 M Start
154 154 Peter Eccleston Full 00:00:00 M Martindale Church
155 155 Adrian Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Outward
156 156 Martin Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Outward
157 157 Iain Mackay Retired 00:00:00 MV 50 Wythburn
158 158 Josh Bond Retired 00:00:00 M Wythburn
159 159 Duncan Marsh Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Patterdale Return
160 160 Chris Bramley-Wright Retired 00:00:00 M Patterdale Return
161 161 Chris Ridley Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Start
162 162 Paul Fisher Retired 00:00:00 M Wythburn
163 163 Nicola Ridley Retired 00:00:00 F Start
164 164 Ken Sutor Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Finish
165 165 Colin Gardner Retired 00:00:00 MV 50 Patterdale Outward
166 166 Dave Thorp Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
167 167 Andrew Gaskell Retired 00:00:00 MV 40 Wythburn
168 168 Max Howard Retired 00:00:00 MV 50 Patterdale Return
169 169 Karen Kemish Retired 00:00:00 FV 50 Patterdale Outward