Lakes Sky Ultra 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Catherine Slater Ladies 10:29:28 F Finish
2 Lauren Woodwiss Ladies 10:57:16 F Finish
3 Jacqueline Toal Ladies 11:23:41 FV45 Finish
4 Natasha Fellowes Ladies 11:41:10 FV45 Finish
5 Abigail Hathway Ladies 12:15:12 F Finish
6 Jenny Yate Ladies 12:30:16 F Finish
7 Bridget Glaister Ladies 12:40:20 FV45 Finish
8 Victoria Rose Miller Ladies 13:26:07 F Finish
9 Alice McLean Ladies 13:34:06 F Finish
10 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Ladies 13:34:58 F Finish
11 Frances Britain Ladies 13:52:14 FV45 Finish
12 Jennifer Hinam Ladies 13:54:33 F Finish
13 Kirsty-Jane Birch Ladies 1:38:46 F CP2
14 Andy Berry Gentlemen 8:34:23 M Finish
15 Bjorn Verduijn Gentlemen 8:39:26 M Finish
16 Andy Bryce Gentlemen 8:59:36 M Finish
17 Jason Millward Gentlemen 9:05:42 M Finish
18 Jonathan Palmer Gentlemen 9:20:45 M Finish
19 Tommaso Migliuolo Gentlemen 9:35:02 M Finish
20 Max Wainwright Gentlemen 9:47:58 M Finish
21 Veaceslav Popa Gentlemen 9:49:33 M Finish
22 Oliver Mitchell Gentlemen 9:54:37 M Finish
23 Adam Jackson Gentlemen 10:07:27 MV45 Finish
24 Michael Betts Gentlemen 10:16:42 M Finish
25 Iain Mckeeman Gentlemen 10:17:32 M Finish
26 Oliver Frost Gentlemen 10:19:58 M Finish
27 Michael Greenacre Gentlemen 10:24:30 M Finish
28 Mick Allen Gentlemen 10:24:40 M Finish
29 Andrew Wilson Gentlemen 10:26:25 M Finish
30 Henry Keighley-Elstub Gentlemen 10:28:57 MV45 Finish
31 Barry Scott Gentlemen 10:32:09 M Finish
32 Hamish Frost Gentlemen 10:34:17 M Finish
33 Lee Parker Gentlemen 10:51:48 M Finish
34 Steve Angus Gentlemen 10:53:30 MV45 Finish
35 Ian Patterson Gentlemen 10:55:33 MV45 Finish
36 David Finch Gentlemen 10:59:23 M Finish
37 Rob Harper Gentlemen 10:59:35 MV45 Finish
38 Chris Bedford Gentlemen 11:00:53 M Finish
39 Graeme Harre Gentlemen 11:06:37 MV45 Finish
40 Paul Bradford Gentlemen 11:23:55 MV45 Finish
41 Paul Elliott Gentlemen 11:29:40 M Finish
42 Peter Taylor Gentlemen 11:30:31 MV45 Finish
43 Lee Collins Gentlemen 11:30:48 M Finish
44 Jon Taylor Gentlemen 11:36:09 MV45 Finish
45 George Marchant Gentlemen 11:48:07 M Finish
46 Charles Collins Gentlemen 11:53:16 M Finish
47 Zac O'Neil Gentlemen 11:57:27 M Finish
48 Yatika Fields Gentlemen 11:57:28 M Finish
49 Ben Shirley Gentlemen 11:57:47 M Finish
50 Matt Capsey Gentlemen 11:58:04 M Finish
51 Richard Ebbs Gentlemen 11:59:05 MV45 Finish
52 Justin Tracey Gentlemen 12:01:44 MV45 Finish
53 Andy Jackson Gentlemen 12:02:00 MV45 Finish
54 Phil Bellamy Gentlemen 12:07:59 M Finish
55 Braddan Johnson Gentlemen 12:08:30 M Finish
56 Craig Dinnett Gentlemen 12:12:38 M Finish
57 Charlie Knights Gentlemen 12:13:52 M Finish
58 Hugh Lovatt Gentlemen 12:14:20 M Finish
59 Kuba Zwolinski Gentlemen 12:22:05 M Finish
60 George Richard Gentlemen 12:23:57 Finish
61 Maciej Moczynski Gentlemen 12:25:09 M Finish
62 Stephen Greenhalgh Gentlemen 12:26:02 M Finish
63 Mathieu Hauwel Gentlemen 12:27:41 M Finish
64 Pawel Halgas Gentlemen 12:40:42 M Finish
65 Conrad Ocker Gentlemen 12:50:34 M Finish
66 Ian Winstanley Gentlemen 12:59:11 MV45 Finish
67 Neild Waring Gentlemen 13:00:37 MV45 Finish
68 Stephen Burt Gentlemen 13:15:09 MV45 Finish
69 Marcin Krzysztofik Gentlemen 13:17:26 M Finish
70 Rhys Jones Gentlemen 13:33:43 M Finish
71 Liam Chivers Gentlemen 13:34:17 M Finish
72 Angus Gillespie Gentlemen 13:38:17 MV45 Finish
73 Mike Ayers Gentlemen 13:38:50 MV45 Finish
74 Andy Cole Gentlemen 13:41:27 MV45 Finish
75 Matthew Breakell Gentlemen 0:00:00 M Start
76 Sweep (John Bottomley) Non Comp 6:40:21 CP9
77 Spare 3 Non Comp 0:00:00 Start