Lakes Sky Ultra 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Bjorn Verduijn Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
2 2 Liam Chivers Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
3 3 Jenny Yate Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
4 4 Graeme Barr Retired 00:00:00 M CP10
5 5 Adam Jackson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
6 6 Andy Jackson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
7 7 Michael Betts Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
8 8 Jonathan Palmer Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
9 9 Kirsty-Jane Birch Ladies 00:00:00 F CP2
10 10 Paul Hughes Retired 00:00:00 MV45 CP9
11 11 Hamish Frost Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
12 12 Oliver Frost Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
13 13 Lauren Woodwiss Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
14 14 Mark Glennie Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
15 15 Rhys Jones Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
16 16 Kuba Zwolinski Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
17 17 Maciej Moczynski Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
18 18 Craig Dinnett Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
19 19 Jennifer Hinam Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
20 20 Sarah Pritchard Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
21 21 George Richard Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Lee Parker Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
23 23 Alice McLean Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
24 24 Eleanor Howard Retired 00:00:00 F CP9
25 25 Conrad Ocker Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
26 26 Braddan Johnson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
27 27 Charlie Knights Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
28 28 Rob Harper Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
29 29 Abigail Hathway Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
30 30 Malcolm Walker Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
31 31 Sweep (John Bottomley) Non Comp 00:00:00 CP9
32 32 Peter Taylor Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
33 33 Andy Berry Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
34 34 Andy Cole Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
35 35 Chris Clay Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
36 36 Michael Greenacre Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
37 37 Barry Scott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
38 38 Veaceslav Popa Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
39 39 Jacqueline Toal Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
40 40 Zoe Salt Retired 00:00:00 F CP9
41 41 Spare 3 Non Comp 00:00:00 Start
42 42 Lee Collins Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
43 43 Pawel Halgas Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
44 44 Steve Angus Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
45 45 Roger Corbett Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Start
46 46 Paul Bradford Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
47 47 Angus Gillespie Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
48 48 Mike Ayers Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
49 49 Natasha Fellowes Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
50 50 Derek Shapiro Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
51 51 Mark Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
52 52 Paul Elliott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
53 53 Zac O'Neil Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
54 54 Andy Bryce Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
55 55 Jean Tournaire Retired 00:00:00 M CP11
56 56 Ian Patterson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
57 57 Max Wainwright Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
58 58 Graeme Harre Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
59 59 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
60 60 Ben Lonsdale Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
61 61 Nik Bertholdt Retired 00:00:00 MV45 CP1
62 62 Henry Keighley-Elstub Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
63 63 Tommaso Migliuolo Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
64 64 Marcin Krzysztofik Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
65 65 Paul Munday Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
66 66 Stephen Burt Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
67 67 Stephen Greenhalgh Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
68 68 Frances Britain Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
69 69 Nigel Shekleton Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
70 70 Mark Davies Retired 00:00:00 M CP11
71 71 Chris Bedford Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
72 72 Justin Tracey Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
73 73 Yatika Fields Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
74 74 George Marchant Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
75 75 David Wood Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
76 76 Phil Bellamy Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
77 77 Bridget Glaister Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
78 78 Julia Pierzchalska Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
79 79 Andrew Wilson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
80 80 Matt Capsey Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
81 81 Hugh Lovatt Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
82 82 Oliver Mitchell Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
83 83 Peter Connolly Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
84 84 Charles Collins Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
85 85 Mathieu Hauwel Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
86 86 Victoria Rose Miller Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
87 87 Dmitry Solomakhin Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
88 88 Mick Allen Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
89 89 Neild Waring Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
90 90 David Finch Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
91 91 Richard Ebbs Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
92 92 Angus Robinson Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
93 93 Ben Shirley Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
94 94 Iain Mckeeman Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
95 95 Catherine Slater Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
96 96 Rob Burnham Retired 00:00:00 MV45 CP4
97 97 Jason Millward Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
98 98 Matthew Breakell Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Start
99 99 Jon Taylor Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
100 100 Ian Winstanley Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
101 101 Rob Wayman Retired 00:00:00 M CP9