Kendal Mountain Festival 10K Trail 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Sally Ratcliffe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
2 Phil Hayes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
3 Rachel Blakeley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
4 Anna-marie Watson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
5 Alistair Harwood Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
6 Paul MacFarlane Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
7 Victoria Gidney Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
8 Jamie Beecham Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
9 Tyldon Pyrah Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
10 Erica Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
11 Declan Double Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
12 Richard Towler Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
13 Emily Russell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
14 Matthew Howard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
15 Helen Casey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
16 Marisa Wray Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
17 Richard Milne Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
18 Chris Richards Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
19 Sandy Hennis Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
20 Daisy Munn Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
21 Marcus Faure Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
22 Lorna Sewell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
23 Will Watt Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
24 Paul James Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
25 James Mulvany Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
26 May Crawford Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
27 Kelsy Alexander Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
28 Karl Newby Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
29 Shirley Hunt Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
30 Mike Cambray Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
31 Matt Simmonds Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
32 Victoria Parkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
33 David Goadby Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
34 Vicky Atkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
35 Rachel Summrs Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
36 Phillip Woodcock Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
37 Jason Klein Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
38 Jordina Farrus Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
39 Alistair Arnott Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
40 John Parton Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
41 Abigail Kerr Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
42 Kevin Cornwell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
43 Andrew Stokes Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
44 Stephen Pollock Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
45 Jill Leader Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
46 Mark Cropper Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
47 Chris Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
48 Stefanie Rieder-Haas Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
49 John Hickman Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
50 Georgie Brasher Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
51 Melissa Wilcox Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
52 Andy Shaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
53 Joe Maxwell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
54 Kristina Gurjevaite Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
55 Matthew Bird Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
56 Paul Reilly Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
57 Kay McDonald Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
58 Stephen Duffy Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
59 Harry Vaneris Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
60 Emily Scott Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
61 Yolande Clarke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
62 JoJo White Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
63 Lachlan Morton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
64 William Britton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
65 Jim Ryder Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
66 Catherine North Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
67 James Fleming Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
68 Jenny Allen Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
69 Emily Snape Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
70 Andy Wilkin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
71 John Jones Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
72 Carol Downing Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
73 Tom Adams Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
74 Andrew Obrien Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
75 Janet Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
76 Gary Cattermole Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
77 Andrew Smith Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
78 Tara Phillips Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
79 Graham Hacking Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
80 Emily Bayne Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
81 Laura Taylor Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
82 Phil Wright Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
83 Andrew Leece Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
84 Elizabeth Fleetwood Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
85 Nick Balcombe Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
86 Mary Bird Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
87 Hannah Walsh Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
88 Jonathan Rigg Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
89 Richard Lote Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
90 Sarah Gerrish Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
91 Steven Batty Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
92 Billy Procter Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
93 Deborah Mahoney Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
94 Daniel Donohue Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
95 Tom Tipping Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
96 Daisie Rolfe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
97 Bobby Horton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
98 Izzy Cambray Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
99 Harriet Wingfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
100 Simon Metcalfe Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
101 Josh Renshaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
102 Phillipa Haworth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
103 Ruth Morgan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
104 James Fairbank Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
105 Amanda Seims Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
106 Thomas Ward Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
107 Seb Jackson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
108 Marcus Farnfield Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
109 Kathryn Cornell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
110 Zoe Donnely Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
111 Simeon Musgreave Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
112 Emma Houterman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
113 William Burgess Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
114 Thomas Shaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
115 Rachel Orme Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
116 Chris Gibbons Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
117 Claire Aspinall Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
118 Sara Summers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
119 Alexander Wilton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
120 Richard King Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
121 Julie Eyre Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
122 David Appleyard Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
123 Robert Parkes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
124 Kiri Jones Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
125 Jean Paul Colback Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
126 Alex Staniforth Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
127 Bev Ramshaw Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
128 Pete Harrison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
129 Matthew Crane Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
130 Paul Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
131 Alison Richards Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
132 James Heslop Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
133 Lauren Booth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
134 Amy Whitling Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
135 Stephen Jones Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
136 Nicholas Martin Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
137 Cheryl Grindell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
138 Ian Bertram Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
139 Andy Reddington Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
140 Sonja McCoy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
141 Chris Downham Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
142 Graham Tyerman Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
143 Tom Scott Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
144 Magdalena Schoerner Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
145 Anne Chenu Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
146 Jessica Brown Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
147 John Morley Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
148 Jonathan Briggs Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
149 Stephen Ross Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
150 Katie Neider Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
151 Tim Field Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
152 Jennifer Addy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
153 Jessica Smith Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
154 John Wiggans Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
155 Toby Johnson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
156 Janine Denney Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
157 Rebecca Scown Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
158 Mark Nichols Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
159 Jane Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
160 Glynn Carter Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
161 Nick Slade Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
162 Rachael Peill Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
163 Simon Grout Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
164 Sharon Bannister Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
165 Laura Tattersall Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
166 Liam Worthy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
167 Richard Leafe Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
168 Megan Fitzpatrick Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
169 John Bagge Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
170 Christopher Plumpton Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
171 Charlotte Law Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
172 Pippa Franke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
173 James Baron Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
174 Martin Powell-Davies Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
175 Jenny Lyon Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
176 Colin Denney Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
177 Madoc Threipland Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
178 Vicki Rogerson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
179 Gary Hollis Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
180 Sarah Brotherton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
181 Julie Wilson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
182 Harry Collas Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
183 Tom McMullen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
184 Jennifer Harris Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
185 Nigel Braithwaite Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
186 Laura Miller Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
187 Rhys Evans Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
188 John Walter Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
189 Alun Ireland Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
190 Neville Harrison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
191 Mike Cornelius-Rumsey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
192 Jen Stephenson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
193 Gregory Munsch Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
194 Sarah Hollis Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
195 David Buckley Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
196 Jack Scott Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
197 Diane O'Meara Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
198 Matthew Geagea Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
199 Alexandra Ashworth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
200 Alice Spooner Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
201 George Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
202 Ed Key Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
203 Rhian Evans Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
204 Charles Allington Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
205 Derek Paling Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
206 Vicky Johnston Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
207 Paul Clarke Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
208 Will Spence Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
209 Kate Potter Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
210 Ian Handscomb Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
211 Claire Bewsher Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
212 Catherine Vaneris Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
213 Ben Smethurst Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
214 Matt Lloyd Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
215 Beth Rengers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
216 Bruce Helme Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
217 Laura Bond Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
218 Sarah Wharton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
219 Jon Paul Medland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
220 Panashe Mangoma Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
221 Hannah Golden Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
222 Chris Bennett Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
223 Joe Raymond Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
224 Felicitas Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
225 Nicholas Dowd Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
226 Ian Turnbull Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
227 Jake Davidson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
228 Emily-kate Sanderson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
229 Sarah Charlton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
230 Jessica Young Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
231 Richard Moreland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
232 Dave Bridges Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
233 Nick Rogers Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
234 Beth Hodge Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
235 Janet Nash Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
236 Camille Ferre Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
237 Megan Silcock Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
238 Hugh Weston Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
239 Ross Jenkin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
240 Mike Johnstone Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
241 Sharon Dawson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
242 Kate Morley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
243 Malcolm Nicholas Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
244 Ellie Ingleby Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
245 Matt Capper Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
246 Marc Singer Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
247 Amy Pearman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
248 Jonny Grisedale Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
249 Leanne Ayres Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
250 Kate Tarling Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
251 Ian Woolhouse Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
252 Stuart Lanigan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
253 Hayley Fewtrell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
254 Matt Atkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
255 Adam Perry Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
256 Rachel Kirvan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
257 William Coupe Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
258 Nige Symonds Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
259 Katie Foster Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
260 Andrew Barker Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
261 Ed Poulter Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
262 Susan Lowes Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
263 Stewart Day Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
264 Brian Thompson Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
265 Stephanie Robinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
266 Kieran Hodgson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
267 Susan Brooke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
268 Beth Williams Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
269 Steph Pomphrey Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
270 Lewis McIntyre Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
271 Fiona Hamor Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
272 Mark Blay Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
273 Natasha McPhail Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
274 Tom Echevarria Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
275 Michael Walford Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
276 Martin Ibbotson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
277 Sam Coupe Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
278 Mari Cole Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
279 Nicole Stokoe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
280 Mark Mulryan Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
281 Sally Holgate Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
282 Peter Brookes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
283 Marjan Schoeke Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
284 Rosie Ogg Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
285 Dan Foster Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
286 Elizabeth Arden Lingford Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
287 Kim Spence Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
288 Matt Williams Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
289 Thomas Keegan Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
290 Lisa Dutfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
291 Michael Ainsworth Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
292 Simon Pagan Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
293 Taru Jaroszynska Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
294 Daniel Cibich Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
295 Scott Somerville Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
296 Jennie Platt Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
297 Paul Halford Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
298 Jennifer Beasant Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
299 Alexandra Tremeer Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
300 Stephen Leahy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
301 Jack Littlechild Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
302 Janet Regan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
303 Rob Heap Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
304 Alyson Blakeley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
305 Beverley-ann Watts Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
306 Alex Murray Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
307 Rudolf MacIejkowicz Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
308 Amy Gillespie Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
309 Wilfred Bell Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
310 William Ralf Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
311 Bev Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
312 John Douglas Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
313 Paul Trott Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
314 Stephanie Ryder Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
315 Matthew Howson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
316 Anna Caswell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
317 Joanna Wright Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
318 Scott Mitchell Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
319 Michael Richardson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
320 Lynda Hill Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
321 Clare Murray Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
322 Steven Fell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
323 Rachael Shaw Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
324 Jason Watters Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
325 David James Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
326 Oliver Duggan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
327 Rebecca Crellin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
328 Sarah Organ Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
329 Ricky Newell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
330 Julia Hunt Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
331 Duncan Campbell Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
332 Michael Simon Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
333 Rachel Pascoe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
334 Angus Gray Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
335 Rebecca Atkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
336 Karen Sutherland Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
337 Robert Woodward Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
338 Lukasz Kolada Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
339 Liz Farthing Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
340 Gregory Ashton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
341 David Pattison Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
342 Jo Kilkenny Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
343 Phil Corris Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
344 Christian Stretton Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
345 Kathryn Follett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
346 Matt Barclay Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
347 Andrew Porter Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
348 Anna Lee Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
349 Paul Crosby Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
350 Hugh Thomas Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
351 Jayne Rigby Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
352 James Hill Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
353 Kate Brayshaw Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
354 Nina Wilkin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
355 Darren Davis Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
356 John McAvoy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
357 Marta Gut Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
358 Matthew Blakeley Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
359 Louise McGurk Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
360 Alastair Dunn Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
361 Chris Vincent Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
362 Kevin Hullah Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
363 Josh Murphy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
364 Rebecca Jane Scott Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
365 Emma Clayton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
366 Sophie Coleman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
367 Steve Moss Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
368 Dean Bromilow Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
369 Lukasz Ryszka Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
370 Urszula Nowak Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
371 Ben Forkin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
372 Rebecca Anderson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
373 Christine Somers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
374 David Wilkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
375 Phil Jones Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
376 Claire Duffield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
377 Shaun Addison Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
378 Jon Oregan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
379 Jessica Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
380 David Challis Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
381 Simon Smith Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
382 Liz Pilgrim Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
383 Till Hackler Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
384 Rebekah Beadle Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
385 Olivia Tindle Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
386 Jack Wright Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
387 Chris Lines Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
388 Rowan Ranner Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
389 James Hart Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
390 Alicia Blackett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
391 Kirsty Watson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
392 Rowan Brandreth Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
393 Mike Lowes Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
394 Anna Gibson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
395 Nigel Beasant Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
396 Martin Pyrah Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
397 Victoria Makin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
398 Charlie Donovan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
399 Paul Towers Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
400 Amy Ross Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
401 Michael Howard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
402 Dot Carr Ladies 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
403 Hannah Wood Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
404 Timothy Miles Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
405 Mervyn Rice Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
406 Maria Hearn Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
407 Liz Mounsey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
408 John Fairclough Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
409 Charlotte Seward Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
410 Jonathan Warren Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
411 Steve Jacques Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
412 James Warner Smith Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
413 Lorna Coyle Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
414 Ellie Farnfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
415 Richard Nelsson Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
416 Alison Hullah Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
417 Craig Burrow Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
418 Seb Sillito Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
419 Alison Parkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
420 Lee Gillies Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
421 Sharon Astin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
422 Kate Summers Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
423 Jeremy Windsor Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
424 Paul Kingston Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
425 Linda Farquhar Ladies 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
426 Paul Arkwright Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
427 Terry Parr Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
428 Andrea Kelly Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
429 Daniel Cook Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
430 Nick Stewart Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
431 Emma Lawrenson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
432 Ryan Crellin Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
433 Joe Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
434 Gail Richards Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
435 Mark Hetherington Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
436 Izabela Borysiewicz Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
437 Olivia Wiggans Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
438 David Brindley Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
439 Edward Mason Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
440 Jo Gruchy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
441 Adam Birch Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
442 David Reed Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
443 Miss McDonald Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
444 Rob Downs Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
445 Alex Van Oostrum Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
446 Mark Burns Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
447 Anneke Schulz Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
448 Caroline Clark Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
449 Mirabela Roman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
450 Rob Mortimore Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
451 Graham Britton Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
452 Toby Rowe Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
453 Anna Nolan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
454 Simon Flatman Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
455 Claire Addy Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
456 Joanne Smith Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
457 David Wilkes Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
458 Scott Johnston Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
459 Heidi Dent Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
460 Hannah Bailey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
461 Christopher Nichols Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
462 Lisa Jackson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
463 Richard Cater Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
464 Daniel Slome Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
465 Dorothy Pelly Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
466 Lee Groves Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
467 Louise Barry Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
468 Fiona Taylor Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
469 Joshua Wray Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
470 Philip Lee Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
471 Lucy Fitzsimons Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
472 Gavin Baird Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
473 Frank Podd Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
474 Malcolm Logan Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
475 Krystal Garnett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
476 Jon Barton Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
477 Barry Pritchard Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
478 Petra Madarasan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
479 Alex Deveney Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
480 Paul Tierney Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
481 Charlotte Roges Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
482 Stuart Holroyd Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
483 Justina Burles Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
484 Kerry Wilson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
485 Guy Meadows Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
486 Russell Rennie Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
487 Sarah Haworth Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
488 Andy Brayshaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
489 Paula Morgan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
490 Scott Evans-Brahim Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
491 Maximillian Ward Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
492 Edward Ireland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
493 Phil Riley Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
494 Ella Cornelius-Rumsey Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
495 Katharine Brock Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
496 Matthew Murgatroyd Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
497 Catherine Houston Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
498 Steve Burgess Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
499 Justin Sears Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
500 Teresa Onions Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
501 Peter German Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
502 Lorna Askew Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
503 Anna Stevens Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
504 Alan Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
505 Mike King Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
506 Kate Evans Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
507 Laurie Anderson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
508 Thomas Paling Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
509 Sophie Johnstone Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
510 Rob Close Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
511 Chris Stanger Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
512 Melanie Proud Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
513 Sam Harrison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
514 Charlie Birchall Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
515 Katy Vincent Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
516 Christopher Lewis Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
517 Glyn Taylor Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
518 Fred Rennie Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
519 Richard Hermitage Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
520 Erika Bond Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
521 Katy White-Marsh Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
522 Oli Murphy Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
523 Andy Manners Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
524 Stephanie Goodchild Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
525 Mike Berners-Lee Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
526 Robert Reay Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
527 Sophie McClenaghan Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
528 Richard Downham Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
529 Paul Turner Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
530 David Rding Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
531 Rachel Schneiders Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
532 Rachel Chatwin Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
533 Katy Edmonds Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
534 Joseph Morgan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
535 Tom Briggs Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
536 David Roper Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
537 Danielle Neal Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
538 Kevin Fewtrell Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
539 Elizabeth Adams Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
540 Rachel Simpson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
541 Stuart West-Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
542 Gary Johnson Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
543 Meg Denne Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
544 Catherine Burke Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
545 Lloyd Nicholls Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
546 Eve Ireland Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
547 Alex Carington Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
548 William Sisson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
549 Amanda Peffer Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
550 Luke Grose Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
551 Christine Bagge Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
552 Helen Tatham Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
553 Paul Worthington Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
554 Paul Law Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
555 Anna Fishpool Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
556 Gary Atkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
557 Alex Pickard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
558 Eda Korkmaz Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
559 Gareth Cozens Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
560 Mindy Fowler Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
561 Harry Barnard Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
562 Barney Poulton Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
563 Caroline Lucasconwell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
564 Jim Dean Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
565 Andy Thompson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
566 Judith Rodwell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
567 Tom Hodson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
568 Sabrina Brookfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
569 Rebecca Williams Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
570 James Allen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
571 Shaun McMullen Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
572 Carolyn Harker Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
573 Andy Blinston Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
574 Sally Metcalfe Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
575 Charles Eggleton Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
576 Callum Walker Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
577 Mike Innerdale Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
578 Andrew McDonald Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
579 Debbie Copley Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
580 Rin Passmore Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
581 Joe Bloggs Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
582 Meg Holgate Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
583 Rob Brown Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
584 James Scott Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
585 Lucy Oldfield Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
586 Martin French Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
587 Sam Ashdown Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
588 Ruth Spiller Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
589 Martin Wilson Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
590 Joe Kenny Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
591 Bianca Dyer Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
592 Kieran Allen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
593 Mike Page Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
594 Victoria Jefferies Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
595 Rob Clark Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
596 David Spence Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
597 Carol Porter Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
598 Mike Hall Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
599 Rachel Bell Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
600 Jill Tyerman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
601 Hamish Ross Gents 10K 00:00:00 70+ Finish
602 Tom Littler Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
603 Jill Reinsch Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
604 Andrew Hebson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
605 Lisa Bolton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
606 Jacqui Weston Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
607 Tony Mckenzie Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
608 Tim Mahy Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
609 Rosie Gloyns Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
610 Stuart Bell Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
611 Kevin Ramshaw Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
612 Kelly Mason Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
613 Will Douthwaite Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
614 Robin Tuddenham Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
615 Daniel Tookey Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
616 Sarah Sanderson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
617 Bob Hudson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
618 Jo Cater Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
619 Victoria Wright Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
620 Paul Molyneux Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
621 Kevin Robinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
622 Catherine Hirst Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
623 Chloe Nacci Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
624 Tom Fellbaum Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
625 Larissa Sherman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
626 Nick Weaser Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
627 Joel Jameson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
628 Tom Lavender Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
629 Hannah Dabinett Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
630 Jo Jones Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
631 Iain Niblock Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
632 Claire Hutchinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
633 Ollie Cannon Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
634 Jack Simpson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
635 Bridget Peacock Ladies 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
636 Luke Green Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
637 Sarah Atkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
638 Irene Sutherland Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
639 Harvey Wooldridge Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
640 Martin Lane Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
641 Alice Fellbaum Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
642 Steve Atherton Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
643 Adam Peers Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
644 Cheryl King Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
645 Mark Cottam Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
646 Andrew Sutherland Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
647 Rebecca Forsman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
648 Justin Barker Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
649 Scott Postlethwaite Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
650 Rosie Lickorish Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
651 Graham Day Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
652 Stuart Thomas Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
653 Sarah Robb Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
654 Richard Hockin Gents 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
655 Madara Brice Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
656 Emi Wilkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
657 Matthew Riley Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
658 Robert McGurk Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
659 Sam Haddad Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
660 Chris Blakeley Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
661 Allison McIntyre Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
662 Jacob Dyer Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
663 Josh Wade Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
664 David Hunter Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
665 Adam Rowland Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
666 Tanya Coates Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
667 Emily Stratton Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
668 Kieran Moynihan Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
669 Helen Hodgkinson Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
670 James Brooker Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
671 Ben Savage Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
672 Aileen O’neill Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
673 Alan Foster Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
674 Rosanna Andrews Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
675 Lucy Speakman Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
676 Phil Williams Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
677 Robert Kearsley Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
678 Tarni Duhre Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
679 Tom Addison Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
680 Anthony Orr Gents 10K 00:00:00 50+ Finish
681 Olga James Ladies 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
682 Paul Chapman Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
683 Mitchell Smolen Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
684 Fiorella Pilling Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
685 Stephen Hackley Gents 10K 00:00:00 40+ Finish
686 Rebecca Bean Ladies 10K 00:00:00 Finish
687 Sue Tonge Ladies 10K 00:00:00 60+ Finish
688 Iain Yates Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
689 Mike Lister Gents 10K 00:00:00 Finish
690 Danny Parkinson Gents 10K 00:00:00 Start