Hardmoors 55 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Jonathan Iqbal Robun Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 2 Grant Mctaggart Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
3 3 Martyn Warwick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 4 John Donaldson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
5 5 Paul Bowden Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 6 Lucy Smith Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
7 7 Phil Hughes Male 00:00:00 M Finish
8 8 Jonny Gill *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
9 9 Shelly Oyston Female 00:00:00 F Finish
10 10 Jude Dayne Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
11 11 Harriet Shields Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
12 12 Bridget Houlston Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
13 13 Lisa Bainbridge Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
14 14 Roger Spence Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
15 15 Daniel O'Connor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
16 16 Lee Williams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
17 17 Matt Capsey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 18 David Ailano Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
19 19 Russ Kelly Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 20 Robert Haines Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 21 Matthew Curry Male 00:00:00 M Finish
22 22 Andrew Bayly Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
23 23 Joe Leadley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
24 24 Marcus Hawthorn Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
25 25 Martyn Farnsworth Male 00:00:00 M Finish
26 26 Clare Mawrey Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
27 27 Louise Carter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
28 28 Tim Sutton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 29 Michael Priestman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
30 30 Richard Mann Male 00:00:00 M Finish
31 31 Scott Tranter Male 00:00:00 M Finish
32 32 Mark Russell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
33 33 James Meysey-Thompson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
34 34 Christopher Watson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
35 35 Neil Dowse Male 00:00:00 M Finish
36 36 Tony Bowe Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
37 37 Nicole Sutton Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
38 38 Andrew Hutchinson *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 39 Andy Goddard Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 40 Rebecca Quinn Female 00:00:00 F Finish
41 41 Heather Farrow Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
42 42 Jamie Hall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
43 43 Miyako Shimoji Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
44 44 Alison Hyde Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
45 45 Claire Baker Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
46 46 David Stainthorpe Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 47 James Ollerenshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 48 Owen Williams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
49 49 Ian Challans Male 00:00:00 M Finish
50 50 Stewart Anderson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 51 Scott Kelly Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
52 52 Mick Tupman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 53 Brian Cutmore Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 54 Geoff Bell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 Dan Lewis Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 56 Paul Haydon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
57 57 Paul Feeley *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
58 58 Gillian McColl Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
59 59 Victoria Carter Female 00:00:00 F Finish
60 60 Jeremy Sylvester Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
61 61 David Quinn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
62 62 Andrew Marshall *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
63 63 Gary Scott Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 64 Alan Millar Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
65 65 Stephen Watson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
66 66 Gavin Drummond Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
67 67 Boyd Brad Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
68 68 Anna Thomas Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
69 69 Matt Hutchinson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
70 70 Ian Gorin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
71 71 Tammy Rainbow Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
72 72 Andrea Foster Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
73 73 Mike Hall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
74 74 Lorna Simpkin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
75 75 Kate Jackson Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
76 76 Pearl Bayford Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
77 77 Arran Stephenson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
78 78 Mark Osborne Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
79 79 Adam Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 80 Adam Chambers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
81 81 Richard Archer Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 82 Peter Kidd Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
83 83 William Turner *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
84 84 Mark Dalton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
85 85 Christy Belshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
86 86 Andrew Lilley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
87 87 Dylan Hayes Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
88 88 Adam Firth Male 00:00:00 M Finish
89 89 Hannah McMahon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
90 90 Kimberley Cavill Female 00:00:00 F Finish
91 91 Gavin Tait Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
92 92 Michael Rafferty Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
93 93 Rodger Martin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
94 94 Tim Seers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
95 95 Jonny Milner Male 00:00:00 M Finish
96 96 Andrew Whiles Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
97 97 Matthew Duckett Male 00:00:00 M Finish
98 98 Nick Braybrook Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
99 99 Sarah Thorne *** Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
100 100 Chris Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
101 101 Aaron Gourley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
102 102 Helen Rennie Female 00:00:00 F Finish
103 103 Sarah Fuller Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
104 104 Tim Hammond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
105 105 Michelle Jeffrey Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
106 106 Emily Beaumont Female 00:00:00 F Finish
107 107 Paul Stephenson *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
108 108 Tim Oxburgh Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
109 109 Neil Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
110 110 Darren Chapman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
111 111 Paul Atkinson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
112 112 Matthew Kiddle Male 00:00:00 M Finish
113 113 Nathan Turney Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
114 114 Richard Darroch Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
115 115 Jeff Belt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
116 116 James Loftus Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
117 117 Sean Higgins Male 00:00:00 M Finish
118 118 Shaun Fisher Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
119 119 Angela Moore Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
120 120 Maura Chacksfield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
121 121 Craig Taylor Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
122 122 Chris Randall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
123 123 Ricky Martin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
124 124 Alexander Shaw Male 00:00:00 M Finish
125 125 Mark Milner Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
126 126 Mark Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
127 127 Peter Duncan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
128 128 Colin Brown Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
129 129 Andrea Tupman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
130 130 David Jackson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
131 131 Simon Graham Male 00:00:00 M Finish
132 132 Jane Roscoe Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
133 133 Shelley Green Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
134 134 David Hanna Male 00:00:00 M Finish
135 135 Caroline Johns Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
136 136 Despina Berdeni Female 00:00:00 F Finish
137 137 Paul Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
138 138 Gary Pattison Male 00:00:00 M Finish
139 139 Graeme Winspear Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
140 140 Tony Clapham Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
141 141 Andrew Bales Male 00:00:00 M Finish
142 142 Patrick Kingston Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
143 143 Jerome McCulla Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
144 144 Noel Urwin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
145 145 Craig Davie Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
146 146 David Betteridge Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
147 147 David Hindley *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
148 148 Shaun Flewker-Barker Male 00:00:00 M Finish
149 149 Rebecca Moylett Female 00:00:00 F Finish
150 150 Sarah Challans Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
151 151 Daniel Reece-Loram Male 00:00:00 M Finish
152 152 Karl Shields Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
153 153 David Milton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
154 154 Richard Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
155 155 Sam Dunwell Male 00:00:00 M Finish
156 156 Mick Browne Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
157 157 Amelia Whiting Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
158 158 Jonathan Jamison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
159 159 Eric Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
160 160 Lizzie Rosewell Female 00:00:00 F Finish
161 161 Jenny Hall Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
162 162 Stephen Kirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
163 163 Nick Harding Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
164 164 Emy Jones Female 00:00:00 F Finish
165 165 Claire Berry Female 00:00:00 F Finish
166 166 Tom Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
167 167 Ben Peacock Male 00:00:00 M Finish
168 168 John Wood Male 00:00:00 M Finish
169 169 Roland Thele Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
170 170 Andy Cole Male 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
171 171 Colin Bancroft Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
172 172 Paul McGee Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
173 173 Craig Usher *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
174 174 Garth De Roux Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
175 175 Simon Bilton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
176 176 Garry Hobson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
177 177 Andrew Gaches Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
178 178 Lesley Murphy Female 00:00:00 F Finish
179 179 Wendy Colling Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
180 180 Paul Reed Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
181 181 Kathryn Hammond Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
182 182 Marc Short *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
183 183 Pete Morgan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
184 184 Phil Whiting Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
185 185 Stephen Bulmer Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
186 186 Jeannie Wilde Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
187 187 Neil Johnson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
188 188 Malcolm Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
189 189 Rachel Ross Russell Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
190 190 Gary Kurczij Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
191 191 Nigel Hargreaves Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
192 192 Janet Kay Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
193 193 Caroline Billis *** Female 00:00:00 F Finish
194 194 Adam Stirk Male 00:00:00 M Finish
195 195 Graham Pepper Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
196 196 Neil Wood Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
197 197 Neil Thirkell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
198 198 Paul Cook Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
199 199 Stephen Bark Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
200 200 James McGinn *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
201 201 Michael Veall Male 00:00:00 M Finish
202 202 Andrew Deaville Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
203 203 Stuart Black Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
204 204 David Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
205 205 Will Gander Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
206 206 Michelle Newton Female 00:00:00 F Finish
207 207 Helena Conlin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
208 208 Owen Rees Male 00:00:00 M Finish
209 209 Fiona Headley Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
210 210 Steve Silver Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
211 211 Kev Morris *** Male 00:00:00 M Finish
212 212 Conrad Wild Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
213 213 Paul Burridge Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
214 214 Jocelyn Wilkinson *** Female 00:00:00 F Finish
215 215 Andrew Jones *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
216 216 Nick Green Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
217 217 Rosina Rowland Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
218 218 Ed Barker-Wyatt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
219 219 John Kynaston Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
220 220 Gareth Harland Male 00:00:00 M Finish
221 221 Mandy Keenan Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
222 222 Rebecca Bowes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
223 223 Ian Storey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
224 224 Michael Pepper Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
225 225 Graham Yare Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
226 226 Marty Thomas Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
227 227 Michael Cottam Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
228 228 David Mckenna Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
229 229 Wayne Veall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
230 230 Patrick Devine-Wright Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
231 231 Jon Bond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
232 232 Simon Hogg Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
233 233 Anthony Gerundini Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
234 234 Debbie Noble Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
235 235 Marie Cornell Female 00:00:00 F Finish
236 236 Duncan Ridley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
237 237 Rachel Hewitt Female 00:00:00 F Finish
238 238 Joanne Abbott Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
239 239 Mark Simpson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
240 240 Ben Myers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
241 241 Barry Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
242 242 Shaun Butterfield Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
243 243 Claire Wilson Female 00:00:00 F Finish
244 244 Simon Jones Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
245 245 Martin Greensitt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
246 246 Helen Rutherford Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
247 247 Simon Barnes Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
248 248 Andrew Laverick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
249 249 Jason Harrison Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
250 250 Claire Knox Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
251 251 Rachel Breheny Female 00:00:00 F Finish
252 252 Tim Straughan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
253 253 Andy Pickering Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
254 254 Beardall / Doran Teams 00:00:00 MIX Finish
255 255 Michael Todd *** Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
256 256 Russell Cottam *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
257 257 Dudley Roberts Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
258 258 Paul Mcmanus Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
259 259 Garry Vernon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
260 260 Andrew Dick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
261 261 John Boothman Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
262 262 Paul Holt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
263 263 Ewan Gibb Male 00:00:00 M Finish
264 264 Sarah Norman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
265 265 Bev Cossey-Watson Female 00:00:00 F Finish
266 266 Amanda Hibbert Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
267 267 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
268 268 Paul Sinclair Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
269 269 Andy Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
270 270 Kevin Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
271 271 Paul Campbell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
272 272 Cath Wood Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
273 273 Adrian Kamis Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
274 274 Paul Gribbon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
275 275 Karen Saward Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
276 276 Martin Barrett Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
277 277 Brian Laverick *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
278 278 Michael Harrison Male 00:00:00 M Finish
279 279 Paul Elsley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
280 280 Heidi Lewis Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
281 281 Sarah Carpenter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
282 282 Nick Stubbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
283 283 Mike Plank Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
284 284 Team Trot Teams 00:00:00 MIX Finish
285 285 Barry Maddison Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
286 286 Richard Todd Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
287 287 Gareth Crabb Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
288 288 Joe Robinson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
289 289 James Mcnamee Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
290 290 Dan Walker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
291 291 Martin Dietrich Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
292 292 Wilco Both Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
293 293 Paul Horsewood *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
294 294 Stephen Gibson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
295 295 Jennifer O'Neill Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
296 296 Tracey Davy Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
297 297 Helen Schofield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
298 298 Bev Holmes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
299 299 Wendy Amis Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
300 300 Jacob Snochowski Male 00:00:00 M Finish
301 301 Jamie Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
302 302 Luke Willem Male 00:00:00 M Finish
303 303 Chris Camps Male 00:00:00 M Finish
304 304 Jayne Wetherley Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
305 305 Chris Keegans Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
306 306 Benjamin Griffin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
307 307 Dave Baxter Male 00:00:00 M Finish
308 308 James Lawson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
309 309 Peter Hatch Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
310 310 Anthony Erskine Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
311 311 Hazel Marchant Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
312 312 Katarzyna Carter Female 00:00:00 F Finish
313 313 Laurence Suckling Male 00:00:00 M Finish
314 314 Andrew Price Male 00:00:00 M Finish
315 315 Martin Manchester *** Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
316 316 David Toth Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
317 317 Bill Crowther Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
318 318 Helen Bullock Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
319 319 Tina Hannon Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
320 320 Graham Trueman Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
321 321 Linda Cromwell Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
322 322 Jayne Russell Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
323 323 Andy Hyde Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
324 324 Donna Meager Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
325 325 Wayne Elliott Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
326 326 Dave Cook Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
327 327 Andrew Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
328 328 Karsten Spaans Retired 00:00:00 M Scugdale
329 329 Vivienne Watson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Roseberry
330 330 Richard Newall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Clay Bank
331 331 Martin Hale Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
332 332 Catherine Almond Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
333 333 Shaun Burgess Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
334 334 Richard Schorah Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
335 335 Sue Jennings Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
336 336 Louise Meynell Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
337 337 Laura Ellis Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
338 338 Clare Cooper Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
339 339 Paul Stocks Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
340 340 Tim Waudby Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
341 341 Adam Nodwell Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
342 342 Paul Ambler Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
343 343 Mary Burton Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Kildale
344 344 Debbie Scott Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
345 345 Craig Kilday Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
346 346 Samantha Midgley Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
347 347 David Evans Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
348 348 Andrew Corfield Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
349 349 Thomas Storey Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
350 350 Stephen Whincup Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
351 351 Julie Parr Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
352 352 Marie Hards Retired 00:00:00 F White Horse
353 353 Christopher Atkin Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
354 354 James Campbell *** Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
355 355 Angela Shepherd Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
356 356 Mundy Kilner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
357 357 Sara Mollis Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
358 358 James Forster Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
359 359 Pamela Costello Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
360 360 Helen Thoday Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
361 361 Brenda Wilkin Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
362 362 Janine Paul Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank
363 363 Anna Hardy Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
364 364 Daniel Birkbeck Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
365 365 Tony Carr Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
366 366 Sarah Short Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
367 367 Keri Lewis Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Scugdale
368 368 Ian Moran Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
369 369 Rosie Frater Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
370 370 Kerry Cotterill Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
371 371 Paul Thorne Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
372 372 Kristy Wise Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
373 373 Lucas Payne Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
374 374 Nicola Hearn Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
375 375 Penny Blackman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
376 376 Katharine Challen Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
377 377 Jeri Simpson Retired 00:00:00 F Scugdale
378 378 Michael Liddle Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
379 379 Jon Morgan Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
380 380 John Gandy Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
381 381 Andy Craven Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
382 382 Laura Todd Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
383 383 Caroline Woods-Peel Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
384 384 Simon Peacock *** Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
385 385 Chris Hodgkins Retired 00:00:00 M White Horse
386 386 Michelle Boshier Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
387 387 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
388 388 Gareth Chamberlain Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
389 389 Mike Sinclair Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
390 390 Gary Linacre Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
391 391 Linda Morgan Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
392 392 Marie Godson Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
393 393 John Croall Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmotherley
394 394 Dee Bouderba Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
395 395 Ken Wrigley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 White Horse
396 396 Martin Perry Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
397 397 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
398 398 Lydia Dietrich Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
399 399 Linda Clark Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Clay Bank
400 400 Jennifer Smith *** Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
401 401 Huw Lippiatt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
402 402 Sian Morgan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Clay Bank
403 403 Peter Goodwin Retired 00:00:00 MV70 Osmotherley
404 404 Gary Turner *** Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
405 405 John Bowman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
406 406 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
407 407 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
408 408 Darren Hopkinson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
409 409 Jonathan Dodds Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
410 410 Daniel Clews Retired 00:00:00 M Clay Bank
411 411 Ian Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
412 412 Rebecca Lumby Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
413 413 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
414 414 Samantha Gothard Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
415 415 Clair Crowther Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Clay Bank
416 416 Kev Tyerman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
417 417 Martyn Brown Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Roseberry
418 418 Ross Robertson Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
419 419 Michelle Horsewood *** Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Osmotherley
420 420 Shaun Dubiel Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Kildale
421 421 Zoe Clift Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
422 422 Nathaniel Snell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 White Horse
423 423 Adrian Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
424 424 Lee Vasey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
425 425 Paul Munster Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Osmotherley
426 426 Jonathan Gould Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
427 427 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
428 428 Nicole Brown Retired 00:00:00 FV40 White Horse
429 429 Kimberley Rose Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
430 430 Carl Housham Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Osmotherley
431 431 Anthony McGonnell Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Clay Bank
432 432 John Duggleby Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Osmotherley
433 433 Andrew Collings Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Clay Bank
434 434 Lucy Stamford Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Kildale
435 435 Emma Sowden Retired 00:00:00 F Kildale
436 436 Jason Watkin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Roseberry
437 437 Angelika Murray Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Osmotherley
438 438 Reyna Gutierrez Rivera Retired 00:00:00 F Osmotherley
439 439 Stephen Davies Retired 00:00:00 M Osmotherley
440 440 Sarah Allars Retired 00:00:00 F Clay Bank