Hardmoors 55 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Ross Cooling Male 8:44:46 M Finish
2 Paul Brunger Male 8:51:13 M Finish
3 Steven Beattie Male 9:32:00 M Finish
4 Chris Bird Male 9:38:32 M Finish
5 Stephen Kirk Male 9:38:39 M Finish
6 Fellanddale Team Team 9:43:37 MIX Finish
7 Anthony Gerundini Male 9:47:37 MV40 Finish
8 Michael Todd Male 9:55:33 MV40 Finish
9 Peter Watson Male 10:06:46 M Finish
10 Sven Hoekstra Male 10:07:31 M Finish
11 Thomas Naisby Male 10:12:01 M Finish
12 Sara Al-Kadhimi Female 10:14:28 F Finish
13 Philip Jones Male 10:23:49 MV40 Finish
14 Christine Waller Female 10:27:01 F Finish
15 Jason Ellis Male 10:33:09 MV40 Finish
16 Ian Gorin Male 10:33:33 MV40 Finish
17 Paul Nelson Male 10:37:44 MV50 Finish
18 Shelli Gordon Female 10:40:41 FV40 Finish
19 Paul Hodgson Male 10:43:17 MV40 Finish
20 Mick Tupman Male 10:46:06 MV40 Finish
21 Tim Straughan Male 10:52:37 MV50 Finish
22 Nick Simmons Male 10:52:41 MV40 Finish
23 Pete Sissons Male 10:53:04 MV40 Finish
24 Edoardo Piano Male 10:53:37 M Finish
25 Tom Lininsh Male 10:53:51 M Finish
26 Ian Robertson Male 10:56:45 MV40 Finish
27 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Female 11:00:51 FV40 Finish
28 Ronnie Staton Male 11:01:00 M Finish
29 Stephen Coase Male 11:05:41 M Finish
30 Peter Hunt Male 11:06:33 M Finish
31 Luke Kennedy Male 11:08:44 M Finish
32 Lucas Payne Male 11:14:54 MV40 Finish
33 Hannah McMahon Female 11:15:02 F Finish
34 Keith Robson Male 11:17:55 MV40 Finish
35 Shaun Burgess Male 11:18:42 M Finish
36 Ian Oldham Male 11:18:51 MV40 Finish
37 James McGinn Male 11:18:59 MV40 Finish
38 Andy Wilkin Male 11:21:19 MV40 Finish
39 Garth De Roux Male 11:21:39 MV40 Finish
40 Max Wilkinson Male 11:28:21 M Finish
41 Dan Anderson Male 11:32:00 M Finish
42 Heather Mochrie Female 11:32:38 F Finish
43 Sweeper (Shakeel Hussain) Non Comp 11:33:44 Finish
44 John Boothman Male 11:37:39 MV50 Finish
45 David Cropper Male 11:40:03 MV40 Finish
46 Stephen Robinson Male 11:40:11 M Finish
47 Nigel Harrison Male 11:40:29 MV40 Finish
48 Mick Browne Male 11:43:28 MV60 Finish
49 Bill Crowther Male 11:47:19 MV50 Finish
50 Joaquin Gonzalez Male 11:52:13 M Finish
51 Steven Thompson Male 11:53:40 MV50 Finish
52 Robin Smith Male 11:54:07 M Finish
53 Anthony Taylor Male 11:54:15 M Finish
54 Jennifer O'Neill Female 11:54:58 FV40 Finish
55 Mark Dalton Male 12:00:28 MV40 Finish
56 Mike Hall Male 12:01:26 MV40 Finish
57 Joe Robinson Male 12:01:42 M Finish
58 Malcolm Green Male 12:02:59 MV50 Finish
59 Simon Kealoha Male 12:11:46 MV40 Finish
60 Gareth Crabb Male 12:12:51 MV40 Finish
61 Kent Butcher Male 12:13:19 MV40 Finish
62 Jonathan Tremain Male 12:13:50 MV40 Finish
63 Will Jones Male 12:16:59 MV40 Finish
64 Robert Smith Male 12:17:07 MV40 Finish
65 Gregory Davies Male 12:17:14 MV40 Finish
66 Andrew Dick Male 12:17:58 MV40 Finish
67 Steve Silver Male 12:18:03 MV50 Finish
68 Naomi Moss Female 12:20:08 FV40 Finish
69 Aaron Gourley Male 12:21:00 M Finish
70 Euan Clark Male 12:21:09 MV40 Finish
71 Matt Capsey Male 12:21:58 MV40 Finish
72 John Telfer Male 12:23:22 MV50 Finish
73 James Conway Male 12:23:31 M Finish
74 Steve Tait Male 12:23:42 MV50 Finish
75 Russell Brooks Male 12:24:35 MV50 Finish
76 Ally Love Female 12:24:45 F Finish
77 Lorrel Staton Female 12:25:24 F Finish
78 Craig Allen Male 12:26:20 MV40 Finish
79 Peter Wilmot Male 12:26:27 MV40 Finish
80 Nick Stubbs Male 12:26:44 MV40 Finish
81 Billy Conlin Male 12:26:47 MV50 Finish
82 Andrew Hastie Male 12:26:58 MV50 Finish
83 Alastair MacColl Male 12:28:36 MV50 Finish
84 Riccardo Giussani Male 12:30:58 M Finish
85 Rachael Nathan Female 12:31:33 F Finish
86 Adam Howard Male 12:31:47 M Finish
87 Neil Wood Male 12:31:54 MV40 Finish
88 Paul Cook Male 12:31:59 M Finish
89 Alex Copley Male 12:35:12 M Finish
90 Stephen Jackson Male 12:35:21 MV50 Finish
91 Edward Garner Male 12:35:32 M Finish
92 Lisa Wallis Female 12:39:16 F Finish
93 Rodger Martin Male 12:42:02 MV40 Finish
94 Richard Willis Male 12:43:26 MV40 Finish
95 Mick Shakespeare Male 12:43:40 MV50 Finish
96 Kevin Gallagher Male 12:43:51 MV40 Finish
97 Stephen Barlow Male 12:43:58 MV50 Finish
98 Karl Shields Male 12:44:31 MV40 Finish
99 Matthew Simpson Male 12:48:30 M Finish
100 Paul Burridge Male 12:48:43 MV50 Finish
101 Tim Hammond Male 12:48:50 MV40 Finish
102 Stephen Headley Male 12:50:25 MV50 Finish
103 Adam Oliver Male 12:51:10 MV40 Finish
104 Marcus Hawthorn Male 12:55:00 MV50 Finish
105 Steven Harvey Male 12:55:17 MV50 Finish
106 Nicole Sutton Female 12:55:48 FV40 Finish
107 Jane Grundy Female 12:55:56 F Finish
108 Helena Conlin Female 12:56:09 FV50 Finish
109 Mick Cottam Male 12:58:19 MV50 Finish
110 Mattia Colzada Male 12:59:03 M Finish
111 Daniel Aldus Male 13:00:35 M Finish
112 Douglas Slater Male 13:04:30 MV40 Finish
113 Nick Grahame Male 13:05:10 MV40 Finish
114 Andrew Stephenson Male 13:06:40 MV50 Finish
115 William Powis Male 13:06:47 M Finish
116 Bev Holmes Female 13:06:55 FV40 Finish
117 Paul Feeley Male 13:07:05 MV50 Finish
118 Mike Symons Male 13:07:12 MV40 Finish
119 Ian Hutchinson Male 13:07:20 M Finish
120 Tim Parker Male 13:09:28 MV40 Finish
121 Phil Rutter Male 13:11:33 MV50 Finish
122 Louise Mort Female 13:12:19 FV40 Finish
123 Nigel Hargreaves Male 13:12:47 MV50 Finish
124 David Wall Male 13:12:55 MV50 Finish
125 Sarah Taylor Female 13:13:03 FV40 Finish
126 Alan Jackson Male 13:13:16 MV60 Finish
127 Ben Peacock Male 13:13:39 M Finish
128 Richard Whitaker Male 13:13:55 MV40 Finish
129 Tony Bowe Male 13:14:02 MV50 Finish
130 Stuart Black Male 13:14:48 MV50 Finish
131 Martyn Brown Male 13:18:41 M Finish
132 Colm O'Cofaigh Male 13:21:12 MV40 Finish
133 Chris Jackson Male 13:23:21 MV40 Finish
134 Hadrian Knight Male 13:23:46 MV40 Finish
135 Terry Tillotson Male 13:23:54 MV40 Finish
136 Matthew Swan Male 13:28:26 M Finish
137 Heidi Lewis Female 13:31:48 F Finish
138 Pat Quill Male 13:36:11 MV50 Finish
139 Noel Jones Male 13:36:46 MV40 Finish
140 Mike Aisbitt Male 13:39:16 MV40 Finish
141 Paul Gribbon Male 13:46:13 M Finish
142 Mark Milner Male 13:49:17 MV40 Finish
143 Peter Allanach Male 13:54:30 MV50 Finish
144 Helen Williams Female 13:56:58 FV40 Finish
145 Maura Chacksfield Female 13:57:08 FV40 Finish
146 Antony Sadler Male 13:57:18 MV40 Finish
147 James Campbell Male 14:03:02 M Finish
148 Rebecca Quinn Female 14:09:58 F Finish
149 Simon Hogg Male 14:11:22 MV40 Finish
150 Yoshikazu Tanaka Male 14:11:43 M Finish
151 Stephen Gibson Male 14:11:52 M Finish
152 Jamie Steel Male 14:12:01 MV40 Finish
153 Brian Cutmore Male 14:12:12 MV40 Finish
154 Susan Chambers Female 14:12:19 FV50 Finish
155 Neil Wilson Male 14:18:09 MV40 Finish
156 Stephen Braddock Male 14:18:16 MV40 Finish
157 Andrew Moorhouse Male 14:18:24 MV40 Finish
158 Alexander Shaw Male 14:23:21 M Finish
159 Stephen Braithwaite Male 14:23:28 MV40 Finish
160 Tom Stewart Male 14:24:03 MV40 Finish
161 Gregg Boughey Male 14:24:12 M Finish
162 Paul Hudson Male 14:37:53 MV40 Finish
163 Andy Cole Male 14:38:01 MV60 Finish
164 Paul Burgum Male 14:38:13 M Finish
165 Richard Lawton Male 14:38:32 MV50 Finish
166 Darren Hopkinson Male 14:56:04 MV40 Finish