Hardmoors 55 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Sara Al-Kadhimi Female 10:14:28 F Finish
2 Christine Waller Female 10:27:01 F Finish
3 Shelli Gordon Female 10:40:41 FV40 Finish
4 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Female 11:00:51 FV40 Finish
5 Hannah McMahon Female 11:15:02 F Finish
6 Heather Mochrie Female 11:32:38 F Finish
7 Jennifer O'Neill Female 11:54:58 FV40 Finish
8 Naomi Moss Female 12:20:08 FV40 Finish
9 Ally Love Female 12:24:45 F Finish
10 Lorrel Staton Female 12:25:24 F Finish
11 Rachael Nathan Female 12:31:33 F Finish
12 Lisa Wallis Female 12:39:16 F Finish
13 Nicole Sutton Female 12:55:48 FV40 Finish
14 Jane Grundy Female 12:55:56 F Finish
15 Helena Conlin Female 12:56:09 FV50 Finish
16 Bev Holmes Female 13:06:55 FV40 Finish
17 Louise Mort Female 13:12:19 FV40 Finish
18 Sarah Taylor Female 13:13:03 FV40 Finish
19 Heidi Lewis Female 13:31:48 F Finish
20 Helen Williams Female 13:56:58 FV40 Finish
21 Maura Chacksfield Female 13:57:08 FV40 Finish
22 Rebecca Quinn Female 14:09:58 F Finish
23 Susan Chambers Female 14:12:19 FV50 Finish
24 Ross Cooling Male 8:44:46 M Finish
25 Paul Brunger Male 8:51:13 M Finish
26 Steven Beattie Male 9:32:00 M Finish
27 Chris Bird Male 9:38:32 M Finish
28 Stephen Kirk Male 9:38:39 M Finish
29 Anthony Gerundini Male 9:47:37 MV40 Finish
30 Michael Todd Male 9:55:33 MV40 Finish
31 Peter Watson Male 10:06:46 M Finish
32 Sven Hoekstra Male 10:07:31 M Finish
33 Thomas Naisby Male 10:12:01 M Finish
34 Philip Jones Male 10:23:49 MV40 Finish
35 Jason Ellis Male 10:33:09 MV40 Finish
36 Ian Gorin Male 10:33:33 MV40 Finish
37 Paul Nelson Male 10:37:44 MV50 Finish
38 Paul Hodgson Male 10:43:17 MV40 Finish
39 Mick Tupman Male 10:46:06 MV40 Finish
40 Tim Straughan Male 10:52:37 MV50 Finish
41 Nick Simmons Male 10:52:41 MV40 Finish
42 Pete Sissons Male 10:53:04 MV40 Finish
43 Edoardo Piano Male 10:53:37 M Finish
44 Tom Lininsh Male 10:53:51 M Finish
45 Ian Robertson Male 10:56:45 MV40 Finish
46 Ronnie Staton Male 11:01:00 M Finish
47 Stephen Coase Male 11:05:41 M Finish
48 Peter Hunt Male 11:06:33 M Finish
49 Luke Kennedy Male 11:08:44 M Finish
50 Lucas Payne Male 11:14:54 MV40 Finish
51 Keith Robson Male 11:17:55 MV40 Finish
52 Shaun Burgess Male 11:18:42 M Finish
53 Ian Oldham Male 11:18:51 MV40 Finish
54 James McGinn Male 11:18:59 MV40 Finish
55 Andy Wilkin Male 11:21:19 MV40 Finish
56 Garth De Roux Male 11:21:39 MV40 Finish
57 Max Wilkinson Male 11:28:21 M Finish
58 Dan Anderson Male 11:32:00 M Finish
59 John Boothman Male 11:37:39 MV50 Finish
60 David Cropper Male 11:40:03 MV40 Finish
61 Stephen Robinson Male 11:40:11 M Finish
62 Nigel Harrison Male 11:40:29 MV40 Finish
63 Mick Browne Male 11:43:28 MV60 Finish
64 Bill Crowther Male 11:47:19 MV50 Finish
65 Joaquin Gonzalez Male 11:52:13 M Finish
66 Steven Thompson Male 11:53:40 MV50 Finish
67 Robin Smith Male 11:54:07 M Finish
68 Anthony Taylor Male 11:54:15 M Finish
69 Mark Dalton Male 12:00:28 MV40 Finish
70 Mike Hall Male 12:01:26 MV40 Finish
71 Joe Robinson Male 12:01:42 M Finish
72 Malcolm Green Male 12:02:59 MV50 Finish
73 Simon Kealoha Male 12:11:46 MV40 Finish
74 Gareth Crabb Male 12:12:51 MV40 Finish
75 Kent Butcher Male 12:13:19 MV40 Finish
76 Jonathan Tremain Male 12:13:50 MV40 Finish
77 Will Jones Male 12:16:59 MV40 Finish
78 Robert Smith Male 12:17:07 MV40 Finish
79 Gregory Davies Male 12:17:14 MV40 Finish
80 Andrew Dick Male 12:17:58 MV40 Finish
81 Steve Silver Male 12:18:03 MV50 Finish
82 Aaron Gourley Male 12:21:00 M Finish
83 Euan Clark Male 12:21:09 MV40 Finish
84 Matt Capsey Male 12:21:58 MV40 Finish
85 John Telfer Male 12:23:22 MV50 Finish
86 James Conway Male 12:23:31 M Finish
87 Steve Tait Male 12:23:42 MV50 Finish
88 Russell Brooks Male 12:24:35 MV50 Finish
89 Craig Allen Male 12:26:20 MV40 Finish
90 Peter Wilmot Male 12:26:27 MV40 Finish
91 Nick Stubbs Male 12:26:44 MV40 Finish
92 Billy Conlin Male 12:26:47 MV50 Finish
93 Andrew Hastie Male 12:26:58 MV50 Finish
94 Alastair MacColl Male 12:28:36 MV50 Finish
95 Riccardo Giussani Male 12:30:58 M Finish
96 Adam Howard Male 12:31:47 M Finish
97 Neil Wood Male 12:31:54 MV40 Finish
98 Paul Cook Male 12:31:59 M Finish
99 Alex Copley Male 12:35:12 M Finish
100 Stephen Jackson Male 12:35:21 MV50 Finish
101 Edward Garner Male 12:35:32 M Finish
102 Rodger Martin Male 12:42:02 MV40 Finish
103 Richard Willis Male 12:43:26 MV40 Finish
104 Mick Shakespeare Male 12:43:40 MV50 Finish
105 Kevin Gallagher Male 12:43:51 MV40 Finish
106 Stephen Barlow Male 12:43:58 MV50 Finish
107 Karl Shields Male 12:44:31 MV40 Finish
108 Matthew Simpson Male 12:48:30 M Finish
109 Paul Burridge Male 12:48:43 MV50 Finish
110 Tim Hammond Male 12:48:50 MV40 Finish
111 Stephen Headley Male 12:50:25 MV50 Finish
112 Adam Oliver Male 12:51:10 MV40 Finish
113 Marcus Hawthorn Male 12:55:00 MV50 Finish
114 Steven Harvey Male 12:55:17 MV50 Finish
115 Mick Cottam Male 12:58:19 MV50 Finish
116 Mattia Colzada Male 12:59:03 M Finish
117 Daniel Aldus Male 13:00:35 M Finish
118 Douglas Slater Male 13:04:30 MV40 Finish
119 Nick Grahame Male 13:05:10 MV40 Finish
120 Andrew Stephenson Male 13:06:40 MV50 Finish
121 William Powis Male 13:06:47 M Finish
122 Paul Feeley Male 13:07:05 MV50 Finish
123 Mike Symons Male 13:07:12 MV40 Finish
124 Ian Hutchinson Male 13:07:20 M Finish
125 Tim Parker Male 13:09:28 MV40 Finish
126 Phil Rutter Male 13:11:33 MV50 Finish
127 Nigel Hargreaves Male 13:12:47 MV50 Finish
128 David Wall Male 13:12:55 MV50 Finish
129 Alan Jackson Male 13:13:16 MV60 Finish
130 Ben Peacock Male 13:13:39 M Finish
131 Richard Whitaker Male 13:13:55 MV40 Finish
132 Tony Bowe Male 13:14:02 MV50 Finish
133 Stuart Black Male 13:14:48 MV50 Finish
134 Martyn Brown Male 13:18:41 M Finish
135 Colm O'Cofaigh Male 13:21:12 MV40 Finish
136 Chris Jackson Male 13:23:21 MV40 Finish
137 Hadrian Knight Male 13:23:46 MV40 Finish
138 Terry Tillotson Male 13:23:54 MV40 Finish
139 Matthew Swan Male 13:28:26 M Finish
140 Pat Quill Male 13:36:11 MV50 Finish
141 Noel Jones Male 13:36:46 MV40 Finish
142 Mike Aisbitt Male 13:39:16 MV40 Finish
143 Paul Gribbon Male 13:46:13 M Finish
144 Mark Milner Male 13:49:17 MV40 Finish
145 Peter Allanach Male 13:54:30 MV50 Finish
146 Antony Sadler Male 13:57:18 MV40 Finish
147 James Campbell Male 14:03:02 M Finish
148 Simon Hogg Male 14:11:22 MV40 Finish
149 Yoshikazu Tanaka Male 14:11:43 M Finish
150 Stephen Gibson Male 14:11:52 M Finish
151 Jamie Steel Male 14:12:01 MV40 Finish
152 Brian Cutmore Male 14:12:12 MV40 Finish
153 Neil Wilson Male 14:18:09 MV40 Finish
154 Stephen Braddock Male 14:18:16 MV40 Finish
155 Andrew Moorhouse Male 14:18:24 MV40 Finish
156 Alexander Shaw Male 14:23:21 M Finish
157 Stephen Braithwaite Male 14:23:28 MV40 Finish
158 Tom Stewart Male 14:24:03 MV40 Finish
159 Gregg Boughey Male 14:24:12 M Finish
160 Paul Hudson Male 14:37:53 MV40 Finish
161 Andy Cole Male 14:38:01 MV60 Finish
162 Paul Burgum Male 14:38:13 M Finish
163 Richard Lawton Male 14:38:32 MV50 Finish
164 Darren Hopkinson Male 14:56:04 MV40 Finish
165 Sweeper (Shakeel Hussain) Non Comp 11:33:44 Finish
166 Fellanddale Team Team 9:43:37 MIX Finish