Hardmoors 160 110 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Team Cavill Coaching 110 Teams 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Jordan Rodger 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Gregg Boughey 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Iain Hill-Sharp 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Richard Whitaker 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Peter Fishpool 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Jude Dayne 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Rodger Martin 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Ben Smith 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Tony Bowe 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Andrew Stephenson 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Steve Willis 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Aaron Gourley 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Kelly Felstead 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Paul Munster 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Ronnie Staton 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Lynsey Blyth 160 Female 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Neil Wilson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Tim Hammond 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Joanne Fenwick 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Jamie Norman 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Jamie Steel 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Graham Yare 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Paul Holt 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Heidi Lewis 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Akgun Ozsoy 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Matthew Swan 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Duncan Bruce 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Joanne Abbott 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Peter Hunt 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Angela Moore 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Ben Peacock 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Neil Thirkell 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Anthony Bucknall 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Lisa Bainbridge 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Ian Hutchinson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Kimberley Reeve 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Andy Pickering 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Terry Tillotson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Michael Burke 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Pearl Bayford 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Matt Hutchinson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Anthony Gerundini 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Peter Allanach 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Rosina Rowland 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Michael Todd 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Kent Butcher 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Emily Beaumont 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Philip Jones 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Dave Reynier 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Matthew Abbott 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Stephen Braithwaite 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Lorrel Staton 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Scott Tranter 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Gary Chapman 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Louise Carter 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Luke Kennedy 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Colin Reynolds 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Paul Atkinson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Christopher Cowley 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Elaine Wilde 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Jonathan Tremain 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Andrew Dick 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Helena Conlin 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Glenn Kilday 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Keith Robson 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Colin Bancroft 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Mark Dalton 160 Male 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Susan Wilson 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 David Wall 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Jason Ellis 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Pamela Costello 110 Female 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Antoine Marnat 110 Male 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Steve Spence Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
75 75 Brian Cutmore Retired 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
77 77 Richard Mann Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
78 78 Jeremy Sylvester Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
79 79 Simon Hogg Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
80 80 Duncan Marsh Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
81 81 Dan Walker Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
82 82 Gregory Davies Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
83 83 Tony Thistlethwaite Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
84 84 Bev Holmes Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
85 85 Sara Mollis Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
86 86 Akif Aydogar Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
87 87 Andy Thomas Retired 00:00:00 Roseberry
88 88 Sue Davies Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
89 89 Cameron Humphries Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
90 90 Raymond Ayonote Retired 00:00:00 Stape 160
91 91 Mick Monkman Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
92 92 Natasha Blackburn Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
93 93 Stephen Whincup Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
94 94 Garth De Roux Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
95 95 Andrew Hyde Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
96 96 Ed Barker-Wyatt Retired 00:00:00 Sandsend
97 97 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
98 98 Shaun Burgess Retired 00:00:00 RH Bay
99 99 Andy Wilkin Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
100 100 Antony Dunkels Retired 00:00:00 Osmoth
101 101 Stephen Jackson Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
102 102 Nicholas Braybrook Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
103 103 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
104 104 Paul Burridge Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
105 105 Joe Williams Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
106 106 Rob Edwards Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
107 107 Jonathan Jamison Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
108 108 Mick Cottam Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
109 109 Michael Rafferty Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
110 110 James Campbell Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
111 111 Chris Worton Retired 00:00:00 Osmoth
112 112 Paul Elsley Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
113 113 Fran Jeffery Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
114 114 Ian Gorin Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
115 115 Paul Redman Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
116 116 Maura Chacksfield Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
117 117 Stephen Gibson Retired 00:00:00 Horse
118 118 Emy Jones Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
119 119 Jill Holt Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
120 120 Tim Scurry Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
121 121 Louise Clark Retired 00:00:00 L Stones
122 122 Nick Green Retired 00:00:00 Runswick
123 123 Hadrian Knight Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
124 124 Mark Milner Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
125 125 Michael Clarke Warry Retired 00:00:00 Kildale
126 126 Alasdair Stuart Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
127 127 Becky Greenwood Retired 00:00:00 Clay Bank
128 128 Keri Lewis Retired 00:00:00 Saltburn
129 129 Piotr Okroj Retired 00:00:00 Sandsend
130 130 Bev Cossey-Watson Retired 00:00:00 Raven
131 131 Nick Stubbs Retired 00:00:00 Kildale