Hardmoors 160 110 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
Team Cavill Coaching 110 Teams 20:19:40 Finish
Jason Ellis 110 Male 23:27:17 Finish
Michael Todd 110 Male 24:47:24 Finish
Anthony Gerundini 110 Male 25:35:14 Finish
Antoine Marnat 110 Male 26:32:43 Finish
Rodger Martin 110 Male 26:41:29 Finish
Ronnie Staton 110 Male 27:10:08 Finish
Keith Robson 110 Male 27:19:37 Finish
Glenn Kilday 110 Male 27:19:46 Finish
Luke Kennedy 110 Male 27:33:31 Finish
Michael Burke 110 Male 28:00:07 Finish
Philip Jones 110 Male 28:08:48 Finish
Peter Hunt 110 Male 28:28:02 Finish
Pearl Bayford 110 Female 28:48:44 Finish
Peter Fishpool 110 Male 29:06:14 Finish
Matt Hutchinson 110 Male 29:42:20 Finish
Ben Smith 110 Male 30:14:02 Finish
Lorrel Staton 110 Female 30:31:48 Finish
Steve Willis 110 Male 30:51:01 Finish
Jordan Rodger 110 Male 30:55:13 Finish
Duncan Bruce 110 Male 30:56:24 Finish
Kent Butcher 110 Male 31:07:31 Finish
Andrew Dick 110 Male 31:18:00 Finish
Ian Hutchinson 110 Male 31:18:21 Finish
Richard Whitaker 110 Male 31:29:01 Finish
Tony Bowe 110 Male 31:29:01 Finish
Paul Atkinson 110 Male 31:31:43 Finish
Anthony Bucknall 110 Male 31:45:00 Finish
Heidi Lewis 110 Female 31:45:13 Finish
Dave Reynier 110 Male 31:57:05 Finish
Colin Reynolds 110 Male 32:03:42 Finish
Matthew Abbott 110 Male 32:36:11 Finish
Colin Bancroft 110 Male 32:36:20 Finish
David Wall 110 Male 32:54:13 Finish
Helena Conlin 110 Female 33:00:08 Finish
Gary Chapman 110 Male 33:08:10 Finish
Kelly Felstead 110 Female 33:38:36 Finish
Lisa Bainbridge 110 Female 33:39:15 Finish
Ben Peacock 110 Male 33:41:39 Finish
Aaron Gourley 110 Male 34:02:12 Finish
Jonathan Tremain 110 Male 34:19:41 Finish
Akgun Ozsoy 110 Male 34:26:43 Finish
Louise Carter 110 Female 34:29:24 Finish
Neil Thirkell 110 Male 34:30:11 Finish
Matthew Swan 110 Male 34:43:08 Finish
Tim Hammond 110 Male 34:48:14 Finish
Scott Tranter 110 Male 34:57:03 Finish
Jude Dayne 110 Female 34:58:38 Finish
Rosina Rowland 110 Female 34:58:49 Finish
Emily Beaumont 110 Female 35:16:08 Finish
Paul Munster 110 Male 35:28:05 Finish
Graham Yare 110 Male 35:34:46 Finish
Elaine Wilde 110 Female 35:36:36 Finish
Susan Wilson 110 Female 35:38:05 Finish
Jamie Steel 110 Male 35:38:37 Finish
Neil Wilson 110 Male 35:40:47 Finish
Kimberley Reeve 110 Female 35:41:16 Finish
Joanne Abbott 110 Female 35:52:47 Finish
Pamela Costello 110 Female 36:19:36 Finish
Jamie Norman 110 Male 36:26:41 Finish
Andy Pickering 110 Male 36:30:47 Finish
Paul Holt 110 Male 36:32:26 Finish
Gregg Boughey 110 Male 37:19:16 Finish
Joanne Fenwick 110 Female 37:27:22 Finish
Terry Tillotson 110 Male 38:21:12 Finish
Angela Moore 110 Female 40:01:24 Finish
Christopher Cowley 160 Male 45:33:41 Finish
Mark Dalton 160 Male 46:18:51 Finish
Iain Hill-Sharp 160 Male 48:34:20 Finish
Stephen Braithwaite 160 Male 48:34:28 Finish
Lynsey Blyth 160 Female 50:14:41 Finish
Andrew Stephenson 160 Male 50:51:13 Finish
Peter Allanach 160 Male 52:28:02 Finish