Hardmoors 110 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Christopher Cowley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
2 2 Emily Beaumont Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
3 3 Michael Peirson Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
4 4 Alasdair Stuart Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
5 5 Simon Hogg Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 6 Svenja Keller Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
7 7 Mark Marchant Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
8 8 Gregg Boughey Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
9 9 Kenny Rae Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
10 10 Stephen Davies Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
11 11 Michelle Boshier Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
12 12 Tony Thistlethwaite Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
13 13 Tony Holt Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 14 Alison Mawson Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
15 15 Tim Martland Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
16 16 Peter Boyes Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
17 17 Damian Rose Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
18 18 Garth De Roux Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 19 Beverley Clifford Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
20 20 David Toth Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 21 Cameron Humphries Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
22 22 Deborah Pitt Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
23 23 Sam Meadows Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
24 24 Andrew Bristow Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 25 Matthew Salisbury Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
26 26 Robert Ford Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
27 27 Helena Conlin Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
28 28 Dave Troman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 29 Steve Jackson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
30 30 Nicola Rhind Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
31 31 Neil Midgley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
32 32 Shaun Burgess Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
33 33 Ian Gorin Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
34 34 Pam Costello Ladies 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
35 35 Garry Vernon Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
36 36 Adam Jackson Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 37 Lizzie Rosewell Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
38 38 Jason Millward Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
39 39 Russell Burton Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 40 Nick Green Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 41 Linda Cromwell Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
42 42 Richard Whitaker Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
43 43 Dave Johnson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 44 Victoria Shanks Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
45 45 Mick Monkman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 46 Kent Butcher Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 47 Scott Smith Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
48 48 Simeon Hadebe Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
49 49 Rachel Gorasala Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
50 50 Mark Whitaker Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
51 51 Matthew Kiddle Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
52 52 Harriet Shields Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
53 53 Scott Morley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
54 54 Matt Capsey Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 Steve Spence Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 56 Mike Hall Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
57 57 Karyn Hoggard Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
58 58 Neil Wilson Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 59 Neil King Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 60 Nicola Stuart Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
61 61 Luke Clifton Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
62 62 Piotr Okroj Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
63 63 Roger Spence Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 64 Tim Hammond Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
65 65 Catherine Howell-Walmsley Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
66 66 Keith Wise Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
67 67 Hadrian Knight Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
68 68 Elaine Wilde Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
69 69 Alan Cormack Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
70 70 Joanne Abbott Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
71 71 Ian Oldham Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 72 Andrew Stephenson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
73 73 Laura Jones Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
74 74 Wayne Leighton Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 75 Jim Allen Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
76 76 Mick Cottam Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
77 77 Claire Baker Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
78 78 Dave Parker Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
79 79 Alistair Stewart Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 80 Nigel Hargreaves Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
81 81 Helen Josey Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
82 82 Andrew Lilley Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
83 83 Del Bauduin Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
84 84 John Harpham Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
85 85 Barry Parker Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
86 86 Joe Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
87 87 Nick Bray Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
88 88 Michael Hirst Retired 00:00:00 M CP-13
89 89 Dennis Potton Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
90 90 Ian Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
91 91 Paul Burridge Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-7
92 92 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-9
93 93 Mark Richardson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
94 94 Kristy Wise Retired 00:00:00 F CP-9
95 95 Susan Clapham Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-9
96 96 Paul Holt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-7
97 97 Paul Scott Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
98 98 Louise Clark Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
99 99 Sara Houlton Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
100 100 Ian Smith Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
101 101 Ryk Downes Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
102 102 Peter Kidd Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-7
103 103 Jeremy Sylvester Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-9
104 104 Chris Duffy Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
105 105 Victoria Miller Retired 00:00:00 F CP-11
106 106 John Vernon Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-7
107 107 Jason Ellis Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
108 108 Sara Mollis Retired 00:00:00 F CP-7
109 109 Stephen Whincup Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-12
110 110 Gav Fearnley Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
111 111 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
112 112 Andy Wilkin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
113 113 Joanne Fenwick Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-9
114 114 Andy Mouncey Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
115 115 James Hargan Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
116 116 Tom Wilks Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
117 117 John Emrys Allison Retired 00:00:00 M CP-9
118 118 Alan Griffin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
119 119 Phil Owen Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-12
120 120 Sandra Williams Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
121 121 Lucie Barnes Retired 00:00:00 F CP-2