Hardwolds 80 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Juhana Kirk Gents 15:25:32 M Finish
2 Fumiaki Imamura Gents 15:39:24 M Finish
3 Hornsea Harriers Relay 15:47:58 Relay Mix Finish
4 The 3 Musketeers aka Brid Road Runners Relay 15:52:49 Relay Male Finish
5 Andy Goddard Gents 16:14:57 MV40 Finish
6 Charmaine Horsfall Ladies 16:28:37 FV40 Finish
7 Kevin Robinson Gents 16:31:45 MV40 Finish
8 David Keir Gents 16:32:52 M Finish
9 Matthew Hunton Gents 16:41:56 M Finish
10 Tadcaster Harriers Relay 16:52:51 Relay Mix Finish
11 Stephen Davies Gents 17:10:34 MV40 Finish
12 Rich Mckeating Gents 17:36:56 M Finish
13 Claire Baker Ladies 18:07:06 FV40 Finish
14 Jared Dalby Gents 18:07:29 M Finish
15 Mark Webster Gents 18:25:49 MV40 Finish
16 Gareth Crabb Gents 18:42:05 MV40 Finish
17 Richard Gover Gents 19:00:13 MV40 Finish
18 David Betteridge Gents 19:00:13 MV40 Finish
19 Adam Watford Gents 19:30:14 MV40 Finish
20 Steve Verdin Gents 19:30:16 MV40 Finish
21 Kai Gibbon Gents 19:39:35 MV40 Finish
22 Peter Fishpool Gents 19:42:35 MV50 Finish
23 Karyn Hoggard Ladies 19:45:48 FV40 Finish
24 Cathy Wood Ladies 19:45:49 FV40 Finish
25 John Donaldson Gents 19:58:40 M Finish
26 Dave Baxter Gents 20:00:01 MV40 Finish
27 Mike Hall Gents 20:05:47 MV50 Finish
28 Chris Welton Gents 20:17:44 MV40 Finish
29 Matthew Holt Gents 20:30:10 MV40 Finish
30 Sam Lamont Gents 20:35:27 MV40 Finish
31 Richard Whitaker Gents 20:39:20 MV40 Finish
32 Mark Clegg Gents 20:39:21 MV40 Finish
33 Tony Bowe Gents 20:39:22 MV50 Finish
34 The Bailers Relay 20:39:43 Relay Male Finish
35 Rachel Horner Ladies 20:43:50 F Finish
36 Tom Adams Gents 20:43:53 M Finish
37 Lee Murphy Gents 20:43:56 MV40 Finish
38 Wendy Colling Ladies 21:09:18 FV50 Finish
39 Stephen Braddock Gents 21:09:18 MV40 Finish
40 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Ladies 21:12:55 FV40 Finish
41 Tom Dawson Gents 21:12:57 M Finish
42 Steve Crook Gents 21:12:58 MV40 Finish
43 Sweeper Sweeper 21:13:04 Finish
44 Paul Walker Gents 21:16:41 MV50 Finish
45 Sweeper Sweeper 21:23:16 Finish
46 Andy Norman Gents 21:24:16 MV40 Finish
47 Drama Queens Relay 21:26:49 Relay Mix Finish
48 Alistair Walling Gents 21:35:32 MV40 Finish
49 Garth De Roux Gents 21:42:57 MV40 Finish
50 John Withinshaw Gents 21:43:03 MV40 Finish
51 Mark Morris Gents 21:53:09 MV40 Finish
52 Elizabeth Gatherer Ladies 21:53:13 F Finish
53 Scott Marrison Gents 21:53:13 MV40 Finish
54 Mark Baines Gents 21:53:15 MV50 Finish
55 Abby Huxtable Ladies 21:59:53 F Finish
56 Rebecca Beard Ladies 21:59:54 F Finish
57 Emily Beaumont Ladies 22:00:49 F Finish
58 Andrew Dick Gents 22:05:16 MV40 Finish
59 Tom Chapman Gents 22:05:46 MV40 Finish
60 Sandy Presly Gents 22:20:52 MV70 Finish
61 Darren Buck Gents 22:22:03 M Finish
62 Gary Crisp Gents 22:24:48 MV40 Finish
63 Stephen Headley Gents 22:26:06 MV50 Finish
64 Duncan Ridley Gents 22:30:47 MV60 Finish
65 Lorna Simpkin Ladies 22:36:53 FV50 Finish
66 Liam Barford Gents 22:38:55 M Finish
67 Peter Kidd Gents 22:47:43 MV60 Finish
68 Janet Kay Ladies 22:58:12 FV50 Finish
69 Shaneen Platten Ladies 22:58:13 FV40 Finish
70 Steve Platten Gents 22:58:14 MV40 Finish
71 Andrew Bales Gents 23:08:08 M Finish
72 Martin Richardson Gents 23:10:15 MV50 Finish
73 Charlotte Smith Ladies 23:19:43 FV40 Finish
74 Peter Allanach Gents 23:19:45 MV50 Finish
75 Piotr Remiorz Gents 23:22:43 MV50 Finish
76 Pawel Zurek Gents 23:22:44 M Finish
77 Simon Barnes Gents 23:23:22 MV40 Finish
78 Simon Hogg Gents 23:28:48 MV40 Finish
79 Karyn McArthur Ladies 23:34:09 F Finish
80 Oliver Chamberlain Gents 23:34:11 M Finish
81 Andy Pickering Gents 23:37:48 MV50 Finish
82 Jude Dayne Ladies 23:37:48 FV50 Finish
83 Tomasz Strzyzewski Gents 23:38:43 MV40 Finish
84 Jamie Steel Gents 23:41:46 MV40 Finish
85 Susan Wilson Ladies 23:41:46 FV50 Finish
86 Jody Young Short Course 23:59:46 MV40 Finish
87 Gareth Harland Short Course 24:07:42 MV40 Finish
88 Steve Chaplin Short Course 24:07:43 MV50 Finish
89 Ian Storey Short Course 24:07:44 MV40 Finish
90 Jason Yorke Short Course 24:07:44 MV40 Finish
91 Michelle Horsewood Short Course 24:07:44 FV50 Finish
92 Kevin Limon Short Course 24:10:09 MV50 Finish
93 Angela Moore Short Course 24:10:11 FV40 Finish
94 Georgios Konistis Short Course 24:15:46 M Finish