Hardwolds 80 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Jody Young Short Course 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 2 Jude Dayne Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
3 3 Fumiaki Imamura Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
4 4 Tom Adams Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
5 5 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
6 6 Steve Platten Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
7 7 Oliver Chamberlain Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
8 8 John Donaldson Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
9 9 Sweeper Sweeper 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 The Bailers Relay 00:00:00 Relay Male Finish
11 11 Adam Watford Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 12 Elizabeth Gatherer Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
13 13 David Keir Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
14 14 Peter Allanach Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
15 15 Karyn McArthur Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
16 16 Sandy Presly Gents 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
17 17 Tom Chapman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 18 Peter Fishpool Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
19 19 Sweeper Sweeper 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Mark Webster Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 21 Karyn Hoggard Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
22 22 Peter Kidd Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
23 23 Mark Baines Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 24 Shaneen Platten Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
25 25 Piotr Remiorz Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
26 26 Mark Clegg Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 27 Chris Welton Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 28 Kai Gibbon Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 29 Steve Chaplin Short Course 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
30 30 Rachel Horner Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
31 31 Juhana Kirk Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
32 32 Andrew Bales Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
33 33 Lorna Simpkin Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
34 34 Martin Richardson Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
35 35 Gareth Crabb Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
36 36 Richard Whitaker Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 37 Andy Goddard Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 38 Gareth Harland Short Course 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 39 Charmaine Horsfall Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
40 40 Sam Lamont Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 41 Liam Barford Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
42 42 Charlotte Smith Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
43 43 Duncan Ridley Gents 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
44 44 Gary Crisp Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 45 John Withinshaw Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 46 Richard Gover Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 47 Michelle Horsewood Short Course 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
48 48 Abby Huxtable Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
49 49 Scott Marrison Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 50 Simon Barnes Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 51 Susan Wilson Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
52 52 Kevin Robinson Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 53 Steve Crook Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 54 Pawel Zurek Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
55 55 Mike Hall Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
56 56 Georgios Konistis Short Course 00:00:00 M Finish
57 57 Rich Mckeating Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
58 58 Dave Baxter Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 59 Cathy Wood Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
60 60 Jamie Steel Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
61 61 Jared Dalby Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
62 62 Kevin Limon Short Course 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
63 63 Claire Baker Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
64 64 Stephen Headley Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
65 65 Mark Morris Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 66 David Betteridge Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 67 Drama Queens Relay 00:00:00 Relay Mix Finish
68 68 Tomasz Strzyzewski Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 69 Stephen Davies Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
70 70 Angela Moore Short Course 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
71 71 Rebecca Beard Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
72 72 Simon Hogg Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
73 73 Lee Murphy Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
74 74 Tony Bowe Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
75 75 Hornsea Harriers Relay 00:00:00 Relay Mix Finish
76 76 Steve Verdin Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
77 77 Tom Dawson Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
78 78 Ian Storey Short Course 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
79 79 Emily Beaumont Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
80 80 Matthew Holt Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 81 Andy Norman Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 82 Stephen Braddock Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 83 Garth De Roux Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
84 84 Tadcaster Harriers Relay 00:00:00 Relay Mix Finish
85 85 Paul Walker Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
86 86 Jason Yorke Short Course 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
87 87 Wendy Colling Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
88 88 Matthew Hunton Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
89 89 Janet Kay Ladies 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
90 90 Andy Pickering Gents 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
91 91 Darren Buck Gents 00:00:00 M Finish
92 92 Andrew Dick Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
93 93 The 3 Musketeers aka Brid Road Runners Relay 00:00:00 Relay Male Finish
94 94 Alistair Walling Gents 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
95 95 Jamie Norman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 96 Wayne Patrick Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
97 97 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Arras Wold
98 98 James Loftus Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Thixendale
99 99 Mark Dalton Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
100 100 Ady Benn Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Start
101 101 Andrew Gemmell Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Settrington Beacon
102 102 Paul Burgum Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Millington VH (17:00)
103 103 Hamish Harrison Retired 00:00:00 M Millington VH (17:00)
104 104 Mike Plank Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Settrington Beacon
105 105 Paul Burridge Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Millington VH (17:00)
106 106 Sean Higgins Retired 00:00:00 M Settrington Beacon
107 107 Rosina Rowland Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
108 108 Tony Carr Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
109 109 Anthony Hughes Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Millington VH (17:00)
110 110 Grzegorz Semik Retired 00:00:00 M Millington VH (17:00)
111 111 Louise Carter Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Millington VH (17:00)
112 112 Justin Ions Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Millington VH (17:00)
113 113 Marty Thomas Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Thixendale
114 114 Maura Chacksfield Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Millington VH (17:00)
115 115 Andrew Jackson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Millington VH (17:00)
116 116 Nick Thompson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Millington VH (17:00)
117 117 Andrew Chappell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ganton VH (03:30)
118 118 Jonathan Jamison Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Flixton Wold
119 119 Michael Todd Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Flixton Wold
120 120 Michael Cottam Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Ganton VH (03:30)
121 121 Mundy Kilner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Ganton VH (03:30)
122 122 Thomas Waines Retired 00:00:00 M Millington VH (17:00)
123 123 Linda Cromwell Retired 00:00:00 FV60 Ganton VH (03:30)
124 124 Mark Limon Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Ganton VH (03:30)
125 125 David Wall Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Thixendale