Hardmoors 200/110 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
Shaun Burgess / Steve Jolly / Andrew Marshall / Pe Relay HM110 18:53:24 Relay Finish
Ross Cooling Gents HM110 22:39:27 M Finish
James Osborn Gents HM110 22:54:35 M Finish
Mandy Clarke / Angela Shepherd / Christine Wheeler Relay HM110 23:17:20 Relay Finish
Heather Mochrie Ladies HM110 24:53:52 F Finish
Rene Kuijs Gents HM110 25:21:02 MV40 Finish
Ross Grieve Gents HM110 25:43:09 MV50 Finish
Joel Geyer Gents HM110 25:53:52 MV40 Finish
Michael Burke Gents HM110 26:00:26 M Finish
David Betteridge Gents HM110 26:13:23 MV40 Finish
Phil Humphries Gents HM110 27:02:58 MV50 Finish
Lynne Allen Ladies HM110 27:06:21 F Finish
Nicola Papalini Gents HM110 27:16:01 MV40 Finish
Terry Tillotson Gents HM110 27:26:22 MV40 Finish
Claire Baker Ladies HM110 27:47:37 FV40 Finish
Scott Kelly Gents HM110 28:24:24 MV50 Finish
Ian Blakemore Gents HM110 28:30:28 MV40 Finish
Robert Swift Gents HM110 28:33:18 MV40 Finish
Scott Adrian Gents HM110 28:39:32 MV40 Finish
Paul Griffiths Gents HM110 29:00:42 MV40 Finish
Wayne Leighton Gents HM110 29:07:26 MV40 Finish
Jonny Milner Gents HM110 29:14:48 M Finish
Antony Dunkels Gents HM110 29:16:35 MV40 Finish
Hannah McMahon Ladies HM110 29:18:04 F Finish
Jo Vinall Ladies HM110 29:24:03 F Finish
Alison Hyde Ladies HM110 30:11:51 FV50 Finish
Simon Bennett Gents HM110 30:15:37 MV60 Finish
Paul Campbell Gents HM110 30:17:57 MV40 Finish
Lee Williams Gents HM110 30:26:41 M Finish
Nicholas Hockenhull Gents HM110 30:30:41 MV50 Finish
Mike Abel Gents HM110 30:40:30 MV50 Finish
Andrew Dick Gents HM110 31:17:02 MV40 Finish
Andy Norman Gents HM110 31:34:02 MV40 Finish
Anthony Hughes Gents HM110 31:34:44 MV40 Finish
Lorna Simpkin Ladies HM110 31:52:37 FV50 Finish
Chris Elliott Gents HM110 31:53:29 M Finish
Pete Morgan Gents HM110 31:54:00 MV40 Finish
Tony Bowe Gents HM110 31:57:23 MV50 Finish
Richard Whitaker Gents HM110 31:57:24 MV40 Finish
Matt Davis Gents HM110 31:57:26 MV40 Finish
Mark Osborne Gents HM110 32:06:57 MV50 Finish
Chris Simmons Gents HM110 32:09:39 M Finish
Tim Waudby / Christopher Baldwin / Gareth Chamberl Relay HM110 32:23:49 Relay Finish
Lorrel Staton Ladies HM110 32:27:10 F Finish
Andrew Bales Gents HM110 32:27:44 M Finish
Mark Milner Gents HM110 32:31:44 MV40 Finish
Arjan Kuijs Gents HM110 32:45:28 MV40 Finish
John Yuill Gents HM110 33:03:59 MV40 Finish
Andrew Thomson Gents HM110 33:04:11 MV40 Finish
Paul Gribbon Gents HM110 33:06:19 M Finish
Louise Carter Ladies HM110 33:15:26 FV40 Finish
Gareth Crabb Gents HM110 33:17:54 MV40 Finish
Simon Hogg Gents HM110 33:19:25 MV40 Finish
Bill Crowther Gents HM110 33:21:32 MV50 Finish
Simon Barnes Gents HM110 33:29:59 MV40 Finish
Mark Thompson Gents HM110 33:39:14 M Finish
Daniel Thompson Gents HM110 33:39:16 M Finish
Neil Wilson Gents HM110 33:49:38 MV40 Finish
Michael Bell Gents HM110 34:13:50 MV50 Finish
Amy Yates Ladies HM110 34:14:21 F Finish
Jude Dayne Ladies HM110 34:18:56 FV50 Finish
Mark Simpson Gents HM110 34:18:58 MV40 Finish
Del Bauduin Gents HM110 34:24:33 MV40 Finish
Jonathan Iqbal Robun Gents HM110 34:32:33 MV40 Finish
Stephen Gibson Gents HM110 34:39:34 M Finish
Brian Cutmore Gents HM110 34:39:36 MV40 Finish
Andy Pickering Gents HM110 34:44:09 MV50 Finish
Brian Laverick Gents HM110 34:59:26 MV50 Finish
James Loftus Gents HM110 35:02:07 MV40 Finish
Matthew Lemmon Gents HM110 35:06:06 M Finish
Will Gander Gents HM110 35:07:37 MV40 Finish
Michael Cottam Gents HM110 35:08:00 MV50 Finish
Sarah Taylor Ladies HM110 35:10:00 FV40 Finish
Francis Graham-Dixon Gents HM110 35:16:26 MV60 Finish
Victoria Carter Ladies HM110 35:21:41 F Finish
Craig Davie Gents HM110 35:24:36 MV40 Finish
Kimberley Reeve Ladies HM110 35:26:39 FV40 Finish
Chris Worton Gents HM110 35:30:05 MV50 Finish
Jonathan Jamison Gents HM110 35:37:52 MV40 Finish
Gregory Davies Gents HM110 35:52:36 MV40 Finish
Jackie Buston Gents HM110 35:54:10 MV40 Finish
Christopher Cowley Gents HM200 51:18:22 M Finish
Keith Robson Gents HM200 52:41:08 MV40 Finish
Stephen Davies Gents HM200 54:11:08 MV40 Finish
Dave Orbinson Gents HM200 55:22:50 M Finish
David Barker Gents HM200 56:06:14 MV40 Finish
Gavin Drummond Gents HM200 57:02:48 MV50 Finish
Martin Sewell Gents HM200 58:51:46 MV50 Finish
Karl Shields Gents HM200 59:38:41 MV40 Finish
Jonathan Copestake Gents HM200 59:45:14 MV50 Finish