Hardmoors 200/110 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Keith Robson Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 2 Nicola Papalini Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 3 Chris Elliott Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
4 4 Lee Williams Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
5 5 Phil Humphries Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
6 6 Andrew Bales Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
7 7 Ross Cooling Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
8 8 Heather Mochrie Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
9 9 Martin Sewell Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
10 10 Andy Pickering Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
11 11 Will Gander Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 12 Neil Wilson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 13 Jonathan Jamison Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 14 Simon Barnes Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 15 Michael Cottam Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
16 16 Kimberley Reeve Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
17 17 Karl Shields Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
18 18 Jonathan Iqbal Robun Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 19 Joel Geyer Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 20 Chris Worton Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
21 21 Scott Kelly Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
22 22 Del Bauduin Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
23 23 Gareth Crabb Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
24 24 Lorna Simpkin Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
25 25 Tim Waudby / Christopher Baldwin / Gareth Chamberl Relay HM110 00:00:00 Relay Finish
26 26 Chris Simmons Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
27 27 Stephen Gibson Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
28 28 John Yuill Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 29 Arjan Kuijs Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 30 Michael Bell Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
31 31 Bill Crowther Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
32 32 Lorrel Staton Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
33 33 Mandy Clarke / Angela Shepherd / Christine Wheeler Relay HM110 00:00:00 Relay Finish
34 34 Mark Simpson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
35 35 Francis Graham-Dixon Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
36 36 Lynne Allen Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
37 37 Rene Kuijs Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
38 38 Simon Bennett Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
39 39 Brian Cutmore Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 40 David Barker Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
41 41 Sarah Taylor Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
42 42 Shaun Burgess / Steve Jolly / Andrew Marshall / Pe Relay HM110 00:00:00 Relay Finish
43 43 Robert Swift Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
44 44 Paul Gribbon Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
45 45 Claire Baker Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
46 46 Brian Laverick Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
47 47 David Betteridge Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
48 48 Jo Vinall Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
49 49 Craig Davie Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 50 Jonathan Copestake Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
51 51 Daniel Thompson Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
52 52 Ross Grieve Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
53 53 Louise Carter Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
54 54 Wayne Leighton Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 Ian Blakemore Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 56 Amy Yates Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
57 57 Pete Morgan Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
58 58 Gregory Davies Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 59 Christopher Cowley Gents HM200 00:00:00 M Finish
60 60 Mark Thompson Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
61 61 Paul Griffiths Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 62 Victoria Carter Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
63 63 Matthew Lemmon Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
64 64 Tony Bowe Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
65 65 Andy Norman Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 66 Matt Davis Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 67 Stephen Davies Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
68 68 Andrew Thomson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 69 Nicholas Hockenhull Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
70 70 Jude Dayne Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
71 71 James Loftus Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 72 Michael Burke Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
73 73 James Osborn Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
74 74 Andrew Dick Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 75 Gavin Drummond Gents HM200 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
76 76 Terry Tillotson Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
77 77 Simon Hogg Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
78 78 Mike Abel Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
79 79 Alison Hyde Ladies HM110 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
80 80 Mark Milner Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
81 81 Jackie Buston Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 82 Dave Orbinson Gents HM200 00:00:00 M Finish
83 83 Mark Osborne Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
84 84 Antony Dunkels Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
85 85 Richard Whitaker Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
86 86 Anthony Hughes Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
87 87 Scott Adrian Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
88 88 Paul Campbell Gents HM110 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
89 89 Hannah McMahon Ladies HM110 00:00:00 F Finish
90 90 Jonny Milner Gents HM110 00:00:00 M Finish
91 91 Stephen Davies Retired 00:00:00 M CP-15
92 92 Edoardo Piano Retired 00:00:00 M CP-15
93 93 Noel Jones Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-15
94 94 Richard Mann Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
95 95 Rodger Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-15
96 96 Martin Barrett Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
97 97 John Donaldson Retired 00:00:00 M CP-15
98 98 Tony Taylor Retired 00:00:00 M CP-18
99 99 Maura Chacksfield Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-17
100 100 Shaun Dubiel Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
101 101 Nick Braybrook Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
102 102 Janine Paul Retired 00:00:00 F CP-18
103 103 Chris Jackson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
104 104 Keith Wise Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-6
105 105 Marty Thomas Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
106 106 Andy Cole Retired 00:00:00 MV70 CP-17
107 107 Paul Elsley Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
108 108 Michelle Jeffrey Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-14
109 109 Joanne Abbott Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
110 110 Michael Todd Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
111 111 James Conway Retired 00:00:00 M CP-14
112 112 Arthur Fincham Retired 00:00:00 M CP-13
113 113 Ian Gorin Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-9
114 114 Paul Reed Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
115 115 Birkir Arnason Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
116 116 Bev Cossey-Watson Retired 00:00:00 F CP-18
117 117 James Torbett Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
118 118 Edward Garner Retired 00:00:00 M CP-18
119 119 Tim Hammond Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-10
120 120 Martin Richardson Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-13
121 121 Mandy Keenan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-17
122 122 Borkur Arnason Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
123 123 Pamela Costello Retired 00:00:00 FV60 CP-13
124 124 Yvonne Turner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-17
125 125 Emma Giles Retired 00:00:00 F CP-18
126 126 Christopher Kay Retired 00:00:00 M CP-8
127 127 Neil Ridsdale Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-13
128 128 Peter Kidd Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-14
129 129 Ed Barker-Wyatt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
130 130 Linda Cromwell Retired 00:00:00 FV60 CP-17
131 131 Garry Vernon Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-13
132 132 Jonathan Gould Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
133 133 Luke Kennedy Retired 00:00:00 M CP-8
134 134 Angela Moore Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
135 135 Joe Robinson Retired 00:00:00 M CP-14
136 136 Tony Carr Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-17
137 137 Phil Cuthbert Retired 00:00:00 M CP-13
138 138 Daniel Aldus Retired 00:00:00 M CP-8
139 139 Jayne Wetherley Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-17
140 140 Jon Morgan Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-17
141 141 Jamie Hauxwell Retired 00:00:00 M CP-12
142 142 Glenn Kilday Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
143 143 Rosina Rowland Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-9
144 144 Hazel Marchant Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
145 145 Stuart Black Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-17
146 146 Sue Davies Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
147 147 Peter Allanach Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-10
148 148 Max Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
149 149 Sian Morgan Retired 00:00:00 FV50 CP-13
150 150 Daniel Hendriksen Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-12
151 151 Jerome McCulla Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-7
152 152 Alexander Shaw Retired 00:00:00 M CP-10
153 153 Kevin Borwell Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-12
154 154 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
155 155 Stephen Barlow Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-11
156 156 Owen Wilson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
157 157 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-11
158 158 Sean Higgins Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
159 159 Sarah Norman Retired 00:00:00 FV40 CP-13
160 160 David Shaw Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
161 161 Ricky Martin Retired 00:00:00 M CP-17
162 162 Mick Browne Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-17
163 163 Danny Dixon Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-17
164 164 Andrew Nesbit Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-18
165 165 David Hodgson Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-12
166 166 Duncan Ridley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 CP-9
167 167 Jeremy Sylvester Retired 00:00:00 MV60 CP-13
168 168 Victoria Rose Miller Retired 00:00:00 F CP-14
169 169 Jason Cameron Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
170 170 Lynsey Blyth Retired 00:00:00 F CP-12
171 171 Jamie Norman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-14
172 172 Paul Holt Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-13
173 173 Terence Ward Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP-6