Fryupdale Sunday 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Nicola Lees 10km F Start
2 Joe Shackleton 10km M Start
3 Christine Dixon 10km FV60 Start
4 Gareth Phillips Marathon M Start
5 Noel Jones Marathon MV50 Start
6 Heidi Cotton Marathon F Start
7 Emily Beaumont Marathon F Start
8 Debbie Trafford Marathon F Start
9 Diogo Martins Marathon M Start
10 Paul Hackney Marathon MV50 Start
11 Wendy Colling Marathon FV50 Start
12 Huw Williams Marathon MV50 Start
13 Linda McGarrity 10km FV50 Start
14 Mark Swinden 10km MV60 Start
15 Paul Richardson Marathon M Start
16 Matthew Harrison 10km M Start
17 Paul Moore 10km MV50 Start
18 Kirsten Baines 10km F Start
19 Graham North Marathon M Start
20 Louis Hume Marathon MV50 Start
21 Sarah Wilson 10km F Start
22 Richard Stone Marathon MV50 Start
23 Pauline Johnson 10km FV60 Start
24 Adele Payne 10km F Start
25 Tracy Chaplin 10km FV50 Start
26 Kris Fairest Marathon M Start
27 Stephen Braithwaite Marathon M Start
28 Sarah Watson Marathon F Start
29 Joanne Marshall 10km M Start
30 Andrea Sparkes 10km F Start
31 Charlie Golightly 10km MV60 Start
32 Nick Larke Marathon MV50 Start
33 Michael Moloney Marathon M Start
34 Sean Higgins Marathon M Start
35 Zoe Walls 10km F Start
36 Angela Shepherd Marathon FV50 Start
37 Alison Hullah 10km FV60 Start
38 Anita Oldham 10km FV50 Start
39 Geraldine Bouttell 10km FV50 Start
40 Jessica Lewis 10km F Start
41 Sarah Sharp 10km F Start
42 Graeme Downs 10km M Start
43 Stuart Pickford Marathon MV50 Start
44 Steven Kelliher Marathon M Start
45 Brian Cutmore Marathon M Start
46 Scott Beaumont Marathon F Start
47 Kev Tyerman Marathon M Start
48 Cloey Mason Marathon F Start
49 Heidi Haigh Marathon F Start
50 Lee Williams Marathon M Start
51 Jo-Anne Tarn 10km F Start
52 Dave Robson Marathon MV70 Start
53 Louise Harrop 10km F Start
54 Cindy Musgrove 10km FV50 Start
55 Phillip Baines 10km M Start
56 John O'Boyle Marathon M Start
57 Alison Hyde Marathon FV50 Start
58 Catherine York 10km F Start
59 Tatjana Strauha Marathon F Start
60 Chris Jones 10km FV50 Start
61 Sally Raines 10km F Start
62 Beth Constantine 10km F Start
63 Paul Feeley Marathon MV50 Start
64 Chris Buckley Marathon MV60 Start
65 Tim Waudby Marathon M Start
66 John Mason 10km M Start
67 Janet Stainsby 10km FV50 Start
68 Hugh Grime 10km M Start
69 Michelle Mckechnie 10km F Start
70 Shaun Adams 10km M Start
71 Emma Lavelle-Wood Marathon F Start
72 Abigail Morgan Marathon F Start
73 Tim Higgins Marathon M Start
74 Melinda West 10km FV50 Start
75 Nick Simmons Marathon M Start
76 Chris Hullah 10km M Start
77 Abbi Ollive 10km F Start
78 Kate Brennan 10km FV50 Start
79 Robert Lewis 10km M Start
80 Helen Shepherd 10km F Start
81 Matthew Downs 10km M Start
82 Hugh Pinder Marathon MV50 Start
83 Matthew Kennington Marathon MV50 Start
84 Tracey Davy Marathon F Start
85 Geoff Bell Marathon MV50 Start
86 Gill Varley Marathon F Start
87 Jason McCoubrey Marathon M Start
88 Shane Harris Marathon MV50 Start
89 Mark Williamson Marathon MV50 Start
90 Kurtis Tarn 10km M Start
91 Philip Savage Marathon M Start
92 Jayne Hathaway 10km F Start
93 Mark Nettleton 10km MV50 Start
94 Angela Baker Baker 10km F Start
95 Philip Padfield Marathon MV50 Start
96 Lisa Irving Marathon F Start
97 Darren Armstrong Marathon M Start
98 Paul Sutherns Marathon M Start
99 Elaine Kavanagh 10km FV60 Start
100 Anna Rowan 10km F Start
101 John Croall 10km MV60 Start
102 Brian Fox Marathon MV60 Start
103 Roger Burkill Marathon MV60 Start
104 Jayne Wetherley Marathon FV50 Start
105 Helen Mayfield 10km FV60 Start
106 Fiona Stephenson 10km FV50 Start
107 Catriona Haigh 10km F Start
108 Rachael McManus 10km F Start
109 Hayley Addison 10km F Start
110 Simon Lawlor Marathon M Start
111 John Morrill Marathon M Start
112 Jane Hill Marathon F Start
113 Jane Wilkinson 10km FV50 Start
114 Susan Slack Marathon FV60 Start
115 Kayleigh Hullah 10km F Start
116 Mark Palmer 10km M Start
117 Paul Brockett 10km MV50 Start
118 Richard Vart Marathon MV50 Start
119 Chris Lund 10km M Start
120 Chris Smith 10km M Start
121 John Duggleby 10km M Start
122 Kathryn Pinder Marathon FV50 Start
123 Peter Kidd Marathon MV60 Start
124 Anna Downes Marathon FV60 Start
125 Stuart Black Marathon MV50 Start
126 Hannah McMahon Marathon F Start
127 Judith Harrison Marathon F Start
128 Gerry Taylor 10km MV50 Start
129 Karen Saward Marathon F Start
130 Rohan Hill 10km F Start
131 Issy Nicholls 10km F Start
132 Tina Baker 10km FV50 Start
133 Louise Croall 10km FV50 Start
134 Simon Parsons Marathon M Start
135 Chris Jackson Marathon MV50 Start
136 Anthony Baines Marathon M Start
137 Neil Thompson Marathon M Start
138 Jacquie Kelly 10km FV60 Start
139 Izzy Russell 10km FV60 Start
140 James Loftus Marathon M Start
141 Tony George Marathon MV50 Start
142 James Campbell Marathon M Start
143 Kenneth Wheeler Marathon MV60 Start
144 Amanda Mcgarrity 10km F Start
145 Christine Summers 10km FV50 Start
146 Jon Pitchford Marathon MV50 Start
147 Birgit Hanusch 10km F Start
148 Alison Melton 10km F Start
149 Michelle Allan 10km FV50 Start
150 Ruth Muir Marathon F Start
151 Andy Hodgson Marathon MV50 Start
152 Andy Wilks 10km MV50 Start
153 Thomas Smith Marathon M Start
154 Kevin Hullah 10km MV60 Start
155 Jason Pattison 10km M Start
156 Melissa Bunn 10km F Start
157 Gregg Boughey Marathon M Start
158 George Wade Marathon M Start
159 Sam Lynn 10km M Start
160 Laura Smith 10km F Start
161 Tory Flash 10km F Start
162 Craig Kilday Marathon MV50 Start
163 Sam Dunwell Marathon M Start
164 Stewart Mcnicholl Marathon M Start
165 Fiona Headley Marathon FV50 Start
166 Sue Tindall 10km FV50 Start
167 Helen Schofield Marathon F Start
168 Natalie Hodgson 10km FV50 Start
169 Joshua Nicholson 10km M Start
170 Frances Banister 10km F Start
171 Joanne Cutmore 10km F Start
172 Graham Pepper Marathon MV50 Start
173 Kate Jackson Marathon FV50 Start
174 Lindsey Collins Marathon F Start
175 Graham Barnes Marathon MV60 Start
176 Nick Thorpe Marathon M Start
177 Janet Leake 10km FV60 Start
178 Debbie Sadler 10km F Start
179 Barry Macdonald Marathon M Start
180 Anthony'Tc' Gerundini Marathon MV50 Start
181 Scott Cattaneo Marathon M Start
182 Paul Wilkin Marathon MV50 Start
183 Alan McGarrity 10km MV60 Start
184 Dylan Summers 10km M Start
185 John Quincey Marathon MV50 Start
186 Mark Harney 10km MV50 Start
187 Adele Milburn 10km F Start
188 Sue Allen 10km FV60 Start
189 Calvin Nicholson Marathon M Start
190 David Hodgson Marathon MV60 Start
191 Martina Williams 10km FV50 Start
192 David Stainthorpe Marathon MV50 Start
193 Sharon Husband 10km FV50 Start
194 Lisa Pattison 10km F Start
195 Angela Burden 10km FV50 Start
196 Nick Boyd Marathon M Start
197 Denise Walker Marathon FV50 Start
198 Sharon Lynn 10km F Start
199 Paul Smith 10km MV50 Start
200 Emma Foxley 10km F Start
201 Stephen Kirk Marathon M Start
202 Stuart Edon Marathon M Start
203 Simon Middleton Marathon M Start
204 Stephen Headley Marathon MV50 Start
205 Ian Towers 10km MV50 Start
206 Amanda Selvaratnam Marathon FV50 Start
207 Andrew Holtby 10km M Start
208 Jane Nodder 10km FV60 Start
209 Deborah Bateman 10km FV50 Start
210 Karen Dilworth 10km F Start
211 Ben Pettit Marathon M Start
212 Anna Jebson Marathon F Start
213 Pamela Costello Marathon FV60 Start
214 Rebecca Beard Marathon F Start
215 Sarah Towers Marathon F Start
216 Allison Lee 10km F Start
217 Catherine Sandiford 10km F Start
218 Duncan Marsh Marathon MV50 Start
219 Richard Giles Marathon M Start
220 Sam Cavanagh Marathon M Start
221 Kevin Wilkinson Marathon M Start
222 Jack McGarrity 10km M Start
223 Mary Sweeting 10km F Start
224 Iain Radford Marathon MV50 Start
225 Lucy Harrison 10km F Start
226 Donna Mitchell 10km F Start
227 Paula Andrew 10km FV50 Start
228 Chris Norris Marathon MV50 Start
229 Bill Hornby Marathon MV50 Start
230 Clair Williamson 10km FV50 Start
231 Jamie Steel Marathon M Start
232 Andie Johnson 10km F Start
233 Wendy Pattison 10km F Start
234 Kimberley Cavill 10km F Start
235 Rebecca Elliott Marathon F Start
236 Bradd Braddock Marathon MV50 Start
237 Chris Watson Marathon M Start
238 Helen Mapplebeck 10km F Start
239 Richard Smith 10km MV70 Start
240 Tim Gilpin 10km M Start
241 Philip Kirkham Marathon MV50 Start
242 Clement Milne Marathon MV50 Start
243 Rachel Hewitt Marathon F Start
244 Lorna Walker 10km F Start
245 Paul Shambrook Marathon M Start
246 Vanessa Honeyman 10km F Start
247 Sue Oldfield 10km FV60 Start
248 Laura Blake Darcy 10km M Start