DW 4 Day 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Haberfield / Hartwell Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
2 2 Verduyckt Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
3 3 Dewdney / Parmenter Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
4 4 Bourne / Sparrow Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
5 5 Singlehurst-Mooney / Bowland Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
6 6 Illidge Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
7 7 Gurr / Barriball Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
8 8 Symonds Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
9 9 Clarke / Duncan-Adams Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
10 10 Kimberley / Kimberley Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
11 11 James / Dixon Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
12 12 George / Waterworth Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
13 13 Miller Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
14 14 Parkins / Parkins Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
15 15 Gray / Gray Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
16 16 Quirk Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
17 17 Edward / Hutchinson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
18 18 Dunlop / Claire Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
19 19 Barrett / Atkins Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
20 20 Tilbury-Clarke Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
21 21 Russel / Brown Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
22 22 Abbott Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
23 23 Dinnis / Barriball Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
24 24 Tilbury / Fitzgerald Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
25 25 Paddison / Noordhoek Hegt Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
26 26 Harding / Hourahane Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
27 27 Pickering Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
28 28 Hogesteeger / Kuijper Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
29 29 Southey Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
30 30 Patterson / Remington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
31 31 Bradshaw / Cramp Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
32 32 King / Grant Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
33 33 Webb Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
34 34 Palmer / Bessey Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
35 35 Runnegar Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
36 36 Pothecary / Pedley Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
37 37 Jones / Jones Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
38 38 Farmer Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
39 39 Russell / Griffiths Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
40 40 Banham / Carver Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
41 41 Savage / Tatham Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
42 42 Harding Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
43 43 Hipsey / Walton Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
44 44 Tanner / Gunther-Leece Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
45 45 White / De Gale Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
46 46 Carroll Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
47 47 Spier / Val Quiros Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
48 48 Goulden Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
49 49 Mayes / Bedford Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
50 50 Wilson / Wilson Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
51 51 Davies Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
52 52 Westerby / Wynn Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
53 53 Fulford / Heppell Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
54 54 Collinge / Drage Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
55 55 Wilks Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
56 56 Orchard / Wright Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
57 57 Lewin / Hawkings Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
58 58 Hutchinson / Cronin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
59 59 O'Connell Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
60 60 Neylan / Potter Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
61 61 Shaul Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
62 62 Hayward / Heath Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
63 63 Clarke / Allen Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
64 64 Helle Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
65 65 Beaton / Clark Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
66 66 Wilkinson / Baker Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
67 67 Wilks / Edington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
68 68 Everest Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
69 69 Willcock / Franklin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
70 70 Smith / Mallinson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
71 71 Jeffery / Davies Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
72 72 Arif / Stishova Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
73 73 Dobbs Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
74 74 Wilkins Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
75 75 Sturgeon / Woodward Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
76 76 Little Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
77 77 Jewell / Jones Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
78 78 Laking / Cooper Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
79 79 Amati / Talwar Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
80 80 Rogers Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
81 81 Howes / Coni Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
82 82 Huntingford / Taylor Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
83 83 Holden / Martyn Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
84 84 Mccormick / Langton Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
85 85 Cunningham Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
86 86 Soler Fabre Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
87 87 Stockman / Sunderland Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
88 88 King / Munga Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
89 89 Elliott Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
90 90 Marsh / Smith Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
91 91 Bruce / Griffin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
92 92 Dutoit / Young Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
93 93 Sutton / Booth Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
94 94 Clark Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
95 95 Murphy / Lewis Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
96 96 Pittock / Mcnally Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
97 97 Macdonald / Rai Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
98 98 Bradley / Jacobs Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
99 99 Haynes Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
100 100 Rudd Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
101 101 Hitchcock / Lunt Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
102 102 Prichard / Webster Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
103 103 Bray Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
104 104 Thompson / Milner Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
105 105 Kempster / Coplestone-Crow Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
106 106 Jacobs / Stewart Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
107 107 De La Combe Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
108 108 Craig-Wood / Knowles Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
109 109 Dolling Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
110 110 Baker / Aldridge Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
111 111 Butler / Peak Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
112 112 Thorogood Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
113 113 King / Jackson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
114 114 Mcdermott / Mcdermott Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
115 115 Garstang Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
116 116 Cooke / Smith Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
117 117 Wootton / Warren Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
118 118 Bell / Smith Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
119 119 Williams Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
120 120 Skerry / Xulu Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
121 121 Railton Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
122 122 Waters / Jewell Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
123 123 Fawlinson / Flory Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
124 124 Crichard / Palmer Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
125 125 Crossley Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
126 126 Murray / Cole Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
127 127 Shakesheff / Hutchinson Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
128 128 Dums Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
129 129 Keohane / Williams Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
130 130 Bowles / Birchel Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
131 131 Stewart / Moore Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
132 132 Smith Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
133 133 Davey / Hollidge Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
134 134 Gutteridge Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
135 135 Redwood / Bath Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
136 136 Moulding / Moulding Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Westminster
137 137 Drew / Mcdonald Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
138 138 Fooks / Scott Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Westminster
139 139 Hadberg Senior Singles 00:00:00 Westminster
140 140 Dryer / Cresswell Endeavour 00:00:00 Westminster
141 141 Mcara Retired 00:00:00 Old Windsor
142 142 Barrett-Hague Retired 00:00:00 Marlow D3
143 143 Roebuck Retired 00:00:00 Reading
144 144 Frear Retired 00:00:00 Marlow
145 145 Dobson Retired 00:00:00 Newbury
146 146 Ames Retired 00:00:00 Shepperton
147 147 Fillingham / Fillingham Retired 00:00:00 Bray
148 148 Fielden / Fielden Retired 00:00:00 Marlow D3
149 149 Farrington Retired 00:00:00 Marlow