DW 4 Day 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Little Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
2 2 Gillespie / Miles Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
3 3 Johnston Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
4 4 Gruber / Borries Gruber Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
5 5 Pigden / Anderson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
6 6 Bone-Knell / Jones Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
7 7 Bishop / Reynolds Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
8 8 Paxton Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
9 9 Aston / Farmer Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
10 10 Steele / Denby Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
11 11 Hill / Waters Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
12 12 Francis / Leaver Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
13 13 Manning Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
14 14 Enislidis / Mayne Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
15 15 Harris Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
16 16 Walton-Knight Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
17 17 Graham Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
18 18 Bostock / Hannington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
19 19 Ames Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
20 20 Moorhouse / Moorhouse Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
21 21 Rushin / Billsberry-Grass Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
22 22 DuToit / DuToit Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
23 23 Sim / Manning Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
24 24 Walker Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
25 25 James / Wake Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
26 26 Jeffery / Gunningham Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
27 27 Sampson / Davey Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
28 28 Moore Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
29 29 Morgan / Green Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
30 30 Button Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
31 31 Ziober Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
32 32 Moses / Rawlings Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
33 33 Fischer Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
34 34 Sturgeon / Drake Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
35 35 Stacey Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
36 36 Nelson / Nelson Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
37 37 McNally / Vickers Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
38 38 Berghams / Dandois Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
39 39 Salisbury Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
40 40 Clark / Tabor Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
41 41 Guy / Bruce Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
42 42 Skerry / Taylor Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
43 43 Graham Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
44 44 Cranstone / Hatch Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
45 45 Francis Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
46 46 Rainsley Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
47 47 Bowles / Birchell Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
48 48 Wilkes Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
49 49 Somers / Chadwick Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
50 50 Symonds Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
51 51 Dummett / Dummett Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
52 52 Gladwell / Willis Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
53 53 Cave / Cave Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
54 54 Guthrie Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
55 55 Bromovsky / Jeveons Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
56 56 Heppell / Griffin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
57 57 Bate / Haydon Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
58 58 Verduyckt Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
59 59 Langton / McCormick Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
60 60 Quirk Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
61 61 Westerby Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
62 62 Tilbury-Clarke / Bray Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
63 63 Vallance / Jewell Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
64 64 Beer Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
65 65 Bradley / Bradley Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
66 66 Gibbons / Gibbard Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
67 67 Mellors / Johnson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
68 68 Hutchinson / Shakesheff Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
69 69 Howells Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
70 70 Brook / Dixon Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
71 71 Lewin / Hawkings Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
72 72 Johnson-Ferguson / Hones Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
73 73 Stishova Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
74 74 Preston / Holland Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
75 75 Shaul Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
76 76 Roberts Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
77 77 Dryer / Hunt Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
78 78 McEleney / McEleney Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
79 79 Wilks Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
80 80 Sweet / Lee Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
81 81 Twyman / Williams Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
82 82 Goodman / Mason Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
83 83 Zoetewei / de Dreu Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
84 84 Webber Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
85 85 Ede / Murad Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
86 86 Li / Stewart Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
87 87 Everett Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
88 88 Hayward / Callow Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
89 89 Horkan Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
90 90 Jeffery / Davies Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
91 91 Hayward Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
92 92 Winter / Bowland Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
93 93 Haswell / Hurst Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
94 94 Ingpen Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
95 95 Mansergh / Hayes Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
96 96 Shaw / Wilson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
97 97 Stevens / Jones Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
98 98 de Koning / Kuijper Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
99 99 Pink Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
100 100 Barker / Fitzgerald Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
101 101 Wylie / Emerson Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
102 102 Garstang Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
103 103 Colegate / Allen Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
104 104 Cook Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
105 105 Deegan / Clegg Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
106 106 Hewett Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
107 107 Simpson / Hall Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
108 108 Marsh / Smith Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
109 109 Stenning Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
110 110 Jones / Jones Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
111 111 Pite / Bonsey Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
112 112 Parker / Pope Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
113 113 Winkelman / Hertel Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
114 114 Kimberley Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
115 115 McBain / Hewitt Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
116 116 Fooks Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
117 117 Lemin Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
118 118 Ogilvie / Price Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
119 119 Quemby Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
120 120 Crawley / Irwin Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
121 121 Mills Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
122 122 Salkield / Young Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
123 123 Parkins / Parkins Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
124 124 Wilkins Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
125 125 Fielden / Fielden Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
126 126 Collins / Whalley Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
127 127 Russell / Shaw Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
128 128 Russell / Griffiths Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
129 129 Davis Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
130 130 Wilks / Edington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
131 131 Hadberg Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
132 132 Richardson / Kunzer Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
133 133 Edgar Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
134 134 Barnard / Barnard Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
135 135 Rodber / Davies Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
136 136 Hamilton Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
137 137 Crossley Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
138 138 Denton / Denton Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
139 139 Keeton / Morrison Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
140 140 Bamforth Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
141 141 Holloway / Holloway Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
142 142 Dahl / Collins Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
143 143 Bluett / Barriball Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
144 144 Gaffard / Phipps Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
145 145 Carroll Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
146 146 Holden / Parks-Tunstall Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
147 147 Runnegar Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
148 148 Bickerdike Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
149 149 Kirkpatrick / Pothecary Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
150 150 Pardoe Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
151 151 Fillingham / Fillingham Junior/Vet 00:00:00 Reading
152 152 Ehrmann / Sutcliffe Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
153 153 Gray / Millington Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
154 154 Rogers / Jacobs Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
155 155 Bristow Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
156 156 Long / Long Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
157 157 Collinge / Holden Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
158 158 Bath / Redwood Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
159 159 Butler / Walker Endeavour 00:00:00 Reading
160 160 Middlehurst Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
161 161 Lau / Ma Junior Doubles 00:00:00 Reading
162 162 Marland Senior Singles 00:00:00 Reading
163 163 Sen Retired 00:00:00 Newbury D2
164 164 Hanslow Retired 00:00:00 Pewsey
165 165 Bennett Retired 00:00:00 Newbury
166 166 Webb Retired 00:00:00 Newbury
167 167 Frost / Grant Retired 00:00:00 Aldermaston
168 168 Farrow / Tatar Retired 00:00:00 Hungerford
169 169 Harding / Pickering Retired 00:00:00 Pewsey
170 170 Wright Retired 00:00:00 Newbury D2
171 171 Simmonds Retired 00:00:00 Newbury
172 172 Cook Retired 00:00:00 Devizes
173 173 Abbott Retired 00:00:00 Aldermaston