DW 3 Day 2022

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 David Horkan Senior Singles 15:10:52 Male Teddington
2 2 Jonathan Ogrady Senior Singles 15:13:55 Male Teddington
3 3 Duncan Edwards Senior Singles 16:01:47 Male Teddington
4 4 Stuart Quinton Senior Singles 16:21:13 Male Teddington
5 5 Simon Tilbury-Clarke Senior Singles 16:24:15 Male Teddington
6 6 Paul Hayes Senior Singles 16:30:14 Male Teddington
7 7 Lovell / Scaplehorn Junior Doubles 16:34:38 Male Teddington
8 8 Hunter / Jacq Junior Doubles 16:49:09 Mixed Teddington
9 9 Pete Kelly Senior Singles 17:13:34 Male Teddington
10 10 Gutteridge / Skinner Junior/Vet 17:37:45 Male Teddington
11 11 Langham / Gallagher Junior/Vet 17:54:12 Mixed Teddington
12 12 Hull / Haywood Smith Junior Doubles 18:02:26 Mixed Teddington
13 13 Paul Fielden Senior Singles 18:03:13 Male Teddington
14 14 Long / Long Endeavour 18:08:14 Female Teddington
15 15 Reeve Stevens Senior Singles 18:14:36 Male Teddington
16 16 Marsden / Petch Junior Doubles 18:26:52 Mixed Teddington
17 17 Wolfe / Chang Endeavour 18:28:44 Male Teddington
18 18 Steele / Plewes Junior Doubles 18:40:14 Male Teddington
19 19 Simon Forrest Senior Singles 18:41:52 Male Teddington
20 20 Bushell / Texier Junior Doubles 18:51:11 Mixed Teddington
21 21 Butler / Wrench Junior Doubles 18:53:08 Male Teddington
22 22 Russell / Matthewson Junior Doubles 18:53:26 Male Teddington
23 23 McCartie / Smith Junior Doubles 18:55:05 Male Teddington
24 24 Stewart / Sheldrake Junior Doubles 19:01:05 Male Teddington
25 25 Palmer / Noble Junior Doubles 19:09:32 Female Teddington
26 26 Massey / Darwall Junior Doubles 19:11:34 Male Teddington
27 27 Sunderland / Thurston-Smith Junior Doubles 19:14:08 Male Teddington
28 28 Jason Howell Senior Singles 19:15:12 Male Teddington
29 29 Case / Jezkova Junior Doubles 19:17:59 Mixed Teddington
30 30 Harriet Hicks Senior Singles 19:23:24 Male Teddington
31 31 Walton / Jardine Junior Doubles 19:25:11 Male Teddington
32 32 Robin Tilbury Senior Singles 19:29:55 Male Teddington
33 33 Windmill / Ostler Endeavour 19:32:52 Male Teddington
34 34 Tom Silverman Senior Singles 19:40:46 Male Teddington
35 35 Brijnath / Reid Junior Doubles 19:41:27 Male Teddington
36 36 Ludy Hills Senior Singles 19:47:19 Female Teddington
37 37 Stuart Sherman Senior Singles 19:49:48 Male Teddington
38 38 Hess / Forwood Junior Doubles 19:52:51 Female Teddington
39 39 De Ruig / Michaelis Junior Doubles 19:52:52 Male Teddington
40 40 Lane / Lane Endeavour 19:52:58 Female Teddington
41 41 Brown / Hall Junior Doubles 19:53:37 Mixed Teddington
42 42 Gaunt / Lodge Junior Doubles 20:03:40 Mixed Teddington
43 43 Barker / Thomas Junior Doubles 20:03:41 Mixed Teddington
44 44 Orme / Jones Junior/Vet 20:04:57 Mixed Teddington
45 45 Clark / Texier Junior Doubles 20:08:35 Female Teddington
46 46 Declan Murphy Senior Singles 20:13:04 Male Teddington
47 47 Adrian Clark Senior Singles 20:14:20 Male Teddington
48 48 Thor Harley Senior Singles 20:16:32 Male Teddington
49 49 Jones / Basnett Endeavour 20:17:05 Mixed Teddington
50 50 Wharmby / Chavasse Junior Doubles 20:22:01 Male Teddington
51 51 Heppell / Verlaque Junior Doubles 20:22:52 Mixed Teddington
52 52 Moses / Frizzell Junior Doubles 20:23:07 Male Teddington
53 53 Katherine Birchell Senior Singles 20:24:00 Female Teddington
54 54 Charles Mayo Senior Singles 20:24:11 Male Teddington
55 55 Chan / Brooks Junior Doubles 20:25:31 Male Teddington
56 56 Gurnell / Lambert Junior Doubles 20:28:25 Mixed Teddington
57 57 Steer / Bowen Junior Doubles 20:28:40 Male Teddington
58 58 Morris / Gavin Junior Doubles 20:36:07 Male Teddington
59 59 Ramsay / Humphery Junior Doubles 20:44:05 Mixed Teddington
60 60 Comfort / Falco Junior Doubles 20:45:11 Female Teddington
61 61 Robert Ames Senior Singles 20:50:24 Male Teddington
62 62 Booth / Bentley Junior Doubles 20:56:57 Male Teddington
63 63 Gibbons / Salkield Junior Doubles 20:59:56 Male Teddington
64 64 Jewell / Carter Junior Doubles 21:15:54 Male Teddington
65 65 Gregory / Smith Junior Doubles 21:18:41 Mixed Teddington
66 66 Bowen / Keohane Junior Doubles 21:20:08 Male Teddington
67 67 Tom Barnard Senior Singles 21:20:52 Male Teddington
68 68 Alexander Flockhart Senior Singles 21:23:52 Male Teddington
69 69 Hall-Pennicott / Winn Junior Doubles 21:24:26 Female Teddington
70 70 Sansum / Johnson Junior Doubles 21:29:34 Male Teddington
71 71 Auld / Ma Junior Doubles 21:30:18 Mixed Teddington
72 72 Hartley / Donnelly Junior Doubles 21:31:39 Male Teddington
73 73 Tanner / Wilkinson Junior Doubles 21:33:50 Mixed Teddington
74 74 Inkley / Smith Junior Doubles 21:35:10 Male Teddington
75 75 Mann / Lewis Junior Doubles 21:48:20 Male Teddington
76 76 Le Quesne / Le Quesne Junior/Vet 21:48:39 Mixed Teddington
77 77 Berendsen / Fraser Junior Doubles 21:53:16 Male Teddington
78 78 Frizzell / Snelling Junior Doubles 21:53:16 Male Teddington
79 79 Holmes / Rafferty Junior Doubles 21:53:22 Male Teddington
80 80 Damon White Senior Singles 21:53:58 Male Teddington
81 81 Daunter / Toye Junior Doubles 22:02:22 Female Teddington
82 82 Bento / Ley Junior Doubles 22:10:38 Mixed Teddington
83 83 Liz Murnaghan Senior Singles 22:12:07 Female Teddington
84 84 Restell / Hill Junior Doubles 22:15:10 Male Teddington
85 85 Rushin / Passmore Junior Doubles 22:39:14 Male Teddington
86 86 Parry / Johnstone Junior Doubles 22:40:29 Female Teddington
87 87 Basnett / Angus Junior Doubles 22:41:44 Female Teddington
88 88 Howes / Schmitt Junior Doubles 22:42:53 Female Teddington
89 89 Julia Passmore Senior Singles 22:46:20 Female Teddington
90 90 Coombes / Salisbury Junior Doubles 22:50:35 Mixed Teddington
91 91 Vicky Metcalfe Senior Singles 22:57:55 Female Teddington
92 92 Haine / Haine Endeavour 23:03:55 Male Teddington
93 93 Spicer / King Junior Doubles 23:04:04 Female Teddington
94 94 ZoƩ Griffiths Senior Singles 23:06:45 Female Teddington
95 95 Newland / McGill Junior Doubles 23:11:36 Male Teddington
96 96 Johnson / Broad Junior Doubles 23:14:39 Female Teddington
97 97 Andrew Park Senior Singles 23:14:51 Male Teddington
98 98 Morris-Marsham / Ludlam Junior Doubles 23:19:51 Mixed Teddington
99 99 Jeff Mason Senior Singles 23:28:10 Male Teddington
100 100 Skingle / Halim Junior Doubles 23:28:23 Female Teddington
101 101 Gardner / Rush Junior Doubles 23:29:58 Mixed Teddington
102 102 King / Stacey Endeavour 23:33:12 Mixed Teddington
103 103 Marion Quemby Senior Singles 23:40:01 Female Teddington
104 104 Roger Heath Senior Singles 23:47:08 Male Teddington
105 105 Lyndon White Senior Singles 23:50:17 Male Teddington
106 106 Gilbert / Acaster Endeavour 24:14:13 Mixed Teddington
107 107 Hamilton / Turner Endeavour 24:40:25 Male Teddington
108 108 Colyer / Colyer Endeavour 24:58:46 Female Teddington
109 109 Scott McEleney Senior Singles 25:03:34 Male Teddington
110 110 Wolfram Schleicher Senior Singles 25:16:49 Male Teddington
111 111 Harris / Harris Junior Doubles 25:32:48 Mixed Teddington
112 112 Sanvoisin / Johnson-Rodriguez Junior Doubles 25:38:00 Male Teddington
113 113 Young / Millard Endeavour 26:06:37 Male Teddington
114 114 Robert McCall Senior Singles 26:45:35 Male Teddington
115 115 Rai / Pratt Endeavour 27:38:21 Mixed Teddington
116 116 Penny / Richards Retired 18:19:21 Female Marlow
117 117 Maxim Kimberley Retired 18:29:50 Male Marlow D3
118 118 Natalia Kimberley Retired 19:29:38 Female Marlow D3