Dragon 100

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Kevin Evans 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
2 2 Naomi Benson 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
3 3 Nick Simmons 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
4 4 Meurig Owen 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
5 5 Amy Fulford 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
6 6 Dave Jones 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
7 7 Lewis Jones 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
8 8 Sian Williams 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female 50 Finish
9 9 Ollie Dawson 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
10 10 Paul Martin 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
11 11 Hayley Price 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
12 12 David Kind 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
13 13 Maciej Ogórek 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
14 14 Paul Currie 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
15 15 Phil Conridge 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
16 16 Helen Duffield 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
17 17 Deri Roberts 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
18 18 Mark Thompson 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
19 19 Adam Jackson 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
20 20 Paul O'Dwyer 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
21 21 Shaine Regan 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
22 22 Kelly Felstead 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
23 23 Dudley Manning 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
24 24 Martin Pritchard 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
25 25 Barry Griffiths 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
26 26 Robert Whitehead 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
27 27 Simon Sawyer 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
28 28 Gari John 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
29 29 Matthew Brushett 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
30 30 Barry Phillips 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
31 31 Simon Arscott 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
32 32 Anthony Howells 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
33 33 Simon Price 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
34 34 Gerry O'Brien 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
35 35 Matthew Garnett 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
36 36 Elliot Stokes 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
37 37 Simon Davies 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
38 38 Boris Gaspar 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
39 39 Anna Colclough 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
40 40 Gregory Williams 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
41 41 Mauricio Mendes 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
42 42 Gareth Anthony 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
43 43 Stacey Farnell 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
44 44 Carwyn Davies 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
45 45 Catherine Gilbert 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
46 46 Ian Marriott 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
47 47 Mike Sheldon 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
48 48 Luke Pieniak 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
49 49 Steven Price 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
50 50 Chris Buckley 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
51 51 Helen Martinsen 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
52 52 Ieuan Jones 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
53 53 Neal Saxe 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
54 54 Marc Parsons 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
55 55 Stuart Hockridge 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
56 56 Christian Servini 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
57 57 Kevin Wright 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male 50 Finish
58 58 Louise Ollivier 100 KM Female 00:00:00 Female 50 Finish
59 59 Nick Harris 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
60 60 Mark Bloxham 100 KM Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
61 61 Alice Sheldon 100 MILES Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
62 62 Daniel Coleman 100 MILES Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
63 63 Jan Stock Retired 00:00:00 Female 50 CP9
64 64 Robert Nelson Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
65 65 Jeremy Glover Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP3
66 66 Siobhan Brennan Retired 00:00:00 Female CP9
67 67 Royston Whitney Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
68 68 Karen Greene Retired 00:00:00 Female 50 CP9
69 69 Tom Stocker Retired 00:00:00 Male CP9
70 70 Russ Evans Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
71 71 Kevin Bonfield Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
72 72 Shaun Thomas Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
73 73 Lewis Keywood Retired 00:00:00 Male Start 100km
74 74 Sivachidambaram Sadasivam Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
75 75 Adrian Bastian Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
76 76 Mark Evans Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP8
77 77 Thomas MacInnes Retired 00:00:00 Male Start 100km
78 78 Agnieszka Kaminska Retired 00:00:00 Female Start 100km
79 79 Mark Doyle Retired 00:00:00 Male CP3
80 80 Tony Hill Retired 00:00:00 Male CP7
81 81 Avinash Madhav Retired 00:00:00 Male CP3
82 82 Nicola Oxborough Retired 00:00:00 Female CP8
83 83 Tony Wilkins Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
84 84 David Bartram Retired 00:00:00 Male 50 CP10
85 85 Olwen Rowlands Retired 00:00:00 Female CP9
86 86 Will Havelock Retired 00:00:00 Male Start 100km
87 87 Dominic Hassett Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
88 88 Paul Gilbertson Retired 00:00:00 Male CP7
89 89 Aaron Pakenham Retired 00:00:00 Male CP7
90 90 Elaine Jones Retired 00:00:00 Female CP7
91 91 Rhys Dowling Retired 00:00:00 Male CP8
92 92 Jane Scott Retired 00:00:00 Female CP9