Diageo Timing 19

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Simon Walker Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
2 2 Scott Zimbler 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
3 3 Matthew Dickens Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
4 4 Valentine Nguhi Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
5 5 Gianne Nandra Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
6 6 Laura Watt Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
7 7 Bib 454 30KM 00:00:00 None
8 8 Ed Peachey Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
9 9 Bib 314 Marathon 00:00:00 None
10 10 Phil Toomey Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
11 11 Rory McCluskey Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
12 12 Bib 432 30KM 00:00:00 None
13 13 Bib 325 Marathon 00:00:00 None
14 14 Olga Stepanova Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
15 15 Ian Lavelle Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
16 16 Hayley Rowe Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
17 17 Emma Cottam Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
18 18 Easton Boyd Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
19 19 Carlos F Gomez 30KM 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
20 20 Holly Janes Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
21 21 Lauren Shilling Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
22 22 Arlene Amitirigala Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
23 23 James Parsons Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
24 24 Lizzy Forster Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
25 25 Peter Sarpong Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
26 26 Carmela Finnigan Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
27 27 Bib 444 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
28 28 Gyorgyi Gyulai Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
29 29 Sukhneet Raikmo Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
30 30 Vladislav Manyukhin Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
31 31 Bib 43 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
32 32 Andy Berry Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
33 33 Kayleigh Taylor 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
34 34 Leanne Stephen Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
35 35 Jennifer Muirhead Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
36 36 Iain Stone 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
37 37 Roberto Talotti Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
38 38 Sophie Gilkes Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
39 39 Nick Britton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
40 40 Denis Leahy Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
41 41 Bib 455 30KM 00:00:00 None
42 42 Alberto Floristan Zubieta Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
43 43 Bib 315 Marathon 00:00:00 None
44 44 Daniel Timmins Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
45 45 Bib 433 30KM 00:00:00 None
46 46 Bib 326 Marathon 00:00:00 None
47 47 Craig O'Flaherty Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
48 48 Aimee Scott Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
49 49 Francesca Wild Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
50 50 Charlie Robertson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
51 51 Nathalie Piranian Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
52 52 Emmy Hashakimana 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
53 53 Pete Brewin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
54 54 Shainee Ghelani Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
55 55 Richard Prideaux Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
56 56 Luke Lloyd Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
57 57 Emma ODonnell 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
58 58 Alice Humphrey Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
59 59 Claire Green Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
60 60 Ben Lambert Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
61 61 Kim Araneta Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
62 62 Bib 445 30KM 00:00:00 None
63 63 Adeseun Aromolaran Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
64 64 Bib 305 Marathon 00:00:00 None
65 65 Ianiv Gold Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
66 66 Bib 44 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
67 67 Jessica Lamothe Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
68 68 Rachel Adams Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
69 69 JONATHAN BECKETT Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
70 70 Emily Robinson 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
71 71 James Thomson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
72 72 Helen Carswell Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
73 73 Paul Smith Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
74 74 Lauren Williams Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
75 75 Francisco Ribeiro Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
76 76 Bib 456 30KM 00:00:00 None
77 77 Mark Crennan Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
78 78 Bib 316 Marathon 00:00:00 None
79 79 REBECCA PENN Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
80 80 Bib 434 30KM 00:00:00 None
81 81 Bib 327 Marathon 00:00:00 None
82 82 Wes Alexander Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
83 83 Roseanna Hobday Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
84 84 lewis Paton Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
85 85 Jamie Makwood Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
86 86 Annabel Holroyd Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
87 87 Kate Blake 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
88 88 Vedran Milosevic Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
89 89 Lindsay Cook Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
90 90 Lee Robinson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
91 91 Daniel Fisher Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
92 92 Richard King 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
93 93 Will Browning Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
94 94 Dmytro Bench Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
95 95 Pamela Aspal Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
96 96 James Taylor Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
97 97 Dipesh Hirani Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
98 98 Bib 446 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
99 99 Jason Clark Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
100 100 Bib 306 Marathon 00:00:00 None
101 101 Kondwani Mhone Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
102 102 Bib 45 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
103 103 Jenny Dobson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
104 104 Sophie Partridge Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
105 105 Harry Ford 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
106 106 Katherine Andrews Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
107 107 Greg Buck Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
108 108 Paul Hannon Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
109 109 Hella Troszt Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
110 110 Matt Bryer Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
111 111 Bib 457 30KM 00:00:00 None
112 112 Yfke Janssen Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
113 113 Bib 317 Marathon 00:00:00 None
114 114 Bib 435 30KM 00:00:00 None
115 115 Bib 328 Marathon 00:00:00 None
116 116 Christopher James Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
117 117 Gabrielle Hobday Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
118 118 Prabha Viswanathan Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
119 119 Victoria Tripp Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
120 120 Jeremy Shea Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
121 121 Kelly Hubbard 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
122 122 Ercan Abraham Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
123 123 Rory Armstrong Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
124 124 Aoife Dawe Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
125 125 Charles Pashby-Taylor Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
126 126 Alice Montague 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
127 127 Andrew Wheeldon Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
128 128 Ross Swanson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
129 129 Esther Smith Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
130 130 Martina Henry Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
131 131 Shaun Hollett Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
132 132 Bib 447 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
133 133 Camilla Lukas Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
134 134 Bib 307 Marathon 00:00:00 None
135 135 Emanuele Scalera Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
136 136 Bib 46 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
137 137 Bib 318 Marathon 00:00:00 None
138 138 Ellie Deans Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
139 139 Kate Macauley Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
140 140 James Cragg Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
141 141 Olga Gusseva 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
142 142 Louise Pickering Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
143 143 Katie Thomas Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
144 144 Oliver Higgins Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
145 145 Jeff Lockett Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
146 146 Lara Newton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
147 147 Bib 458 30KM 00:00:00 None
148 148 Adam Johnston Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
149 149 Bib 436 30KM 00:00:00 None
150 150 Bib 329 Marathon 00:00:00 None
151 151 Matt Lewis Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
152 152 Anne-Laurence Noel Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
153 153 Scott Tricker Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
154 154 Mira Asenova Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
155 155 Laura Barrett Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
156 156 Harry Farmar 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
157 157 Tom Lowe Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
158 158 Andrew Airlie Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
159 159 Maddie Forman Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
160 160 Tod Bradbury Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
161 161 Aracely Alvarado 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
162 162 Elke Noels Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
163 163 Jennifer King Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
164 164 Julie Noble Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
165 165 Andrew Fenton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
166 166 Suzanne Aitken Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
167 167 Bib 448 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
168 168 Andrea Ross Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
169 169 Bib 308 Marathon 00:00:00 None
170 170 Nataliya Valyunina Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
171 171 Bib 47 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
172 172 Bib 319 Marathon 00:00:00 None
173 173 Jon Kent Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
174 174 Kate Goodin Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
175 175 Naomi Alston Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
176 176 Reka Toth 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
177 177 Dan Enachescu Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
178 178 Natalie Bucceri Marathon 00:00:00 None
179 179 Oliver PALMER Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
180 180 Caroline Goddard Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
181 181 Jennifer Thompson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
182 182 Bib 459 30KM 00:00:00 None
183 183 Neil Stebbings Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
184 184 Bib 437 30KM 00:00:00 None
185 185 Bib 330 Marathon 00:00:00 None
186 186 Lucy O'Connor Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
187 187 Harriet Howey Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
188 188 Paul Dickson Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
189 189 Dean Gillingham Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
190 190 Sara Griffiths Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
191 191 Kate Blakeley 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
192 192 Sam Craig Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
193 193 Alex Kelly Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
194 194 Iris Le Jannou Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
195 195 Ben Murdoch Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
196 196 Harley Radford 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
197 197 Tom Reed Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
198 198 Sergio Granado Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
199 199 Ruta Ziabkute Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
200 200 Harry Dalton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
201 201 Alison Adams Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
202 202 Bib 449 30KM 00:00:00 Start/Finish
203 203 Michael Woods Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
204 204 Bib 309 Marathon 00:00:00 None
205 205 Mariam Titus Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
206 206 Bib 48 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
207 207 Bib 320 Marathon 00:00:00 None
208 208 LORNA BRIDGE Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
209 209 Jess Lawrance Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
210 210 James Allen Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
211 211 Hannah Strange 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
212 212 Stephanie von Oppell Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
213 213 Sarah Browne Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
214 214 Alasdair Leggate Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
215 215 Jess Clays Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
216 216 Craig Oxborough Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
217 217 Bib 460 30KM 00:00:00 Start/Finish
218 218 Alistair Reynolds Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
219 219 Bib 438 30KM 00:00:00 None
220 220 Cameron Seaman Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
221 221 Lauren Barr Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
222 222 Hollie Wilson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
223 223 Sarah Murphy Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
224 224 Alex Guardans Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
225 225 Graham Birch Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
226 226 Lisa First 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
227 227 Aleksandra Tereskova Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
228 228 Jonny Smith Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
229 229 Eszter Nemeth Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
230 230 Peter Roberts Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
231 231 Andrea Cutinha 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
232 232 William Burdall Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
233 233 James Henson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
234 234 Faith Holland Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
235 235 Rodolfo Del Ricco Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
236 236 Stephen Perera Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
237 237 Bib 450 30KM 00:00:00 Start/Finish
238 238 Tom Theakston Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
239 239 Bib 310 Marathon 00:00:00 None
240 240 Gerald Adeyemo Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
241 241 Bib 49 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
242 242 Bib 321 Marathon 00:00:00 None
243 243 Craig Reader Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
244 244 David Brown Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
245 245 Manon Lambert Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
246 246 Pierre-Luc Petard 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
247 247 Zoe Lau Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
248 248 Camisha Zinke Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
249 249 Melanie Rankin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
250 250 Kevin Mcaleer Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
251 251 Gabriella Toth Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
252 252 Nigel Robertson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
253 253 Charles Miller Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
254 254 Kevin Ingham Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
255 255 Bib 439 30KM 00:00:00 None
256 256 Lucy Arnold Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
257 257 Amy Barcroft Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
258 258 Yamania Pena Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
259 259 Bib 39 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Start/Finish
260 260 Chris Brooks Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
261 261 Stephanie Farr 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
262 262 Dhanji Kerai Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
263 263 Edita Lygnugaryte Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
264 264 JAMIE CARRAGHER Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
265 265 Bib 50 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
266 266 Anja Drew 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
267 267 Tobi Jibodu Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
268 268 Barbara Turbay Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
269 269 Bjorn Willemsen Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
270 270 Richard Larkin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
271 271 Francis Theuri Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
272 272 Bib 451 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
273 273 Kerry Morrison Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
274 274 Bib 311 Marathon 00:00:00 None
275 275 EMILY BRAY Marathon 00:00:00 None
276 276 Nicola Hewitt Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
277 277 Tamara Wrobel 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
278 278 Bib 322 Marathon 00:00:00 None
279 279 Rebecca Pringle Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
280 280 Laura Cann Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
281 281 Emily Light Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
282 282 Shaun Lodge Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
283 283 Doug McTavish Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
284 284 James Howarth Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
285 285 Martin Walker Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
286 286 Katie Collins Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
287 287 Mi-Ae Yeo Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
288 288 Steven Hamilton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
289 289 Zoe Teyssier Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
290 290 Betsy Cousins Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
291 291 Bib 440 30KM 00:00:00 None
292 292 Emma Connolly Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
293 293 Rakhvinder Mattu Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
294 294 Sally Cannon Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
295 295 Bib 40 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Start/Finish
296 296 Hannah Worledge Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
297 297 Kate OByrne 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
298 298 Adeline Adam Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
299 299 David Lawson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
300 300 Jonny Roberts Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
301 301 Eleanor Morgan 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
302 302 Hemang Majeethia Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
303 303 Steven Park Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
304 304 Joel Goodwin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
305 305 Jake Brown Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
306 306 Sol Vardi Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
307 307 Bib 452 30KM 00:00:00 None
308 308 Joel Whitmore Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
309 309 Bib 312 Marathon 00:00:00 None
310 310 Gavin crickmore Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
311 311 Sean Davis Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
312 312 RICHARD SAUNDERS 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
313 313 Bib 323 Marathon 00:00:00 None
314 314 Tony Price Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
315 315 Alistair Cumming Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
316 316 Pablo Jorge Belgeri Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
317 317 Russ Davies Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
318 318 Alexander Cashman Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
319 319 Jimbo Cownley Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
320 320 Charlotte Harris Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
321 321 Beth Swinburn Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
322 322 Aarti Calvin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
323 323 Niki Szucs Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
324 324 Katie Jones Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
325 325 Simon Ingman Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
326 326 Scott Naylor Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
327 327 Bib 441 30KM 00:00:00 None
328 328 Nicolas Owen Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
329 329 Dotty Gore Browne Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
330 330 Ester Maria Alonso Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
331 331 Bib 41 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
332 332 Paul Lister Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
333 333 SAMUEL TAYLOR 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
334 334 Jason Cox Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
335 335 David Webster Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
336 336 Stacy Toffan 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
337 337 Joanna Henderson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
338 338 Justin Friend Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
339 339 Andrew Davis Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
340 340 Lauren Hurst Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
341 341 Bib 453 30KM 00:00:00 None
342 342 Stewart Poiner Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
343 343 Bib 313 Marathon 00:00:00 None
344 344 Amy Mulligan Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
345 345 Ed Gallagher Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
346 346 Bib 431 30KM 00:00:00 None
347 347 Bib 324 Marathon 00:00:00 None
348 348 Vicky Mundy Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
349 349 REBECCA MITTON Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
350 350 Gavin Jones Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
351 351 George Neel Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
352 352 Hywel Evans Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
353 353 Alex Jones Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
354 354 STEVE DAVIES Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
355 355 Chris Thomas Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
356 356 Jenna Ba Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
357 357 Emese Trybuszewski Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
358 358 James Kemp Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
359 359 Alastair Bryans 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
360 360 Uchendu Imo Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
361 361 George McWilliams Marathon 00:00:00 None
362 362 Leah Browner Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
363 363 Bib 42 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
364 364 Phil Henderson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
365 365 Juliette Flanagan 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
366 366 Alan Richards Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
367 367 Jack Sotti Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
368 368 Rahul Jhanji Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
369 369 Cris Carmueja Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
370 370 Sarah Carter-Webb Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
371 371 Alice Serena Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
372 372 Charlotte Lennox Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
373 373 Jo Betts Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
374 374 Paige Fillingham Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
375 375 Marisa Teh Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
376 376 Midori Okamoto Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
377 377 Kenny Walker Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
378 378 Matthew Robinson Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
379 379 George Medhurst Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
380 380 Jacqueline Healy Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
381 381 Shofiqul Choudhury Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club