DaffyDo

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Nicola Carr Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
2 2 David Johnston Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
3 3 Kathryn Holmes Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
4 4 Rachael Shreeve Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
5 5 Andy Sweetman Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
6 6 Bridget Grain Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
7 7 Sheila Murray Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
8 8 Valerie Bailey Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
9 9 Clive Wickham Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
10 10 Ed Key Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
11 11 Sara Milburn Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
12 12 Geoff Archer Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Ali Trussler Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
14 14 Lisa Falconer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
15 15 James Baron Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
16 16 Brian Champkins Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
17 17 Amanda Jolley Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
18 18 Richard Lannaghan Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
19 19 Dawn Slater Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
20 20 Helen Taylor Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
21 21 Paula Haines Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
22 22 Sandra Nordon Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
23 23 Tony Baldock Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
24 24 Stu Wilkes Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
25 25 Ruth Kirk Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
26 26 Di Newton Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
27 27 Deborah Stevenson Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Kayte Walsh Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
29 29 Maria Goldsack Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
30 30 Sharon Bianchi Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
31 31 Joanne Champkins Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
32 32 Roger Mahony Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
33 33 Clare McGlasson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
34 34 Christopher Snell Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
35 35 Rebekah Thornton Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
36 36 Isobel Hall Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
37 37 Vicky Outen Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
38 38 Claire Beverley Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
39 39 Sally Willett Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
40 40 Joanne Lambert Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
41 41 Annette Parker Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
42 42 Jason Biled Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Elizabeth Adams Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
44 44 Gemma Graham Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
45 45 Karen Blackley Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
46 46 Becky Coates Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
47 47 Gillian McDougall Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
48 48 Victoria Morris Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
49 49 Katrina Stacey Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
50 50 Ady Warner Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
51 51 Jenny Hauxwell Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
52 52 Donna Plumbley Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
53 53 Ian Bird Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
54 54 Jane Wilson Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
55 55 Graeme Latimer Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
56 56 Mark Blackwell Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
57 57 Jane Pye Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
58 58 Robert Paterson Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Carrick Armer Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
60 60 Leigh Graham Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
61 61 Angela Daly Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
62 62 Joe Mercer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
63 63 Jayne Mumford Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
64 64 Helen Tapley Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
65 65 Margaret Hoyes Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
66 66 Mark Wilson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
67 67 Denise Howie Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
68 68 Lorna Poole Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
69 69 Fiona Blenkinsopp Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
70 70 Vicki Wright Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
71 71 Nicola Latimer Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
72 72 Gillian Halhead Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
73 73 Dave Clark Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
74 74 Beverley Ramshaw Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
75 75 Peter Forster Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 Elise Armer Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
77 77 Paula Day Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
78 78 Kerry Mercer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
79 79 Tom Nicholson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
80 80 Marie Thompson Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
81 81 Susan Hughes Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
82 82 Annais Wright Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
83 83 Simon Poole Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
84 84 Simon Glencross Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
85 85 Carole Holdich Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
86 86 Meg Lee Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
87 87 Marie Hall Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
88 88 Jonathan Cooper Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
89 89 Kevin Ramshaw Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
90 90 Ian Hughes Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
91 91 Dan Asbury Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
92 92 Kevin Doherty Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
93 93 Kieran Mercer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
94 94 William Nicholson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
95 95 Sam Trevor Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
96 96 Craig Jamieson Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
97 97 Sonya Young Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
98 98 Helen Reynolds Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
99 99 Christine Bradley Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
100 100 Rachel Lee Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
101 101 Susan Holliday Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
102 102 Olwen Cunningham Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
103 103 Catriona Richards Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
104 104 Sam Asbury Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
105 105 Jenny Fairclough Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
106 106 John Montgomery Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
107 107 Emma Palmer Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
108 108 Hannah Watts Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
109 109 Vickie Jamieson Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
110 110 Fiona Bell Unallocated 00:00:00 Unallocated Finish
111 111 Dean Richards Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
112 112 Jacqueline Cooper Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
113 113 Dawn Lister Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
114 114 Dave Hunter Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
115 115 Stephen Daly Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
116 116 Tom Rumsey Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
117 117 Lucy Baker Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
118 118 Ruth Francis Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
119 119 Joanne Moyers Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
120 120 Alison Parkinson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
121 121 William White Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
122 122 Vicky Johnston Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
123 123 Katherine Harrison Unallocated 00:00:00 Unallocated Finish
124 124 Catherine Fairlam Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
125 125 Mark Dalby Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
126 126 Heidi Martin Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
127 127 Steve Binns Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
128 128 Sue Hunter Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
129 129 Linda Gant Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
130 130 Eeva Sadam Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
131 131 Deborah Goodall Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
132 132 Alison Murray Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
133 133 Rachel Sanders Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
134 134 Jenni Whittaker Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
135 135 Peter Jones Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
136 136 Tracey Thompson Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
137 137 Nicola Smith Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
138 138 Tracey Streit Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
139 139 Martin Mclaughlin Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
140 140 Richard Brookes Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
141 141 John Ireton Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
142 142 Andy Hayes Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
143 143 Louise Shannon-Binns Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
144 144 Katherine Gordon Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
145 145 Iona Murray Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
146 146 Avis Armer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
147 147 Gail Wiblin Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
148 148 Sarah Jones Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
149 149 Mark Stanton Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
150 150 Lynn Melvin Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
151 151 Samantha Birol Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
152 152 Linda Stott Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
153 153 Cindy Donnelly Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
154 154 Ashworth Ashworth Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
155 155 Alan Forster Retired 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
156 156 Madeleine Forster Retired 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
157 157 Sue Tonge Retired 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
158 158 Phil Trow Retired 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish