Cumbria Way 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Lee Sice 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Richard Morris 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Dave Deason 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Roger Greenaway 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Cathy Howell 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Steven Jones 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Lisa Stansfield 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Jennifer Wheeler-Sleet 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Ben Rowlinson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 David Rampton 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Matthew Lemmon 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Charles Whelan 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Adam Close 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Crew Crew 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Liz Smith 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Daniel Mullinder 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Richard Dellow 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Marcis Gubats 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Michael Irving 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Agnieszka Kaminska 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Nigel Stevens 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Jim Allen 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Lewis Ryan 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Kirsty Licence 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Elaine Wilde 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Jonathan Copestake 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Crew 1 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Amy Norfolk 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 David Hanna 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Andy Kaminski 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Alecsa Stewart 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Guy Bettinson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Dominic Scott 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Ben Lonsdale 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 David Wood 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Richard Croft 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Crew 2 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Jason Stainton 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Nicola Papalini 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Mark Harrison 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Craig Kilday 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Doug Stewart 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 James Bills 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Jack Scott 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Hugh Lovatt 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Jacob Zocherman 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Rob Davis 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Crew 3 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Julie Story 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Gary Pearson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Colin Fell 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Daniel Hollingworth 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Gaynor Scrafton 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Jodie Laird 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Benjamin King 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Mike Symons 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Sam Blackburn 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Team DH Runners Relay 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Nicola Ridley 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Pascale Mathonet 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Competitor 2 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Ettienne De Beer 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Crew 5 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Louise Stubbings 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Simon Powell 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Anna Finn 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Tony Holt 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Scott Sell 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Jon Lea 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Amanda Kirtley 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Mark Townsend 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Robin Boon 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 The Mucky Mabie Trail Blazers Relay 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Laura Ruxton 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
75 75 Murraigh McDonald 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 James Ditchfield 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
77 77 Crew 6 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
78 78 Katarzyna Studnicka 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
79 79 Jim Preston 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
80 80 Lindsay Graham 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
81 81 Nathanael Ingram 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
82 82 Mike Sheldon 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
83 83 Alice Sheldon 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
84 84 Jennifer Lee 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
85 85 Arkadiusz Kotwa 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
86 86 Stuart Trigwell 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
87 87 Richard Brayshaw 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
88 88 Dave Rylance 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
89 89 Danny McIntyre 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
90 90 Neil Atkinson 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
91 91 Chris Ellison 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
92 92 Tim Short 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
93 93 Taryn Taylor 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
94 94 Paul Ramsden 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
95 95 Martin Greensitt 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
96 96 Linda Isherwood 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
97 97 Chris Lund 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
98 98 Louise Langmead 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
99 99 Andrew Upsall 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
100 100 David Briggs 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
101 101 Caroline Mckay 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
102 102 Suzanne Brodie 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
103 103 Andrew Ellwood 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
104 104 Jennifer Shutt 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
105 105 Peter Reilly 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
106 106 Kevin Harkus 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
107 107 Nathan James 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
108 108 Ricky Martin 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
109 109 Jason Langridge 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
110 110 Alex van Tuyl 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
111 111 Richard Brown 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
112 112 Steph Scott 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
113 113 Paul Milligan 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
114 114 James Chapman 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
115 115 Matt Ford 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
116 116 Jacob Snochowski 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
117 117 Dave Reynier 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
118 118 Keeley Hay 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
119 119 Chris Jepson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
120 120 Dave McDonald 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
121 121 Alan Lawrenson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
122 122 Sabrina Verjee 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
123 123 Andrew Campbell 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
124 124 Jane Sewell 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
125 125 David Moller 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
126 126 Martin Curran 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
127 127 John Gilbert 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
128 128 Ian Spriggs 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
129 129 Emily Wheeler-Sleet 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
130 130 Euan Ross 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
131 131 Jon Heap 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
132 132 Nick Jones 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
133 133 Siobhan O'loughlin 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
134 134 Pierre Le Chapois 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
135 135 David Warr 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
136 136 Alan Clark 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
137 137 John-Henry Rhind 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
138 138 Shelley Spencer 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
139 139 Mike Dunn 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
140 140 Thomas Keegan 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
141 141 Claire Riding 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
142 142 Kate Farrance 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
143 143 Andrew Kippax 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
144 144 Joe Wilson 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
145 145 Tim Riding 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
146 146 Martin Armer 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
147 147 Lisa Scott 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
148 148 William Walker 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
149 149 Luke Warner 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
150 150 Matthew Lapper Retired 00:00:00 Finish
151 151 Greta Borg Retired 00:00:00 Finish
152 152 Yuan Qin Retired 00:00:00 Finish
153 153 Jiaoyue Xie Retired 00:00:00 Keswick
154 154 Darren Eynon Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
155 155 Chris Gray Retired 00:00:00 Elterwater
156 156 Mark Jackson Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
157 157 Daniel Kozinski Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
158 158 McKenzie Madison Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
159 159 See 504 - Alastair Atkinson Retired 00:00:00 Keswick
160 160 Eluned Malone Retired 00:00:00 Elterwater
161 161 Phill Beecroft Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
162 162 Paul McLaughlin Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
163 163 Kathleen Perry Retired 00:00:00 Elterwater
164 164 Jane Cockayne Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
165 165 Luke Duffy Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck