Cheviot Goat Ultra 19

Leaderboard
Bib Name Team Time Group Progress
1 Nicky Spinks Women Dark Peak Fell Runners 11:35:54 54.0M
2 Elaine Bisson Women Elvet Striders 12:29:01 54.0M
3 Fiona Lynch Women Radcliffe AC 13:14:44 54.0M
4 Avril Challoner Women Dublin Bay Running Club 13:21:45 54.0M
5 Jenny Yeo Women Derwent Valley Running Club 14:31:57 54.0M
6 Kathleen Fogelberg Women Durham Fell Runners 15:04:49 54.0M
7 Sarah Perry Women Valley Striders AC 15:05:17 54.0M
8 Louise Greenwood Women Todmorden Harriers 15:22:37 54.0M
9 Megan James Women Malvern Buzzards 15:23:02 54.0M
10 Victoria Rose Miller Women Ambleside AC 16:18:44 54.0M
11 Holly Millar Women 16:19:27 54.0M
12 Daniela Berke Women 16:28:55 54.0M
13 Zofia Lisowski Women 16:28:55 54.0M
14 Beverley Clifford Women 16:36:53 54.0M
15 Hisayo Kawahara Women Serpentine RC 16:41:05 54.0M
16 Nic Gibson Women 16:46:33 54.0M
17 Kate Farley Women Bingley Harriers & AC 17:03:55 54.0M
18 Alexandra Malbon Women Carnethy Hill Running Club 17:07:54 54.0M
19 Tania Carmona Women Sabage 18:00:40 54.0M
20 Deborah Allum Women 18:00:42 54.0M
21 Jane Williams Women Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 18:05:23 54.0M
22 Catherine Hargreaves Women 18:10:50 54.0M
23 Nicole Morgan Women 18:16:59 54.0M
24 Louise Wilkinson Women Northumberland Fell Runners 18:22:47 54.0M
25 Dora Parra Women 18:48:50 54.0M
26 Nicola Oxborough Women 18:50:43 54.0M
27 Pascale Mathonet Women Trail Running Association 18:54:16 54.0M
28 Gillian McColl Women Ochil Hill Runners 18:56:09 54.0M
29 Sarah Fuller Women Otley AC 20:04:34 54.0M
30 Jo Barrett Women York Postal Harriers 20:04:35 54.0M
31 Sian Russell Women 20:46:51 54.0M
32 Ness Lyons Women 21:15:22 54.0M
33 Cassidy Rehwaldt Women None 21:15:22 54.0M
34 Jody Donaldson Women Bungay Black Dog RC 21:22:25 54.0M
35 Rosie Frater Women Vegan Runners UK 22:13:03 54.0M
36 Galen Reynolds Men Team Montane 9:49:26 54.0M
37 Adam Potter Men 9:56:39 54.0M
38 Simon Roberts Men Mynyddwyr De Cymru 10:03:04 54.0M
39 John Kelly Men 10:36:44 54.0M
40 Julio Cernuda Men Team Montane 10:41:45 54.0M
41 Alastair Hubbard Men Deeside Runners 10:49:57 54.0M
42 James Osborn Men Durham Fell Runners 10:56:29 54.0M
43 Tim Bradley Men 11:06:01 54.0M
44 Andrew Dancer Men Moorfoot Runners 11:09:38 54.0M
45 Tim Broadhurst Men 11:15:20 54.0M
46 James Largey Men 11:26:50 54.0M
47 Daan Nieuwenhuis Men Rotterdam Trailheads 11:26:50 54.0M
48 Jack Scott Men 11:30:47 54.0M
49 Hamish Murray Men 11:31:07 54.0M
50 Mark Potts Men 11:35:55 54.0M
51 Steve Turland Men Ilkley Harriers AC 12:11:28 54.0M
52 Bob Neill Men Vegan Runners UK 12:17:01 54.0M
53 Alistair Flowers Men Gade Valley Harriers 12:36:35 54.0M
54 Max Wilkinson Men Durham Fell Runners 12:37:23 54.0M
55 Ben Wood Men Highgate Harriers 12:37:51 54.0M
56 Ammon Piepgrass Men Harpenden Arrows 12:43:23 54.0M
57 Ian Leach Men 12:44:07 54.0M
58 Mark Richardson Men @teamURINE 12:54:06 54.0M
59 Stuart Scott Men Elvet Striders 13:01:15 54.0M
60 Jason Cuddy Men 13:02:12 54.0M
61 Alan Risk Men Carnethy Hill Racing Club 13:21:34 54.0M
62 Jamie Cattle Men Taff ely triathlon 13:22:52 54.0M
63 Adam Rutherford Men 13:24:11 54.0M
64 James Rutherford Men Team Bath Athletics Club 13:24:13 54.0M
65 Richard Garland Men Northumberland Fell Runners 13:28:55 54.0M
66 Jonathan Heaney Men North Shields Polytechnic Club 13:28:56 54.0M
67 Graham Lewis-Dale Men North Shields Polytechnic Club 13:30:22 54.0M
68 Alistair Steele Men Ripon Runners 13:34:52 54.0M
69 Ian Oldham Men Swaledale Runners 13:36:12 54.0M
70 Sim Benson Men 13:49:42 54.0M
71 Michael Burke Men Haywards Heath Harriers 13:52:28 54.0M
72 Chris McClymont Men 14:06:58 54.0M
73 Carl O'Toole Men 14:06:58 54.0M
74 Paul Foster Men 14:07:23 54.0M
75 James Quigley Men 14:07:42 54.0M
76 Antonio Codina Men 14:21:43 54.0M
77 Greg Baker Men 14:21:44 54.0M
78 Christopher Caimino Men 14:21:45 54.0M
79 Albert Sunter Men Lostock AC 14:29:27 54.0M
80 Andy Collings Men Tring RC 14:29:31 54.0M
81 Tony Marlow Men Lostock AC 14:29:34 54.0M
82 Ben Geldeard Men 14:29:52 54.0M
83 Lewis Ferguson Men 14:30:46 54.0M
84 Aaron Kerr Men 14:31:04 54.0M
85 Peter Storey Men Derwent Valley Running Club 14:31:56 54.0M
86 Jamie Hardman Men FRA 14:33:15 54.0M
87 Tony Harris Men FRA 14:33:19 54.0M
88 Michael Dargue Men Horsham Tri Club 14:33:21 54.0M
89 Nigel Douglas Men Harpenden Arrows 14:35:16 54.0M
90 Antony Brown Men RBR 14:35:45 54.0M
91 Allan Conry Men RBR 14:35:45 54.0M
92 Callum Elliott Men 14:35:47 54.0M
93 John Levesconte Men 14:36:16 54.0M
94 Peter Gibson Men Borders Search & Rescue Unit 14:36:57 54.0M
95 Dan Anderson Men Team Montane 14:37:51 54.0M
96 Pete Sissons Men Team Montane 14:37:51 54.0M
97 Roger Montgomery Men Harpenden Arrows 14:45:00 54.0M
98 Lenny Hughes Men Maldwyn Harriers 14:45:03 54.0M
99 Marcus Moss Men Roundhay Runners 14:45:42 54.0M
100 Peter Wilkie Men Roundhay Runners 14:45:42 54.0M
101 Ian Blakemore Men Sedgefield Harriers 14:56:51 54.0M
102 David Mooney Men 15:00:04 54.0M
103 James Taylor Men 15:03:41 54.0M
104 Stephen Magee Men Carnethy Hill Racing Club 15:04:32 54.0M
105 Luke Kennedy Men Sunderland Strollers 15:05:17 54.0M
106 Ben Douglas Men North East Marathon Club 15:07:16 54.0M
107 Ole Fogtmann Men Team Fogtmann Racing 15:14:24 54.0M
108 Marc Hewison Men 15:14:25 54.0M
109 Dennis Stoutjesdijk Men Team Montane BeNeLux 15:18:12 54.0M
110 James Lavery Men 15:19:57 54.0M
111 Alan MacInnes Men 15:20:37 54.0M
112 Thomas MacInnes Men 15:20:37 54.0M
113 Gez Davidson Men North Shields Polytechnic Club 15:22:11 54.0M
114 Tony Davis Men Northumberland Fell Runners 15:22:11 54.0M
115 Garry Collins Men 15:23:03 54.0M
116 David James Men 15:23:05 54.0M
117 Ben Holmes Men 15:31:10 54.0M
118 Neil Colquhoun Men Goyt Valley Striders 15:32:17 54.0M
119 Adrian Martin Men 15:35:32 54.0M
120 Paul Noble Men 15:37:47 54.0M
121 Matt Smith Men 15:37:49 54.0M
122 Alan Robertson Men 15:38:01 54.0M
123 Duncan Buchanan Men 15:39:33 54.0M
124 Ian Stark Men Borders SAR 15:39:34 54.0M
125 Solomon Whittaker Men 15:39:49 54.0M
126 Josh Westwood Men Settle Harriers 15:43:47 54.0M
127 Iain Prentice Men 15:44:36 54.0M
128 Robin Whitehouse Men 15:44:54 54.0M
129 Eric Gough Men Malvern Buzzards 15:44:55 54.0M
130 James Adams Men 15:47:20 54.0M
131 Chris Ullman Men 15:49:50 54.0M
132 Dan Thompson Men 15:51:38 54.0M
133 Mark Thompson Men 15:51:40 54.0M
134 Chris Eggett Men Northumberland Fell Runners 15:53:46 54.0M
135 Roland Thele Men Sparta Atletik og Motion 15:54:35 54.0M
136 Mike Symons Men 15:56:21 54.0M
137 Andrew Reeves Men Higham Harriers 15:58:55 54.0M
138 Simon Franklin Men Horsforth Fellandale Club 15:58:57 54.0M
139 Matthew Wilkinson Men Nidd Valley Road Runners 16:13:33 54.0M
140 James Forbes Men TNT Boom 16:16:02 54.0M
141 Rob Allen Men 16:18:44 54.0M
142 William Casson Men 16:19:24 54.0M
143 Phil Smith Men 16:19:25 54.0M
144 Peter Fisker Men Sct. J√∏rgen 16:20:34 54.0M
145 Ashley Ward Men 16:21:45 54.0M
146 Alex Wareing Men 16:21:45 54.0M
147 Stewart Dillon Men Fife Athletic Club 16:22:09 54.0M
148 David George Men 16:24:59 54.0M
149 Philip Padfield Men Trail Running Association 16:28:56 54.0M
150 Adam Chilton Men Trawden Athletic Club 16:30:52 54.0M
151 Fred Moore Men 16:30:53 54.0M
152 Christopher Fielden Men 16:30:54 54.0M
153 Brian Kennedy Men Carnethy Hill Running Club 16:34:38 54.0M
154 Stuart McMillan Men Carnethy Hill Running Club 16:34:39 54.0M
155 William Higham Men 16:35:35 54.0M
156 Dicken Richards Men 16:35:35 54.0M
157 Evan Davies Men Tynedale Harriers & AC 16:35:45 54.0M
158 Tom Morgan Men Lonely Goat RC 16:37:37 54.0M
159 Gavin Fletcher Men 16:42:02 54.0M
160 Harry Adair Men 16:42:05 54.0M
161 Jesson Atherton Men 16:42:17 54.0M
162 David Trueman Men 16:43:01 54.0M
163 Russell Badrick Men 16:43:07 54.0M
164 Max Cotton Men 16:43:07 54.0M
165 Ian Gibson Men 16:46:32 54.0M
166 Duncan Redpath Men @teamURINE 16:49:39 54.0M
167 Frank Berkers Men Rotterdam Trailheads 16:52:27 54.0M
168 Sauw-Yuh Tang Men WiRun 16:52:27 54.0M
169 Steve Boy Men SMME 16:54:11 54.0M
170 Will Betts Men 16:54:19 54.0M
171 Ryan Flowers Men 16:57:37 54.0M
172 Giles Parkyn Men 16:57:37 54.0M
173 Harry Kavanagh Finch Men 16:59:25 54.0M
174 William Whitfield Men 17:02:38 54.0M
175 Gareth Kilshaw Men 17:02:39 54.0M
176 Chris Mewes Men 17:02:39 54.0M
177 Richard Beard Men Bedford Harriers AC 17:06:44 54.0M
178 Jason Sherwood Men Trail Running Association 17:07:07 54.0M
179 Robin Challacombe Men 17:07:08 54.0M
180 Robert Cullen Men 17:19:42 54.0M
181 Michael Taylor Men 17:25:55 54.0M
182 Rod Tredgett Men Stratford Striders 17:25:59 54.0M
183 Jonathan Ambidge Men 17:38:43 54.0M
184 John Luck Men Trail Running Association 17:39:38 54.0M
185 Stuart Lansdowne Men 17:45:35 54.0M
186 Matthew Moore Men 17:45:35 54.0M
187 Sam Floyd Men 18:00:36 54.0M
188 Simon Andreassen Men Allen Valley Striders 18:00:41 54.0M
189 Paul Dunn Men 18:00:43 54.0M
190 Ian Usher Men Lonely Goat RC 18:03:04 54.0M
191 James Ditchfield Men 18:03:05 54.0M
192 William Turner Men 18:03:06 54.0M
193 Nick Doggett Men 18:03:07 54.0M
194 Scott Thompson Men 18:05:23 54.0M
195 Jonathan Hargreaves Men 18:10:51 54.0M
196 Paul Forrest Men East Essex Triathlon Club 18:15:16 54.0M
197 Eoghan Meehan Men 18:17:01 54.0M
198 Joe Faulkner Men 18:22:45 54.0M
199 Mark Gould Men 18:28:13 54.0M
200 David Vezey Men Tunbridge Wells Harriers 18:33:38 54.0M
201 Robert McMurray Men Park Avenue Hill Runners 18:48:13 54.0M
202 Craig Henderson Men Haddington Running Club 18:48:15 54.0M
203 Robert Spalton Men 18:48:49 54.0M
204 Dylan Hayes Men 18:50:39 54.0M
205 John Figiel Men 18:50:44 54.0M
206 Jody Alder Men 18:57:43 54.0M
207 Steven Rooke Men Horsham Joggers 18:57:46 54.0M
208 John Walker Men Farnham Runners 18:57:46 54.0M
209 Alasdair Start Men 18:57:49 54.0M
210 Craig Rozenski Men 19:01:07 54.0M
211 Jamie Lee Men 19:01:09 54.0M
212 Carl Mowatt Men South Shields Harriers & AC 19:10:37 54.0M
213 David Ailano Men Northumberland Fell Runners 19:10:43 54.0M
214 Joseph Hodson Men Washington Running Club 19:18:57 54.0M
215 Ian Hodson-Fraser Men Rotterdam Trailheads 19:18:57 54.0M
216 Peter Allanach Men Wetherby Runners AC 19:21:26 54.0M
217 Daniel Delfino Men 19:21:55 54.0M
218 Tim Secker Men Lonely Goat RC 19:21:55 54.0M
219 Colm O'Cofaigh Men Ripon Runners 19:23:48 54.0M
220 Michael Rowlands Men 19:27:50 54.0M
221 James Butler Men Cotswold Allrunners 19:28:54 54.0M
222 Thomas Mason Men 19:29:08 54.0M
223 Paul Fosh Men 19:40:04 54.0M
224 Richard Baker Men 19:52:11 54.0M
225 David Burns Men 20:46:52 54.0M
226 Steve Marsh Men 21:01:45 54.0M
227 Simon Small Men 21:01:47 54.0M
228 Al Pepper Men FRA 21:13:48 54.0M
229 Patrick McGuinness Men Harpenden Arrows 21:17:55 54.0M
230 Mike Freeney Men Team Terror Ireland 21:22:49 54.0M
231 Tony Horne Men 21:22:56 54.0M
232 Ross Robertson Men Vegan Runners UK 22:45:14 54.0M
233 John Harrison Men Wallsend Harriers & AC 23:15:05 54.0M
234 Neal Richardson Men Tyne Bridge Harriers 23:15:05 54.0M
235 Justin Canizales Men 23:18:04 54.0M
236 Anthony Erskine Men Sunderland Harriers & AC 23:18:04 54.0M
237 Robin Allan Men 23:29:32 54.0M