Cape Wrath Ultra 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Carol Morgan Female 55:35:31 Finish
2 Sarah Witte Female 58:10:41 Finish
3 Karoline Hanks Female 59:22:47 Finish
4 Claudia Lederer Female 66:19:05 Finish
5 Kirsty Reade Female 67:29:16 Finish
6 Kathleen Fogelberg Female 69:19:53 Finish
7 Simone Durry Female 69:52:10 Finish
8 Claire Perks Female 70:56:46 Finish
9 Debbie Brupbacher Female 71:07:13 Finish
10 Irma Grootscholten Female 72:35:11 Finish
11 Alice Mezincescu Female 72:46:14 Finish
12 Nicola Sommers Female 75:13:45 Finish
13 Katherine Welch Female 75:48:18 Finish
14 Pamela Kirby Female 76:51:51 Finish
15 Kirsten Ejlskov Jensen Female 78:22:49 Finish
16 Sabine Korz Female 81:12:48 Finish
17 Jill Cadwgan Female 82:47:41 Finish
18 Elisabeth de Vries Female 83:22:49 Finish
19 Julie Pritchard Female 84:08:07 Finish
20 Emiko Kawakami Female 85:53:50 Finish
21 Pia Barner Neve Female 86:50:40 Finish
22 Robert Barnes Male 45:49:42 Finish
23 Jim Mann Male 48:00:53 Finish
24 Jamie Ramsay Male 49:21:11 Finish
25 Paul Ainsworth Male 50:49:30 Finish
26 John Knapp Male 51:28:45 Finish
27 Filippo Faralla Male 52:20:52 Finish
28 Ian Stewart Male 53:46:08 Finish
29 Oliver Lutte Male 53:52:34 Finish
30 Lee Parker Male 54:17:53 Finish
31 Thomas Staun Male 54:40:13 Finish
32 Barry Awan Male 54:53:35 Finish
33 Richard Lander Stow Male 57:16:51 Finish
34 Kajetan Cyganik Male 57:23:52 Finish
35 Jim Masters Male 57:42:16 Finish
36 Mike Lester Male 57:58:40 Finish
37 Henrik Ortman Male 57:59:01 Finish
38 Michael Burke Male 58:43:42 Finish
39 Alasdair Moffett Male 59:01:20 Finish
40 David Bloore Male 59:14:35 Finish
41 Ian Goodenough Male 59:18:36 Finish
42 Iestyn Lewis Male 59:38:32 Finish
43 Gavin Durston Male 60:55:34 Finish
44 Jim Londesborough Male 61:10:35 Finish
45 Rainer Herberg Male 61:57:42 Finish
46 Matt Harmon Male 62:36:26 Finish
47 Tommaso de Mottoni Male 63:03:43 Finish
48 Steven Burnside Male 63:26:17 Finish
49 Robert Gittins Male 63:36:35 Finish
50 Jan Nouwens Male 64:34:15 Finish
51 Michael Bruhin Male 64:39:15 Finish
52 Jonathan Miller Male 64:50:17 Finish
53 Bert Scharpenberg Male 65:55:53 Finish
54 Giovanni Bryssinckx Male 65:55:56 Finish
55 Peter van der Heijden Male 65:59:48 Finish
56 Simon Franklin Male 66:07:11 Finish
57 Johan Hollants Male 66:56:25 Finish
58 Thomas Van Roost Male 66:56:30 Finish
59 Alan Li Male 67:54:12 Finish
60 James Slaughter Male 68:01:18 Finish
61 Mike Schneider Male 68:21:27 Finish
62 Derek Hamilton Male 68:24:58 Finish
63 Robert Wenzel Male 68:30:34 Finish
64 Andrew Crowther Male 68:42:54 Finish
65 David Dean Male 69:01:50 Finish
66 Miguel Alcober Garcia Male 69:44:56 Finish
67 Eduan Naudé Male 70:12:33 Finish
68 Dominik Graf Male 70:30:43 Finish
69 Patrick Kingston Male 70:31:45 Finish
70 Jakob Ljungberg Male 70:51:57 Finish
71 John Mitcalf Male 70:56:01 Finish
72 Andrew Hastie Male 71:00:37 Finish
73 Carl Franks Male 71:06:41 Finish
74 Philippe Chasserant Male 71:27:43 Finish
75 Fabrice Bounaix Male 71:31:39 Finish
76 Jono Simpson Male 72:07:12 Finish
77 Robert De Vries Male 73:04:57 Finish
78 Matthew Brennan Male 73:13:57 Finish
79 David Mooney Male 73:22:39 Finish
80 David Smith Male 73:48:53 Finish
81 John Brierley Male 73:54:36 Finish
82 Richard Dreijer Male 74:20:12 Finish
83 Edward Vincent Male 74:24:30 Finish
84 Owain Millington Male 75:11:54 Finish
85 Ian Heywood Male 75:34:23 Finish
86 Charlie Quinn Male 75:42:30 Finish
87 Glenn Tait Male 76:08:01 Finish
88 Steve Lee Male 76:08:18 Finish
89 Phill Beecroft Male 76:37:41 Finish
90 Ian Wright Male 77:12:51 Finish
91 Tim Phillips Male 78:33:10 Finish
92 Bo Johansson Male 79:07:54 Finish
93 Alan Dick Male 79:50:07 Finish
94 Gerhard Zirker Male 79:56:12 Finish
95 Mario Penzen Male 80:04:13 Finish
96 Jean-Jacques Rodiere Male 80:20:38 Finish
97 Christoph Mintgen Male 80:40:40 Finish
98 Brett Raynes Male 81:32:20 Finish
99 Jonathan Raymond Male 82:19:51 Finish
100 Colin Egan Male 82:48:32 Finish
101 Wilbert Wouters Male 83:02:52 Finish
102 Axel Vilaseca Male 83:20:17 Finish
103 John Paul Duignan Male 84:39:58 Finish
104 Igor Philippov Male 84:49:48 Finish
105 Dan Jensen Male 85:48:04 Finish
106 Robert Carr Male 86:25:03 Finish
107 Fernando Bernardino Male 87:15:27 Finish
108 Guillaume Simon Male 87:18:54 Finish
109 Paul Willis Male 89:01:35 Finish
110 Andrew Disley Male 91:21:56 Finish
111 David Hart Non Comp 70:54:10 Finish
112 Emmanuel Lassus Non Comp 64:11:46 Finish
113 Edgar Koster Non Comp 74:39:56 Finish
114 Keith Holt Non Comp 64:03:35 Finish
115 Lorraine Lawson Non Comp 96:50:52 Finish
116 Emma Tan Non Comp 77:25:10 Finish
117 Alistair Moseley Non Comp 69:34:19 Finish
118 Davy Jordens Non Comp 81:47:20 Finish
119 Fred Coppens Non Comp 62:34:12 Finish
120 Irene Evison Non Comp 71:26:33 Finish
121 Anna Morrison Non Comp 70:23:39 Finish
122 Ed Walker Non Comp 65:48:21 Finish
123 Andrew Tillery Non Comp 72:51:08 Finish
124 Dan Gregory Non Comp 54:02:17 Finish
125 George Daams Non Comp 58:32:38 Finish
126 Rebekka Bremner Non Comp 62:14:08 Finish
127 Steve Bremner Non Comp 62:58:55 Finish
128 Joanna Zakrzewski Non Comp 44:56:30 Finish
129 Anne Wade Non Comp 74:57:53 Finish
130 Juan Venturello Non Comp 63:00:26 Finish
131 Liesbeth van den Haak Non Comp 57:20:43 Finish
132 Guido Althausen Non Comp 42:17:21 Finish
133 Vaughan Wade Non Comp 67:01:37 Finish
134 Jeroen Kratz Non Comp 40:28:06 Finish
135 Claire Maxted Non Comp 49:30:49 Finish
136 Jack Shi Non Comp 52:41:11 Finish
137 Jeff Cohen Non Comp 15:24:56 Finish