Big Ride For Africa 2019 Day 1

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Joshua Branch Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
2 2 Manfred Sittard Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
3 3 Dorette Schröder Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
4 4 Simon Joly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
5 5 Stuart Hill Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
6 6 Konrad Skórczyński Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
7 7 Myles Kennedy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
8 8 Charlie March Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
9 9 Marc Goebel Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
10 10 Hendrik Abel Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
11 11 Joby Scarff Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
12 12 Courtney Dowinton Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
13 13 Dave Allan Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
14 14 Lutz Remmel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
15 15 Matt Cooke Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
16 16 Michael Hippmann Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
17 17 Borja Varela Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
18 18 William Mccaughey Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
19 19 Gordon Eitberger Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
20 20 Gabriela Tomova Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
21 21 Aumar Mustafa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
22 22 Dimitri Van Vreckem Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
23 23 Sebastian Lämmle Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
24 24 Susie Gallon Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
25 25 Noorez Nasser Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
26 26 Dominic Ashcroft Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
27 27 Niall Hayes Black 00:00:00 Black Blue / MALE Finish
28 28 Andre Quindeau Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
29 29 Craig Ellery Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
30 30 Stephan Wrona Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
31 31 Reinhard Straßberger Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
32 32 Anne Braun Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
33 33 Lothar Stadelmeier Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
34 34 Christian Sensen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
35 35 Veselin Kamenov Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
36 36 Marlene McDonald Red 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Matt Roberts Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
38 38 Ireneusz Waniowski Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
39 39 David Kent Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
40 40 Xander Goudriaan Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
41 41 Pedro Barros Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
42 42 Wouter Spaans Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
43 43 Iulia Furdean Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
44 44 Henrik Becker Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
45 45 Dirk Sawatzki Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
46 46 Simon Corbett Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
47 47 Thorsten Mohnert Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
48 48 Cindy Varga Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
49 49 Sacha Millar Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
50 50 Sara Fernandez Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
51 51 Markus Hund Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
52 52 Geert Vochten Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
53 53 Sandra Rauhut Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
54 54 Rebecca Larsen Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
55 55 Pamela Gandee Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
56 56 Esther Oseni Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
57 57 Ulf Denecke Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
58 58 Maurice Bruns Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
59 59 Bjoern Rost Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
60 60 Michael Esser Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
61 61 Markus Wahl Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
62 62 Martin Breuer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
63 63 Siobhan O Brien Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
64 64 Adam Soccorsy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
65 65 Gerard Kelly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
66 66 Gary Heffernan Red 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Nicolaas Steynberg Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
68 68 Hendrik Wilmanns Black 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Detlev Kietzmann Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
70 70 Pascal Buelinckx Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
71 71 Michael Stange Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
72 72 Peter Halper Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
73 73 Wout Biesheuvel Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
74 74 Vincent Costello Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
75 75 Giuseppe Monarchi Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
76 76 Thomas Verdeyen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
77 77 Elize Nunes Gonçalves Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
78 78 Francesco Friedrichs Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
79 79 Saj Vakilian Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
80 80 Robert Niessen Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
81 81 Dennis Bekenkamp Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
82 82 Till Rogalski Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
83 83 Michelle Martin Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
84 84 Christian Glauer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
85 85 Tom Price Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
86 86 Gregor Gründgens Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
87 87 Alastair Cheshire Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
88 88 Ravinda Sangha Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
89 89 Alan Forbes Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
90 90 Caroline Kuchta Blue 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
91 91 Dominik Boecker Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon Blue cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
92 92 Ulrich Burggraf Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
93 93 David Sonter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
94 94 Orla Kelly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
95 95 Pat Healy Blue 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
96 96 Samola JakubKaite Black 00:00:00 Finish
97 97 Assen Kochev Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
98 98 Patrick O'Connor Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
99 99 Marco Genzel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
100 100 Philipp Gröne Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
101 101 Thomas Fox Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
102 102 Christoph Stumpp Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
103 103 Alex Komninos Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
104 104 Bob Cammaer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
105 105 Ronan Costello Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
106 106 Nicholette Murphy Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
107 107 Björn Waaga Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
108 108 Manuel Kohnstamm Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
109 109 Marcel Van Den Berg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
110 110 Guido Weber Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
111 111 Fabian Blumenfeld Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
112 112 Giles Rowbotham Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
113 113 Deirdre O Carroll Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
114 114 Maja Grätz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
115 115 Hanne Schumacher Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
116 116 Beatrice Jauch Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
117 117 Alan Reid Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
118 118 Enej Sarkanj Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
119 119 Julian Frizen Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
120 120 Michael O'Halloran Blue 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
121 121 Michiel Leijtens Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
122 122 Alexander Bartsch Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
123 123 Jacqueline Burke Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
124 124 Enda Mulcahy Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
125 125 Robert Spalding Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
126 126 Immanuel Klein Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
127 127 Sven Rensen Blue 00:00:00 Black Blue / MALE Finish
128 128 James Loewenthal Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
129 129 Christoph Lueke Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
130 130 Sheelagh O'Neill Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
131 131 Denise Große Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
132 132 Henry Harris Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
133 133 Christian Hindennach Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
134 134 Stefan Kraft Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
135 135 Phil Colby Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
136 136 Kate Sheehan Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
137 137 Darren Dorrian Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
138 138 Conor O Donoghue Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
139 139 Stefan Wimmer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
140 140 Eoin Lynch Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
141 141 Martin Whelan Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
142 142 Sean Devereux-Cooke Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
143 143 Thomas Rumbelow Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
144 144 Juvet Ouassika Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
145 145 Etienne Hairy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
146 146 Sören Trapp Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
147 147 Stefan Spangenberg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
148 148 Kenneth Whyte Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
149 149 James Stephens Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
150 150 Pete Hardy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
151 151 John Maher Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
152 152 Craig Baxter Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
153 153 Nick Carter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
154 154 Justin Wolfe Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
155 155 Neil Sugden Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
156 156 Jens Koetter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
157 157 Derk Oldenburg Blue 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
158 158 Sebastian Al-Hariri Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
159 159 Patrick Vermaak Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
160 160 Gerd Massaer Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
161 161 Alan Ogston Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
162 162 Quirin Hausmann Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
163 163 Haden Henderson Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
164 164 Erik Ternsjo Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
165 165 Jessica Lee Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
166 166 Freek-Jan De Beer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
167 167 Sascha Stolpmann Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
168 168 Mark Drenth Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
169 169 Annemie Raes Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
170 170 Guido Winkelman Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
171 171 Phoebe Wilcock Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
172 172 Viktor Janik Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
173 173 Eleanor Sands Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
174 174 Kevin Kurt Pape Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
175 175 Nick Honeyman-Brown Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
176 176 Eefje Van Den Berg Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
177 177 Maximilian Warburg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
178 178 Asunta Tapia Valenzuela Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
179 179 Tom Harris Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
180 180 Holly Wright Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
181 181 Nick Marchant Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
182 182 Mahender Chandieshaw Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
183 183 Guillaume Bescond Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
184 184 Paul Thomas Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
185 185 Manfred Lachner Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
186 186 John Paul Blue 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
187 187 Thomas Allgayer-Spors Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
188 188 Adam Bowditch Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
189 189 Winni Rapp Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
190 190 Atanas Panev Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
191 191 Sarah Hepting Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
192 192 Nadia Howden Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
193 193 Jonathan Tweed Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
194 194 Isla Mcdougall Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
195 195 Volker Diekmann Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
196 196 Ilona Tielke Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
197 197 Ros Du Toit Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
198 198 André Rehm Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
199 199 Christopher Wittmann Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
200 200 Henning Abel Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
201 201 Lukas Kernell Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
202 202 Jens Schäfer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
203 203 Edward Hughes Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
204 204 Bart Van Den Langenbergh Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
205 205 Maurice De Valois Turk Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
206 206 Fernando Fontez Blue 00:00:00 Finish
207 207 Andreas Heißel Black 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
208 208 Jeffrey Granell Blue 00:00:00 Blue Black / MALE Finish
209 209 David Metcalfe Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
210 210 Davide Blezza Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
211 211 Keng Chow Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
212 212 Charlotte Coombs Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
213 213 Remi Van De Calseijde Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
214 214 Nick Lennon Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
215 215 Paul Warnock Blue 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
216 216 Benjamin Bierwirth Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
217 217 Michael Gallagher Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
218 218 Andrea Salvato Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
219 219 Melina Pappa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
220 220 Martin Jüdt Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
221 221 Romain Job Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
222 222 Tonya Uyanik Black 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
223 223 Maria Osório Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
224 224 Mindaugas Dovydaitis Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
225 225 Hendrik Verges Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
226 226 Benjamin Ellenbeck Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
227 227 Hans-Martin Sadlers Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
228 228 Harald Wolf Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
229 229 Carsten Bauß Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
230 230 Wolf Osthaus Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
231 231 Sebastian Schmidt Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
232 232 Paul Jackson Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
233 233 Piotr Brzoska Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
234 234 Darren Hilton Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
235 235 Richard Mooney Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
236 236 Karim Breeveld Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
237 237 Ferdinand Classen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
238 238 Martina Franz Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
239 239 Philipp Van Laere Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
240 240 Gill Madden Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
241 241 Saskia Bellinkx Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
242 242 Matthias Endemann Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
243 243 Ulrich Irnich Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
244 244 Tim Christian Wulfhorst Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
245 245 Coralie Smith Red 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
246 246 Jonathan Pearson Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
247 247 Madhav Koneru Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
248 248 Mark Kinlen Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
249 249 Edwin Van Putten Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
250 250 Joomi Park Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
251 251 Paul Dow Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
252 252 Karin Wächtler Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
253 253 Ian Emmett Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
254 254 Dana Schulz Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
255 255 Marc-Henry Bellier Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
256 256 Prescott Price Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
257 257 Andreas Schmitz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
258 258 David Jenkins Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
259 259 Kurtulus Yalcin Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
260 260 Stefan Große Budde Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
261 261 Piotr Furtak Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
262 262 George Johnston Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
263 263 Victoria Hayes Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
264 264 Jason Reid Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
265 265 Stuart Rae Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
266 266 Andreea Cass Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
267 267 Aaron Coade Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
268 268 Frits Van Veldhuizen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
269 269 Matthias Manegold Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
270 270 Jeremy Evans Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
271 271 John Tigg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
272 272 Marcos Zangerl Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
273 273 Chris Van Der Linden Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
274 274 Jacqueline Pennings Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
275 275 Patrick König Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
276 276 Daniela Fischer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
277 277 Katarzyna Koltuniak Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
278 278 Thomas Pederiva Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
279 279 Natalie West Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
280 280 Michael Bohnen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
281 281 Bart Sinnige Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
282 282 Tobias Schrempp Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
283 283 Amit Jethwa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
284 284 Lars Ziegenhagen Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
285 285 Ewan Mackay Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
286 286 Patrycja Golos Black 00:00:00 Black Red / FEMALE Finish
287 287 Werner Kemkers Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
288 288 Jerome Hesterman Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
289 289 Stefanie Fettig Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
290 290 Arjen Smit Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
291 291 Paul Rusby Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
292 292 Anke Decker Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
293 293 Max Adkins Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
294 294 Pascal Rech Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
295 295 Peter Content Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
296 296 Mike Heinzerling Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
297 297 Bert Vansteelandt Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
298 298 Andy May Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
299 299 George Craig Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
300 300 Stefanie Toellner Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
301 301 Stefan Zeidler Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
302 302 Detje Van Der Veken Red 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
303 303 Elske Raedts Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
304 304 Barbara Küch Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
305 305 Eva Friedrich Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
306 306 Vanessa Mamie Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
307 307 Dieter Vorbeck Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
308 308 Laura Pianalto Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
309 309 Hugh Dunne Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
310 310 Rene Winkel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
311 311 Rory McCarthy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
312 312 Kinga Rajek Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE None
313 313 Thomas Tschentscher Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE None
314 314 Aleksandar Matic Blue 00:00:00 Blue Red / MALE None
315 315 Harald Gracholski Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
316 316 Roman Schachtsiek Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
317 317 Jeroen Leen Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE None
318 318 Tom Wills Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
319 319 André Schloemer Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
320 320 Ben Sutton Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
321 321 Karl-Heinz Kohne Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
322 322 Jany Fruytier Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE PS2
323 323 Iuri Bernardelli Ghisi Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE None
324 324 Bas Sanders Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
325 325 Tim Van Regenmortel Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Climb Start
326 326 Cathal Deasy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
327 327 Peter Delling Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
328 328 Denis Hanley Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE None
329 329 Franz-Hubert Bollenbeck Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
330 330 Jeroen Van Rijn Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
331 331 Adrian Drury Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Start
332 332 Dennis Jipping Retired 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
333 333 Brian Duggan Retired 00:00:00 PS2
334 334 Shane Loughrey-Grant Retired 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Start
335 335 Saajan Patel Retired 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Start