The Arc Of Attrition 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Graham Newberry Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
2 2 Alan Krisciunas Retired 00:00:00 M St Ives (4)
3 3 Jake Anderson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 4 Scott Seefeldt Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
5 5 Michael Rowlands Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
6 6 Danny Cunnett Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
7 7 Steven Wyatt Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
8 8 Andy Support 00:00:00 Start
9 9 Keith James Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 10 Robb Grubb Retired 00:00:00 MV40 P.leven (1)
11 11 Duncan Oakes Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
12 12 Ken Lane Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Sennen
13 13 Nik Bertholdt Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 14 Robert Sutherland Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
15 15 Allan Rumbles Retired 00:00:00 MV40 P.leven (1)
16 16 Stephen Davies Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
17 17 Roy Baker Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Pendeen
18 18 Ferg Support 00:00:00 Start
19 19 Alan Jeffrey Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 20 Alexander Hanson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
21 21 Barry Osborne Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 22 Brian Layton Retired 00:00:00 MV60 Penzan (2)
23 23 Steve Bradfield Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 24 Matthew Taylor Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
25 25 Wayne Sara Retired 00:00:00 M Pendeen
26 26 Owen Delaney Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 27 Tilman Baumgaertner Retired 00:00:00 MV50 St Ives (4)
28 28 Medical Support 00:00:00 Start
29 29 Christopher Knight Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
30 30 Stephen Heathcote Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
31 31 Geoff Partridge Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 32 Eric Lemmens Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
33 33 David Brock Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
34 34 Mark Thompson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
35 35 John Sisley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 St Ives (4)
36 36 David Dicks Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 37 Keith Beauchamp Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
38 38 Crew 2 Support 00:00:00 None
39 39 Newal Wang Dorjee Lama Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
40 40 Alex Hocking Retired 00:00:00 M Pendeen
41 41 Andrew Persson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
42 42 Harry Mcalinden Retired 00:00:00 MV50 St Ives (4)
43 43 Edward Catmur Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
44 44 Joe Timmins Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
45 45 Richard Stillion Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Penberth
46 46 Scott Filmer Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
47 47 Ellen Cottom Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
48 48 Lisa Boaden Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Pendeen
49 49 Crew 3 Support 00:00:00 None
50 50 Tim Laney Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
51 51 Nicola Hoy Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Penzan (2)
52 52 Loyd Purvis Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
53 53 Jason Mccardle Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
54 54 David Chetta Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
55 55 Lee Treadgold Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 56 Mark Stockman Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
57 57 Markus Frei Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
58 58 Barden Davis Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
59 59 Marc Jones Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Pendeen
60 60 Maryann Devally Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
61 61 Sam Carnell Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
62 62 Crew 4 Support 00:00:00 None
63 63 David Lockyer Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 64 Stuart Queen Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
65 65 Matthew Mcsevney Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Penzan (2)
66 66 Stephen Cousins Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
67 67 Ade Walker Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
68 68 Sharon Sullivan Retired 00:00:00 FV40 St Ives (4)
69 69 Martin French Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
70 70 Gary Dunkin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 St Ives (4)
71 71 Laurence Jones Retired 00:00:00 M Sennen
72 72 Sharon Spriggs Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
73 73 Lindley Chambers Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Start
74 74 Crew 6 Support 00:00:00 None
75 75 Larry Martin Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
76 76 Andrew Ross Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
77 77 Giles Morris Retired 00:00:00 M Mouse
78 78 Tremayne Cowdry Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
79 79 Derrick Warren Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
80 80 Mike Whitley Retired 00:00:00 MV50 L. End (3)
81 81 Riccardo Giussani Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
82 82 Mark Evans Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Penberth
83 83 Paul Maskell Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
84 84 James Jopling Retired 00:00:00 M L. End (3)
85 85 Emily Warren Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
86 86 Andy Clutton Retired 00:00:00 MV50 PraaSands
87 87 Sweep 2 Support 00:00:00 None
88 88 Jean Baptiste Rouvelin Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
89 89 Jonathan Pain Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
90 90 Steve Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
91 91 Bob Wild Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
92 92 Sarah Wilde Retired 00:00:00 FV40 L. End (3)
93 93 Stephen Greenhalgh Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
94 94 Steve Evans Retired 00:00:00 MV40 L. End (3)
95 95 Daniel Milton Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
96 96 Joe Kennett-Parsons Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Cape Corn
97 97 Jessica Williams Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
98 98 Andy Collings Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Penzan (2)
99 99 Michael Scales Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
100 100 David Price Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Penzan (2)
101 101 David Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
102 102 Stu Wilkie Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
103 103 Michael Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Penberth
104 104 John Hunt Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
105 105 Papa Ferret Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
106 106 Philip Montgomery-Smith Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
107 107 Adam Koprowski Retired 00:00:00 M L. End (3)
108 108 Rachel Wood Ladies 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
109 109 Robert Dale Retired 00:00:00 M St Ives (4)
110 110 Ben Scott Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
111 111 Paul Reeve Retired 00:00:00 MV40 St Ives (4)
112 112 Tim Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
113 113 James Wotton Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
114 114 Sweep 1 Support 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
115 115 Andy James Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
116 116 Peter Gold Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Penzan (2)