The Arc50 2020

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Natalie Taylor Female 11:02:29 Finish
2 Lydia Poole Female 11:21:38 Finish
3 Emma Nicholls Female 11:48:16 Finish
4 Shelley Gooch-Smith Female 12:09:42 Finish
5 Gill Horton Female 12:57:53 Finish
6 Leila Matthews Female 12:58:08 Finish
7 Angela Irving Female 13:04:34 Finish
8 Joanna Edwards Female 13:35:33 Finish
9 ZoÎ Watson Female 13:52:59 Finish
10 Laura Nicholls Female 13:56:46 Finish
11 June Harrison Female 14:03:18 Finish
12 Debbie Butt Female 14:03:35 Finish
13 Sarah Hill Female 14:03:35 Finish
14 Rebecca Wilding Female 14:10:37 Finish
15 Leanne Smith Female 14:23:00 Finish
16 Carly Wardle Female 14:31:45 Finish
17 Vic Haymes Female 14:37:19 Finish
18 Maria Anthony Female 14:41:51 Finish
19 Sasha Levrier Female 14:43:37 Finish
20 Claire Strong Female 14:45:17 Finish
21 Colleen Finn Female 14:45:18 Finish
22 Karen Hilton Female 14:45:18 Finish
23 Maryl Steyn Female 14:45:18 Finish
24 Leah Atherton Female 15:11:19 Finish
25 Tamzin Davey Female 15:11:20 Finish
26 Jamie Stephenson Male 8:27:44 Finish
27 Neil Martin Male 8:59:27 Finish
28 Stephen Hobbs Male 9:06:43 Finish
29 Nick Brenchley Male 9:29:39 Finish
30 Oliver Frost Male 10:23:10 Finish
31 Andy Norris Male 10:25:47 Finish
32 Will Harper-Penrose Male 10:31:01 Finish
33 Daniel Poole Male 10:31:56 Finish
34 Andrew Barnard Male 10:38:22 Finish
35 Nigel Swift Male 10:47:00 Finish
36 Rob Brown Male 10:47:49 Finish
37 Stuart Hyslop Male 10:49:16 Finish
38 Ben Beaumont Male 11:02:29 Finish
39 Nick Smith Male 11:03:55 Finish
40 David Grose Male 11:09:49 Finish
41 Dan Thomas Male 11:17:20 Finish
42 Chris Madeley Male 11:28:45 Finish
43 Lewis Atkin Male 11:30:32 Finish
44 Jamie Goodhead Male 11:31:27 Finish
45 Andy Jones Male 11:35:30 Finish
46 Tom Southall Male 11:50:02 Finish
47 Tim Collingwood Male 12:03:16 Finish
48 Louis Michael Male 12:03:16 Finish
49 Iain Squires Male 12:03:16 Finish
50 Richard Hurdle Male 12:04:21 Finish
51 Sam Shannon Male 12:08:07 Finish
52 Brandon Webb Male 12:24:21 Finish
53 Mark Price Male 12:26:03 Finish
54 Steven Lee Male 12:31:34 Finish
55 Gavin Rowett Male 12:31:34 Finish
56 David Mackie Male 12:31:40 Finish
57 Ian Boyd-Wallis Male 12:37:08 Finish
58 Jez Mancer Male 12:42:41 Finish
59 Jamie Tonkin Male 12:42:41 Finish
60 Doug Cload Male 12:49:38 Finish
61 Richard Newman Male 12:53:03 Finish
62 Jamie Muirhead Male 12:56:37 Finish
63 Luke Shere Male 12:56:52 Finish
64 Robb Grubb Male 12:59:32 Finish
65 Richard Holbrook Male 13:00:22 Finish
66 Richard Davies Male 13:05:47 Finish
67 Mark Smitheram Male 13:14:20 Finish
68 Mike Painton Male 13:16:51 Finish
69 Luke Cracknell Male 13:31:57 Finish
70 Nick Martin Male 13:34:19 Finish
71 Andrew Procter Male 13:34:32 Finish
72 Ron Barrett Male 13:39:25 Finish
73 Stuart Thomson Male 13:42:47 Finish
74 Mike Gittins Male 13:52:59 Finish
75 Neil Helson Male 13:55:05 Finish
76 Chris Woods Male 13:56:59 Finish
77 Jason Sherwood Male 13:57:02 Finish
78 Rob Hammond Male 13:57:10 Finish
79 Terry Heath Male 13:58:28 Finish
80 Mark E Evans Male 13:58:49 Finish
81 Matt Walters Male 14:01:45 Finish
82 Dai Lawton Male 14:20:31 Finish
83 Tristan Day Male 14:22:03 Finish
84 Ben Rogers Male 14:23:00 Finish
85 Gary Martin Male 14:31:22 Finish
86 David Jones Male 14:31:44 Finish
87 Carl Harrison Male 14:34:35 Finish
88 Gareth Wellings Male 14:34:41 Finish
89 Peter Bates Male 14:36:26 Finish
90 Martin Greenslade Male 14:37:19 Finish
91 Kevin Eddy Male 14:41:52 Finish
92 Steven Gardiner Male 14:42:17 Finish
93 Karl Walker Male 14:43:02 Finish
94 Nigel Marshall Male 14:43:03 Finish
95 Simon Finn Male 14:45:23 Finish
96 Mike Tunney Male 14:45:23 Finish
97 Stuart Colwill Male 14:45:24 Finish
98 Martin Murphy Male 14:45:24 Finish
99 Luke Jones Male 15:00:54 Finish
100 Scott Downing Male 15:04:15 Finish
101 Demetrio Orefice Male 15:18:34 Finish
102 Anne-Grethe Thillesen Non Comp 15:31:40 Finish