Hardmoors 110 and 200 2022

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Eddy Healey Male 110 19:23:13 M Finish
2 2 7XPlatinum Relay 19:42:26 Relay Finish
3 3 Paul Brunger Male 110 21:43:02 M Finish
4 4 Guy Kendrew Male 110 22:12:56 M Finish
5 5 Not Fast Just Furious Relay 22:39:35 Relay Finish
6 6 Robert Barnes Male 110 23:21:44 M Finish
7 7 Mountain Lions Relay 23:25:59 Relay Finish
8 8 Lee Morgan Male 110 23:49:03 MV40 Finish
9 9 Richard Lazenby Male 110 24:26:47 M Finish
10 10 Kevin Gay Male 110 25:07:49 MV40 Finish
11 11 Matthew Hayes Male 110 25:11:20 MV50 Finish
12 12 John Donaldson Male 110 25:11:21 M Finish
13 13 Boris Gaspar Male 110 25:59:57 MV40 Finish
14 14 Christopher Sayers Male 110 26:09:13 MV40 Finish
15 15 Andrew Beane Male 110 26:17:30 MV40 Finish
16 16 Mark Clegg Male 110 26:21:47 MV50 Finish
17 17 Mike Johnson Male 110 27:10:51 M Finish
18 18 David Kent Male 110 27:15:09 MV50 Finish
19 19 Glenn Kilday Male 110 27:48:04 MV50 Finish
20 20 Selby Quartet Relay 27:59:18 Relay Finish
21 21 Amanda Ross Female 110 28:13:49 FV40 Finish
22 22 Matthew Wilkinson Male 110 28:23:23 M Finish
23 23 Stuart Franks Male 110 28:37:05 MV40 Finish
24 24 Michael Verrill Male 110 28:37:06 MV40 Finish
25 25 Tom Levi Male 110 28:39:31 M Finish
26 26 for James forever 10 Relay 28:40:30 Relay Finish
27 27 Kirstan Gaughan Female 110 28:56:25 FV40 Finish
28 28 Jennifer Shaw Female 110 29:25:13 FV40 Finish
29 29 Michelle Jeffrey Female 110 29:28:35 FV40 Finish
30 30 Phil Whiting Male 110 29:43:39 MV40 Finish
31 31 Stephen Braithwaite Male 110 29:43:42 MV50 Finish
32 32 Martin Dobson Male 110 30:15:42 MV50 Finish
33 33 Garry Scott Male 110 30:21:03 MV40 Finish
34 34 Karl Scottt Male 110 30:21:08 M Finish
35 35 Tina Brown Female 110 30:31:20 FV50 Finish
36 36 Bethan Gwynn Female 110 30:36:52 FV40 Finish
37 37 Mike Hall Male 110 30:46:11 MV50 Finish
38 38 Jette Anders Female 110 30:53:29 F Finish
39 39 Andy Hodgson Male 110 30:53:43 MV50 Finish
40 40 Jayne Wetherley Female 110 31:16:49 FV50 Finish
41 41 Bradd Braddock Male 110 31:24:46 MV50 Finish
42 42 Paul Richardson Male 110 31:32:28 MV40 Finish
43 43 Marcus Moss Male 110 31:33:42 MV40 Finish
44 44 Emily Beaumont Female 110 31:38:01 F Finish
45 45 Dave Bennett Male 110 31:43:07 MV50 Finish
46 46 Hayley Addison Female 110 32:02:09 F Finish
47 47 Helena Conlin Female 110 32:08:25 FV50 Finish
48 48 Brian Cutmore Male 110 32:18:00 MV40 Finish
49 49 Sarah Walch Female 110 32:33:10 FV40 Finish
50 50 Brenda Elsley Female 110 32:33:40 FV40 Finish
51 51 Shelly Oyston Female 110 32:43:19 FV40 Finish
52 52 Neill Martin Male 110 32:43:21 MV50 Finish
53 53 David Cummins Male 110 32:48:59 MV40 Finish
54 54 Will Gander Male 110 32:48:59 MV40 Finish
55 55 Hannah McPeake Female 110 32:49:00 F Finish
56 56 Calvin Nicholson Male 110 33:05:12 MV50 Finish
57 57 Steve Chaplin Male 110 33:28:37 MV60 Finish
58 58 Andy Pickering Male 110 33:40:29 MV50 Finish
59 59 Mark Williamson Male 110 33:55:23 MV50 Finish
60 60 Anna Jebson Female 110 33:55:23 FV40 Finish
61 61 Penny Outhwaite Female 110 34:08:37 FV50 Finish
62 62 Oliver Houlton Male 110 34:12:45 MV40 Finish
63 63 Christopher Watson Male 110 34:19:16 M Finish
64 64 Paul Atkinson Male 110 34:21:45 MV50 Finish
65 65 Paul Readman Male 110 34:23:13 MV40 Finish
66 66 Jon Pitchford Male 110 34:33:41 MV50 Finish
67 67 James Campbell Male 110 34:36:44 MV40 Finish
68 68 Neil Wilson Male 110 34:46:10 MV40 Finish
69 69 Mark Milner Male 110 34:48:09 MV50 Finish
70 70 Janet Kay Female 110 34:55:48 FV50 Finish
71 71 Anna Robinson Female 110 35:07:01 FV40 Finish
72 72 Philip Padfield Male 110 35:13:17 MV50 Finish
73 73 Mark Russell Male 110 35:14:00 MV50 Finish
74 74 Karen Saward Female 110 35:14:01 FV40 Finish
75 75 Michael Hodgkiss Male 110 35:18:47 MV40 Finish
76 76 Graham Robertson Male 110 35:20:47 MV50 Finish
77 77 Michael Pepper Male 110 35:25:39 MV50 Finish
78 78 Nick Summerton Male 110 35:28:28 MV40 Finish
79 79 Alan Robson Male 110 35:51:30 MV50 Finish
80 80 Nik Stevenson Male 110 35:59:30 MV40 Finish
81 81 Sweeper 1 Sweep 36:00:59 Finish
82 82 Stephen Davies Male 200 52:27:18 MV50 Finish
83 83 Joel Geyer Male 200 54:34:07 MV40 Finish
84 84 Rich Mckeating Male 200 56:21:35 MV40 Finish
85 85 Paul Horsewood Male 200 56:32:27 MV50 Finish
86 86 Barry Edwards Male 200 58:27:46 MV50 Finish
87 87 Marco Altibrandi Male 200 58:55:11 M Finish
88 88 Sean Higgins Male 200 58:59:43 M Finish
89 89 Jay Morfoot Male 200 59:28:05 M Finish
90 90 Kendra Wedgwood Female 200 59:29:07 FV40 Finish
91 91 Jamie Norman Retired 19:38:56 MV50 Finish
92 92 Ross Cooling Retired 01:07:02 M CP8a/1 SCARBOROUGH
93 93 Paul Carse Retired 01:15:36 MV40 CP8a/1 SCARBOROUGH
94 94 John Wilden Retired 01:41:23 MV50 CP8a/1 SCARBOROUGH
95 95 Rebecca Henry-Brown Retired 02:33:49 FV50 CP9/2 RAVENSCAR 15:00 Sat
96 96 Darren Hopkinson Retired 04:25:37 MV40 CP9/2 RAVENSCAR 15:00 Sat
97 97 Stuart Black Retired 04:49:53 MV50 CP9/2 RAVENSCAR 15:00 Sat
98 98 Daryl Hibberd Retired 05:33:10 M CP9a/3 HORNBLOWER
99 99 Jamie Bentley Retired 05:46:10 M CP9a/3 HORNBLOWER
100 100 Damian Rose Retired 05:48:54 MV40 CP3 ARRAS WOLD
101 101 Sean Boland Retired 07:01:55 MV40 CP9a/3 HORNBLOWER
102 102 Eric Green Retired 07:16:47 MV50 CP10/4 RUNSWICK BAY
103 103 Chris Musther Retired 07:20:23 MV40 CP10/4 RUNSWICK BAY
104 104 Kathryn Smith Retired 08:03:29 FV40 CP9a/3 HORNBLOWER
105 105 Mark Snelling Retired 09:05:12 MV40 CP10/4 RUNSWICK BAY
106 106 Paul Elsley Retired 10:54:33 MV40 CP11/5 SALTBURN 00:00 Sat
107 107 David Hodgson Retired 12:00:42 MV60 CP11/5 SALTBURN 00:00 Sat
108 108 Lee Williams Retired 12:02:11 MV40 CP11/5 SALTBURN 00:00 Sat
109 109 Nick Braybrook Retired 12:22:16 MV40 CP5 WHARRAM PERCY
110 110 Stephen Kirk Retired 12:37:40 MV40 CP13/7 KILDALE 05:00 sun
111 111 Daniel Walker Retired 12:47:47 MV40 CP11/5 SALTBURN 00:00 Sat
112 112 Mark Hoyle Retired 13:12:07 MV40 CP14/8 CLAY BANK (110- 08:00 Sun)
113 113 Karen Alford Retired 13:16:50 F CP13/7 KILDALE 05:00 sun
114 114 Joanne Armfield Retired 13:17:40 FV50 CP13/7 KILDALE 05:00 sun
115 115 Andrew Corker Retired 13:41:19 MV40 CP11/5 SALTBURN 00:00 Sat
116 116 Jude Dayne Retired 13:59:42 FV60 CP11/5 SALTBURN 00:00 Sat
117 117 Leaf Mobbs Retired 14:03:19 FV50 CP11/5 SALTBURN 00:00 Sat
118 118 Chris Jackson Retired 14:16:13 MV50 CP11/5 SALTBURN 00:00 Sat
119 119 Philip Kirkham Retired 14:29:01 MV50 CP11/5 SALTBURN 00:00 Sat
120 120 Duncan Ridley Retired 14:30:22 MV60 CP11/5 SALTBURN 00:00 Sat
121 121 Shaun Butterfield Retired 14:33:17 MV40 CP12/6 ROSEBERRY
122 122 Russ Kelly Retired 15:20:21 MV50 CP11/5 SALTBURN 00:00 Sat
123 123 Tim Scurry Retired 16:01:38 MV50 CP11/5 SALTBURN 00:00 Sat
124 124 Grant Lee Retired 16:06:25 M CP13/7 KILDALE 05:00 sun
125 125 Abigail Morgan Retired 16:30:05 F CP14/8 CLAY BANK (110- 08:00 Sun)
126 126 Paul McGough Retired 16:45:39 M CP13/7 KILDALE 05:00 sun
127 127 Ed Barker Wyatt Retired 16:51:11 MV40 CP6 WINTERINGHAM 01:00 Sat
128 128 Russell Ridge Retired 17:12:23 MV40 CP12/6 ROSEBERRY
129 129 Boyd Brad Retired 17:18:20 MV40 CP12/6 ROSEBERRY
130 130 Michael Moloney Retired 18:18:15 MV40 CP13/7 KILDALE 05:00 sun
131 131 Andy Mason Retired 18:24:14 M CP14/8 CLAY BANK (110- 08:00 Sun)
132 132 Jamie Steel Retired 18:36:41 MV50 CP13/7 KILDALE 05:00 sun
133 133 Danny Dixon Retired 18:41:49 MV40 CP13/7 KILDALE 05:00 sun
134 134 Sarah Challans Retired 18:52:36 FV40 CP14/8 CLAY BANK (110- 08:00 Sun)
135 135 Graham North Retired 19:06:42 MV50 CP8 FILEY BRIGG (200- 08:00 Sat)
136 136 Mark Thacker Retired 19:13:31 MV40 CP12/6 ROSEBERRY
137 137 Wayne Patrick Retired 19:19:28 MV50 CP13/7 KILDALE 05:00 sun
138 138 Gareth Phillips Retired 19:36:38 MV40 CP13/7 KILDALE 05:00 sun
139 139 Joanne Abbott Retired 20:04:31 FV50 CP13/7 KILDALE 05:00 sun
140 140 Tracey Davy Retired 21:12:32 FV40 CP14/8 CLAY BANK (110- 08:00 Sun)
141 141 Sue Davies Retired 21:47:31 FV40 CP14/8 CLAY BANK (110- 08:00 Sun)
142 142 David Harvey Retired 21:54:06 M CP8a/1 SCARBOROUGH
143 143 Fred Smith Retired 21:56:56 MV40 CP14/8 CLAY BANK (110- 08:00 Sun)
144 144 Mark Dalton Retired 22:13:01 MV50 CP7 FLIXTON WOLD
145 145 Dee Bouderba Retired 22:22:10 FV50 CP14/8 CLAY BANK (110- 08:00 Sun)
146 146 Richard Mann Retired 22:22:14 MV40 CP14/8 CLAY BANK (110- 08:00 Sun)
147 147 Michael Fenwick Retired 22:22:20 MV40 CP14/8 CLAY BANK (110- 08:00 Sun)
148 148 Kevin Blake Retired 23:48:41 MV40 CP14/8 CLAY BANK (110- 08:00 Sun)
149 149 Darren Wilson Retired 24:12:31 MV50 CP14/8 CLAY BANK (110- 08:00 Sun)
150 150 Tom Chapman Retired 24:49:02 MV50 CP15/9 SCARTH NICK 12:30 Sun
151 151 Hem Rana Retired 26:48:11 MV40 CP9/2 RAVENSCAR 15:00 Sat
152 152 Alison Walker Retired 29:47:42 F CP9/2 RAVENSCAR 15:00 Sat
153 153 Lynsey Blyth Retired 33:14:16 F CP9a/3 HORNBLOWER
154 154 Grant Ramsden Retired 33:18:05 M CP16/10 WHITE HORSE 17:00 Sun
155 155 Peter Allanach Retired 33:24:58 MV50 CP9a/3 HORNBLOWER
156 156 Mark Simpson Retired 34:54:13 MV40 CP11/5 SALTBURN 00:00 Sat
157 157 Terry Tillotson Retired 35:45:23 MV40 CP11/5 SALTBURN 00:00 Sat
158 158 Richard Whitaker Retired 36:33:28 MV40 CP10/4 RUNSWICK BAY
159 159 Robert Bramall Retired 38:13:08 M CP11/5 SALTBURN 00:00 Sat
160 160 Kev Tyerman Retired 46:21:44 MV40 CP14/8 CLAY BANK (110- 08:00 Sun)
161 161 Peter Thompson Retired 46:22:19 MV40 CP14/8 CLAY BANK (110- 08:00 Sun)