Hardmoors 60 2020

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 In 4 The Long Run Relay 09:22:35 Relay Male Finish
2 Jamie Hauxwell Male 09:40:01 M Finish
3 3 Old Boys and 1 thats not Relay 10:03:39 Relay Male Finish
4 Three lucky ladies Relay 10:32:59 Relay Mix Finish
5 Paul Gribbon Male 10:37:59 M Finish
6 Stephen Kirk Male 10:42:02 M Finish
7 Chrisfit Relay 10:45:56 Relay Male Finish
8 Mark Burley Male 10:47:21 M Finish
9 Dance Team Rejects Relay 10:51:44 Relay Mix Finish
10 Paul Sutherns Male 11:03:11 M Finish
11 Pickering Pink Pumas Relay 11:16:06 Relay Female Finish
12 Hem Rana Male 11:19:30 MV40 Finish
13 Chris Andrade Male 11:23:39 M Finish
14 Claire Howard Female 11:23:49 FV40 Finish
15 Mark Thistlethwaite Male 11:32:19 M Finish
16 Andrew Chilton Male 11:33:31 MV40 Finish
17 Martin Terry Male 11:34:47 MV60 Finish
18 Joe Worthington Male 11:35:22 MV40 Finish
19 Sarah Challans Female 11:51:32 FV40 Finish
20 Kevin Robinson Male 11:54:35 MV40 Finish
21 Richard Bridgewater Male 12:01:37 MV40 Finish
22 Michael Sword Male 12:03:02 M Finish
23 Neil King Male 12:04:58 MV50 Finish
24 Olivier Renault Male 12:04:59 MV40 Finish
25 Christopher Sayers Male 12:07:06 MV40 Finish
26 Paul Cook Male 12:11:16 MV40 Finish
27 Paul Mclean Male 12:14:00 MV40 Finish
28 Andrew Nesbit Male 12:17:39 MV40 Finish
29 Mike Jefferies Male 12:20:21 M Finish
30 Chin Yong Male 12:21:42 M Finish
31 Anthony Gerundini Male 12:26:42 MV50 Finish
32 Steve Doidge-Harrison Male 12:28:25 MV40 Finish
33 Simon Haywood Male 12:29:15 MV40 Finish
34 Kim Kennedy Female 12:32:44 F Finish
35 John Donaldson Male 12:39:12 M Finish
36 Robin Mitton Male 12:47:12 MV40 Finish
37 Shaun Butterfield Male 12:48:32 MV40 Finish
38 Graham Lyons Male 12:48:42 MV50 Finish
39 Madeleine Wood Female 12:49:02 F Finish
40 Lindsay Haynes Female 12:49:44 FV40 Finish
41 TRAC RUNNERS Relay 13:02:16 Relay Mix Finish
42 James Brown Male 13:05:48 M Finish
43 Timothy Hurford Male 13:14:43 MV40 Finish
44 Simon Bennett Male 13:15:48 MV60 Finish
45 Eleanor Howard Female 13:17:26 F Finish
46 Ewan Kirk Male 13:20:25 MV40 Finish
47 Rachel Ross Russell Female 13:24:54 FV50 Finish
48 Christian Kurek Male 13:25:06 MV40 Finish
49 Stephen Braithwaite Male 13:26:20 MV40 Finish
50 Steve Jolly Male 13:27:39 MV40 Finish
51 Shaun Burgess Male 13:27:42 MV40 Finish
52 Jamie Bentley Male 13:28:25 M Finish
53 Dave Blewett Male 13:29:36 MV50 Finish
54 Jamie Hall Male 13:29:49 MV40 Finish
55 Greg Baker Male 13:35:56 M Finish
56 Tim Groves Male 13:37:16 MV50 Finish
57 John Boothman Male 13:39:55 MV50 Finish
58 David Betteridge Male 13:40:23 MV40 Finish
59 Alex Dallison Male 13:45:16 M Finish
60 BEAUTIES and a BEAST Relay 13:46:12 Relay Mix Finish
61 Kevin Gay Male 13:46:19 MV40 Finish
62 Mark Berry Male 13:49:55 MV40 Finish
63 Dominic Scott Male 13:51:41 MV50 Finish
64 Danny Dixon Male 13:54:12 MV40 Finish
65 Kevin Wilkinson Male 13:54:57 MV40 Finish
66 Alex Heaps Male 13:59:01 M Finish
67 Ian Challans Male 14:03:48 MV40 Finish
68 Daniel Stendall Male 14:05:36 M Finish
69 Kendra Wedgwood Female 14:10:56 FV40 Finish
70 Neil Smith Male 14:11:15 MV40 Finish
71 Glenn Christie Male 14:11:18 MV40 Finish
72 Paul Atkinson Male 14:11:21 MV50 Finish
73 Mick Browne Male 14:13:09 MV60 Finish
74 Amelia Culshaw Female 14:14:28 FV40 Finish
75 Jenny Wilkie Female 14:15:53 FV40 Finish
76 Yvonne Turner Female 14:16:51 FV40 Finish
77 Robert Hardcastle Male 14:18:55 MV40 Finish
78 Paul Horsewood Male 14:20:13 MV50 Finish
79 Richard Whitaker Male 14:25:51 MV40 Finish
80 Sean Boland Male 14:26:13 MV40 Finish
81 Stuart Allan Male 14:29:30 MV50 Finish
82 John Emrys Allison Male 14:31:17 M Finish
83 Del Bauduin Male 14:33:29 MV40 Finish
84 Lucy Clough Female 14:33:56 FV40 Finish
85 Sarah Watson Female 14:36:48 F Finish
86 Sean Griffin Male 14:38:23 MV40 Finish
87 Will Gander Male 14:39:06 MV40 Finish
88 Runfit b Relay 14:39:29 Relay Mix Finish
89 Runfit a Relay 14:39:40 Relay Mix Finish
90 Runfit c Relay 14:39:40 Relay Mix Finish
91 Jamie Ward Male 14:44:00 MV40 Finish
92 Peter Thompson Male 14:45:26 MV40 Finish
93 Joe Robinson Male 14:45:27 M Finish
94 Janice Tissington Female 14:45:37 FV50 Finish
95 Tory Flash Female 14:46:20 FV40 Finish
96 Lee Williams Male 14:46:47 M Finish
97 Brian Cutmore Male 14:49:18 MV40 Finish
98 Mark Dalton Male 14:49:45 MV50 Finish
99 Richy Johnson Male 14:50:02 M Finish
100 Shaun Flewker-Barker Male 14:53:42 M Finish
101 Chris Crooks Male 14:54:55 M Finish
102 Barry Edwards Male 14:55:39 MV40 Finish
103 Michael Fenwick Male 14:58:06 MV40 Finish
104 Barry Maddison Male 14:59:12 MV50 Finish
105 Nick Stubbs Male 14:59:12 MV40 Finish
106 Graham North Male 14:59:46 MV40 Finish
107 Simon Hogg Male 15:02:39 MV40 Finish
108 Jamie Steel Male 15:03:27 MV40 Finish
109 Cloey Mason Female 15:04:54 FV40 Finish
110 Andrew Corker Male 15:07:04 MV40 Finish
111 Lindsey Collins Female 15:08:26 F Finish
112 Stephen Headley Male 15:09:57 MV50 Finish
113 Martin Green Male 15:11:12 MV40 Finish
114 Peter Allanach Male 15:12:40 MV50 Finish
115 David Hodgson Male 15:13:30 MV60 Finish
116 Paul McGee Male 15:15:17 MV40 Finish
117 Colin Clowes Male 15:17:01 MV40 Finish
118 Dave Leaming Male 15:17:04 MV40 Finish
119 Dan Walker Male 15:17:46 MV40 Finish
120 Sarah Taylor Female 15:19:00 FV40 Finish
121 Nick Braybrook Male 15:19:14 MV40 Finish
122 Mark Simpson Male 15:20:11 MV40 Finish
123 Philip Taylor Male 15:20:12 MV40 Finish
124 Barbara Hermann Female 15:21:51 FV40 Finish
125 Sarah Sharp Female 15:23:32 FV40 Finish
126 Chris Keegans Male 15:24:31 MV40 Finish
127 Alistair Kettlewell Male 15:27:28 MV40 Finish
128 Michelle Jeffrey Female 15:30:32 FV40 Finish
129 Lee Shephard Male 15:33:05 MV50 Finish
130 Hannah McPeake Female 15:37:49 F Finish
131 Kirstan Gaughan Female 15:38:12 FV40 Finish
132 Mike Pope Male 15:39:57 MV50 Finish
133 Andrew Tapp Male 15:41:21 MV50 Finish
134 Michael Moloney Male 15:45:03 M Finish
135 Damian Fleming Male 15:45:25 MV40 Finish
136 Martin Manchester Male 15:45:37 MV50 Finish
137 Matthew Holt Male 15:45:58 MV40 Finish
138 Colin Haslett Male 15:46:37 M Finish
139 Bryan Dixon Male 15:46:45 MV50 Finish
140 Tom Perkin Male 15:49:46 M Finish
141 Phillip Baines Male 15:49:56 MV40 Finish
142 Paul Readman Male 15:51:15 MV40 Finish
143 Michael Hodgkiss Male 15:52:54 MV40 Finish
144 Matthew Hunter Male 15:54:29 M Finish
145 Molly Cook Female 15:54:30 F Finish
146 Gareth Phillips Male 15:56:32 M Finish
147 Chris Buckley Male 15:56:36 MV50 Finish
148 Rebecca Beard Female 15:56:38 F Finish
149 Peter Kidd Male 15:58:16 MV60 Finish
150 Philip Padfield Male 15:59:53 MV50 Finish
151 Richard Izdebski Male 16:00:37 MV40 Finish
152 Steph Lishman Female 16:04:26 FV40 Finish
153 Mark Doyle Male 16:05:39 MV40 Finish
154 Andy Hodgson Male 16:07:12 MV50 Finish
155 Grant Mctaggart Male 16:11:39 MV50 Finish
156 Darren Chapman Male 16:11:39 MV50 Finish
157 Alan Mackay Male 16:15:44 MV40 Finish
158 Paul Hudson Male 16:16:05 MV40 Finish
159 Zsofia Nemeth Female 16:21:32 F Finish
160 Noel Urwin Male 16:21:35 MV50 Finish
161 Mark Russell Male 16:21:36 MV40 Finish
162 Kevin Blake Male 16:22:29 MV40 Finish
163 Steve Gilbert Male 16:29:43 MV40 Finish
164 Barry Wilkinson Male 16:34:25 MV40 Finish
165 Piers Woolston Male 16:38:50 MV50 Finish
166 Siobhan Scott Female 16:38:54 F Finish
167 Calvin Nicholson Male 16:42:17 MV40 Finish
168 Helen Schofield Female 16:47:17 FV40 Finish
169 Richard Mann Male 16:49:44 MV40 Finish
170 Pamela Costello Female 16:53:08 FV60 Finish
171 Joanne Goldsmith Female 16:53:09 FV40 Finish
172 Kevin Limon Male 16:54:22 MV50 Finish
173 Tomasz Strzyzewski Male 16:54:48 MV40 Finish
174 Kimberley Reeve Female 16:54:59 FV40 Finish
175 Janet Kay Female 16:57:30 FV50 Finish
176 Sean Higgins Male 16:57:38 M Finish
177 Stephen Tanser Male 16:58:45 MV40 Finish
178 Daniel Birkbeck Male 16:58:45 M Finish
179 David Barker Male 16:58:48 MV40 Finish
180 Jason Brooker Male 16:59:43 MV50 Finish
181 David Cropper Male 17:01:24 MV40 Finish
182 Sarah Ledbury Female 17:04:25 FV40 Finish
183 David Wall Male 17:05:52 MV50 Finish
184 James Campbell Male 17:06:46 MV40 Finish
185 Matthew Dodgson Male 17:08:22 M Finish
186 Emma Diamond Female 17:13:45 F Finish
187 Andy Richards Male 17:16:18 MV60 Finish
188 Scrambled legs Relay 17:16:18 Relay Female Finish
189 Even more Scrambled legs Relay 17:16:19 Relay Mix Finish
190 Paul Crinnion Male 17:16:44 MV50 Finish
191 Sara Porley Female 17:18:09 FV40 Finish
192 Simon Middleton Male 17:18:20 MV40 Finish
193 Penny Outhwaite Female 17:20:09 FV40 Finish
194 Ricky Martin Male 17:23:00 MV40 Finish
195 Paul Munster Male 17:23:19 MV60 Finish
196 Janine Paul Female 17:24:16 FV40 Finish
197 Jim Bulmer Male 17:28:59 MV40 Finish
198 Helena Conlin Female 17:29:31 FV50 Finish
199 Marie Cornell Female 17:31:38 F Finish
200 Anthony Erskine Male 17:33:01 MV40 Finish
201 Steve Whitwood Male 17:33:01 MV40 Finish
202 Jason Cameron Male 17:34:24 MV40 Finish
203 John Quincey Male 17:34:27 MV50 Finish
204 Kirstie Handley Female 17:35:53 FV40 Finish
205 Paul Reed Male 17:35:55 MV40 Finish
206 Bev Cossey-Watson Female 17:42:47 F Finish
207 Ruel Walsh Male 17:43:02 MV40 Finish
208 Matt Lindon Male 17:43:03 M Finish
209 Sarah Short Female 17:43:27 FV40 Finish
210 Andrea Clyburn Female 17:43:28 FV40 Finish
211 Michael Cottam Male 17:43:35 MV50 Finish
212 Neil Wilson Male 17:44:00 MV40 Finish
213 Nick Summerton Male 17:48:22 MV40 Finish
214 Phil Cuthbert Male 17:49:08 MV40 Finish
215 Nick Larke Male 17:49:15 MV50 Finish
216 Philip Kirkham Male 17:49:21 MV50 Finish
217 Kieran O'Brien Male 17:49:45 MV40 Finish
218 Shaun Fisher Male 17:50:38 MV40 Finish
219 Martin Richardson Male 17:50:56 MV50 Finish
220 Duncan Ridley Male 17:53:37 MV60 Finish
221 Jude Dayne Female 17:54:32 FV60 Finish
222 Andy Pickering Male 17:54:33 MV50 Finish
223 Steven Godfrey Male 17:57:34 MV50 Finish
224 Tom Hellyer Male 17:59:28 M Finish
225 Helen Patterson Female 18:01:29 FV40 Finish
226 Joanne Marshall Female 18:09:31 FV40 Finish
227 Nik Stevenson Male 18:11:01 MV40 Finish
228 Clare Agar Female 18:22:28 F Finish
229 Andrew Whiles Male 18:22:30 MV50 Finish
230 Christopher Watson Male 18:28:36 M Finish
231 Jayne Abdy Female 18:29:07 FV40 Finish
232 Linda Cromwell Female 18:37:33 FV60 Finish
233 Chris Price Male 18:37:34 MV50 Finish
234 Andrew Green Male 18:37:34 MV40 Finish
235 Darren Wilson Male 18:39:45 MV40 Finish
236 Simon Peacock Male 18:40:18 MV50 Finish
237 Lee Vasey Male 18:42:21 MV50 Finish
238 David Arnott Male 18:42:23 MV50 Finish
239 Ray Foulkes Male 18:43:35 MV50 Finish
240 Jonathan Jamison Male 18:58:34 MV50 Finish
241 Sweeper 2 Sweep 16:15:33 Scarborough - CUT OFF 15.30hrs
242 Sweeper Team Sweep 14:37:12 Sweep Scarborough - CUT OFF 15.30hrs