Overall Gender Class Group Bib Nation Name Class Gender Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Day 4 Time
402 Helen Allison Female - Full Course Female 18:24:20
411 Amie Blackham Female - Full Course Female 17:41:33
416 Charlie Bradshaw Female - Full Course Female 21:33:15
417 Diane Brodeur Female - Full Course Female 25:09:23
419 Pamela Buchwald Female - Full Course Female 25:28:22
421 Teri Buck Female - Full Course Female 21:10:29
423 Amanda Calvert Female - Full Course Female 21:18:52
424 Arlene Carino Female - Full Course Female 31:18:29
430 Yvonne Lap Yee Chan Female - Full Course Female 19:46:51
431 Delphine Chandioux Short Course Female 12:01:51
435 Hoi Yee Cheung Female - Full Course Female 20:23:34
439 Philippa Cockman Female - Full Course Female 26:22:15
441 Victoria Connelly Female - Full Course Female 23:00:13
447 Miek Dejonghe Female - Full Course Female 25:01:43
452 Susanne Edelmann Female - Full Course Female 14:09:49
453 Mary Edgerton Female - Full Course Female 23:04:08
455 Carin Eklund Female - Full Course Female 23:17:10
458 Céline Finas Female - Full Course Female 15:56:11
459 Pascale Fouques Female - Full Course Female 20:00:44
460 Anne-Marie Frankland Retired Female 00:00:00
461 Mélanie Fusco Female - Full Course Female 17:13:03
462 Aigul Ganieva Female - Full Course Female 16:38:36
464 Claire Garner Female - Full Course Female 24:51:04
465 Brigitte Gerber Female - Full Course Female 19:00:42
466 Maria F Gomez Female - Full Course Female 18:28:20
467 Melissa Gosney Female - Full Course Female 14:59:04
475 Antonia Hazlerigg Female - Full Course Female 20:01:50
481 Janet Hill Female - Full Course Female 24:41:29
485 Crystal Wing Ching Ho Female - Full Course Female 21:29:08
486 Chung Sze Dilys Ho Female - Full Course Female 30:30:30
488 Sandra Holte Female - Full Course Female 23:36:13
490 Alexandra Houston Female - Full Course Female 23:48:32
492 Miroslava Hughes Zelko Female - Full Course Female 24:55:14
493 Anna Ingemarsdotter Female - Full Course Female 07:41:02
494 Kirsten Isak Female - Full Course Female 23:13:18
496 Faye Johnson Female - Full Course Female 18:27:52
497 Kristin Jones Female - Full Course Female 23:44:50
503 Nicole Keller Female - Full Course Female 17:12:20
504 Lorraine Kelsey Female - Full Course Female 26:13:35
512 Wing Yan Kwok Female - Full Course Female 20:21:39
514 Cheuk Lam Cherie Lai Female - Full Course Female 21:56:33
516 Kersti Larson Female - Full Course Female 20:28:38
518 Ping Le Female - Full Course Female 19:09:35
523 Ann Ley Female - Full Course Female 25:20:14
524 Lorraine Li Female - Full Course Female 24:00:36
525 Kathrin Litterst Female - Full Course Female 21:27:44
528 Fei Ling Olivia Luk Female - Full Course Female 27:56:54
530 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Female - Full Course Female 21:12:39
538 Holly Mccain Female - Full Course Female 24:42:26
539 Renee Mcgregor Female - Full Course Female 17:52:28
541 Dara Melnyk Female - Full Course Female 23:10:19
546 Melanie Morris Female - Full Course Female 11:35:08
550 Tsz Ying Ng Female - Full Course Female 20:51:59
551 Suzan Nieman Female - Full Course Female 13:04:19
553 Tatiana Nikitina Female - Full Course Female 16:12:11
560 Christelle Piroit Female - Full Course Female 19:38:45
562 Coral Lijie Qu Female - Full Course Female 15:13:22
563 Giulia Ranzuglia Female - Full Course Female 25:35:18
569 Michela Salvadori Female - Full Course Female 20:11:09
572 Naomi Shaw Short Course Female 08:30:01
577 Kim Spence Female - Full Course Female 20:41:36
578 Lynn Stanway Female - Full Course Female 24:36:54
580 Laurence Stoffel Female - Full Course Female 18:07:54
581 Gabriela Strebel Female - Full Course Female 22:29:03
582 Wong Suk Ling Short Course Female 11:42:56
585 Jaana Tervo Female - Full Course Female 20:33:55
586 Kati Tervo-Niemelä Female - Full Course Female 20:35:35
589 Catherine Tisserand Retired Female 25:38:40
591 Wing Yee Charmaine Tsang Female - Full Course Female 19:36:15
592 Yuen Ling Tsang Female - Full Course Female 19:34:48
595 Monique Van Den Boogaart Female - Full Course Female 16:05:37
598 Riana Van Der Merwe Female - Full Course Female 24:59:56
601 Anne L Ver Hoef Female - Full Course Female 20:11:01
602 Nathalie Von Siebenthal Female - Full Course Female 22:40:30
604 Maike Von Heymann Female - Full Course Female 21:26:32
605 Hanna Walenta Female - Full Course Female 27:06:48
607 Brita Wallström Female - Full Course Female 21:21:20
609 Chantal Walzer-Paradeis Retired Female 25:45:09
611 Celia Waring Female - Full Course Female 17:11:50
613 Yingying Weng Female - Full Course Female 23:53:10
615 Jennifer Whittaker Female - Full Course Female 26:06:12
617 Chik Wing Man Female - Full Course Female 31:09:21
626 Atsuko Yoshioka Female - Full Course Female 23:43:54
628 Vicki Yuxuan Zhu Female - Full Course Female 16:15:39
632 Katharine Brown Female - Full Course Female 20:04:25
633 Ingerlise Hoefsloot Female - Full Course Female 23:12:12
640 Muriel Scheidegger Short Course Female 01:51:01
842 Beatrice Filippini Short Course Female 04:27:03