Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2019 4 Stage

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Nicholas Keen Male - Full Course 20:43:42 18-39 Finish
2 Bikash Tamang Male - Full Course 12:59:37 18-39 Finish
3 Rafael Bethencourt Guimera Male - Full Course 13:12:03 VET1 Finish
4 Christopher Peck Male - Full Course 14:16:40 18-39 Finish
5 Mahesh Thapa Male - Full Course 14:25:59 18-39 Finish
6 Brandon Chalk Male - Full Course 15:01:24 18-39 Finish
7 Alberto Castellano Díaz Male - Full Course 15:18:11 18-39 Finish
8 Michael Bolt Male - Full Course 15:20:56 18-39 Finish
9 Adam Stirk Male - Full Course 15:23:31 18-39 Finish
10 Hamish Waring Male - Full Course 15:33:26 18-39 Finish
11 Kari Nurmi Male - Full Course 16:07:49 VET2 Finish
12 Eddy Anciaux Male - Full Course 16:29:57 VET2 Finish
13 Laurent Cornaz Male - Full Course 16:53:25 VET1 Finish
14 Régis Balandraud Male - Full Course 16:59:11 VET2 Finish
15 Jens Abernetty Male - Full Course 17:26:06 VET1 Finish
16 Chris Sadie Male - Full Course 17:27:12 18-39 Finish
17 Cristian Rota Male - Full Course 17:27:38 18-39 Finish
18 Martin Ackermann Male - Full Course 17:38:03 VET2 Finish
19 Ruben Espeland Male - Full Course 17:44:12 18-39 Finish
20 Tim Van Den Broeck Male - Full Course 17:45:35 18-39 Finish
21 Schild Christian Male - Full Course 18:08:36 VET1 Finish
22 Robert Jusiński Male - Full Course 18:16:29 VET1 Finish
23 Micha Drozd Male - Full Course 18:36:28 VET1 Finish
24 Jacob Wollberg Male - Full Course 18:41:36 VET2 Finish
25 Chris Hill Male - Full Course 18:48:59 VET1 Finish
26 Jean-Luc Castelain Male - Full Course 18:59:51 VET2 Finish
27 Robin Marks Male - Full Course 19:00:49 VET2 Finish
28 Tobias Mews Male - Full Course 19:04:51 VET1 Finish
29 Emiel De Bruin Male - Full Course 20:19:13 VET1 Finish
30 Toni Castro Male - Full Course 20:19:14 VET2 Finish
31 Steve Corry Male - Full Course 20:54:27 VET1 Finish
32 Pascal Charef Male - Full Course 21:05:12 VET2 Finish
33 Tomasz Tajak Male - Full Course 21:05:55 VET1 Finish
34 Mark Warner Male - Full Course 21:07:33 VET1 Finish
35 Pascal Marusa Male - Full Course 21:08:30 VET1 Finish
36 Laurent Buteux Male - Full Course 21:19:52 VET1 Finish
37 Marek Zakrzewski Male - Full Course 21:21:18 VET1 Finish
38 Mladen Milic Male - Full Course 21:21:38 VET1 Finish
39 Manuel Estevas-Guilmain Male - Full Course 21:38:35 18-39 Finish
40 Arnaud De Montalembert Male - Full Course 21:49:56 VET1 Finish
41 Christopher Henty Male - Full Course 21:53:09 VET1 Finish
42 Gerald Angus Male - Full Course 22:04:29 VET2 Finish
43 Sek Fong Wong Male - Full Course 22:06:25 VET2 Finish
44 Vincent Collette Male - Full Course 22:33:26 VET2 Finish
45 Tim Van Pelt Male - Full Course 23:01:09 18-39 Finish
46 Roy Zinman Male - Full Course 23:19:35 VET1 Finish
47 Ming Kei Leung Male - Full Course 23:25:00 VET1 Finish
48 Daniel Rubin Male - Full Course 23:52:54 VET1 Finish
49 Klaus Von Brocke Male - Full Course 24:09:59 VET2 Finish
50 Richard Morris Male - Full Course 24:23:08 VET2 Finish
51 Mynhardt Van Der Merwe Male - Full Course 24:23:46 VET2 Finish
52 George Yoshida Male - Full Course 24:39:58 VET1 Finish
53 Mel Hughes Male - Full Course 24:52:35 VET2 Finish
54 Jérôme Monnet Male - Full Course 24:59:19 VET2 Finish
55 Alban Rideau Male - Full Course 25:05:08 VET2 Finish
56 Matthew Hearne Male - Full Course 25:05:41 VET1 Finish
57 Gerhard Zirker Male - Full Course 25:21:09 VET2 Finish
58 Tom Nijland Male - Full Course 25:30:44 VET1 Finish
59 Paul Mandel Male - Full Course 25:58:08 VET2 Finish
60 Jimmy Wai Kwong Leung Male - Full Course 26:45:44 VET2 Finish
61 Csaba Sipiczki Male - Full Course 14:47:12 18-39 Finish
62 Ilia Tsygankov Male - Full Course 16:17:04 18-39 Finish
63 Thomas Arnold Male - Full Course 22:57:45 18-39 Finish
64 Hans Kristian Smedsrød Male - Full Course 10:31:40 18-39 Start D4
65 Andreas Manz Male - Full Course 10:58:26 VET1 Start D4
66 Johannes Schmid Male - Full Course 11:06:42 18-39 Start D4
67 Hanspeter Müller Male - Full Course 12:43:10 VET2 Start D4
68 Bernhard Walker Male - Full Course 12:45:18 VET1 Start D4
69 Pascal Holzer Male - Full Course 12:49:52 VET1 Start D4
70 Till Kürschner Male - Full Course 12:54:44 VET2 Start D4
71 Otmar Hofer Male - Full Course 13:18:15 VET2 Start D4
72 Aleksey Ponomarev Male - Full Course 13:49:32 VET1 Start D4
73 Mathis Marugg Male - Full Course 14:34:48 VET1 Start D4
74 Lukas Toma Male - Full Course 14:37:55 18-39 Start D4
75 Jonas Hedegard Male - Full Course 14:49:39 VET1 Start D4
76 Niggi Wunderle Male - Full Course 15:37:28 VET1 Start D4
77 Pascal Farineau Male - Full Course 15:45:32 VET1 Start D4
78 Man Ho Cheung Male - Full Course 16:15:41 VET1 Start D4
79 Jochen Hess Male - Full Course 16:43:33 VET2 Start D4
80 Sunny Chi Shing Lai Male - Full Course 17:01:52 18-39 Start D4
81 Max Hintermann Male - Full Course 17:24:23 VET2 Start D4
82 Ard Broersen Male - Full Course 17:29:10 18-39 Start D4
83 Seth David Hales Male - Full Course 17:43:00 18-39 Start D4
84 Matt Connors Male - Full Course 18:02:09 VET1 Start D4
85 Mark Harber Male - Full Course 18:23:09 VET2 Start D4
86 Charlie Tee Male - Full Course 18:45:55 18-39 Start D4
87 Ka Hung Au Male - Full Course 18:59:28 VET1 Start D4
88 Thomas Lanz Male - Full Course 19:05:26 VET1 Start D4
89 Stephen Dixon Male - Full Course 19:40:49 VET2 Start D4
90 Chiu Leung Chow Male - Full Course 19:45:11 VET1 Start D4
91 Danny Po Ming Chan Male - Full Course 19:58:41 VET1 Start D4
92 Zoltan Kuthy Male - Full Course 20:26:37 VET2 Start D4
93 Tik Wai Cheung Male - Full Course 20:26:41 18-39 Start D4
94 Carlos Kwan Long Chau Male - Full Course 20:56:07 18-39 Start D4
95 Marcel Siu Ho Leung Male - Full Course 21:01:57 18-39 Start D4
96 Timo Saling Male - Full Course 11:30:20 VET1 Finish
97 Dan Lawson Male - Full Course 12:02:39 VET1 Start D3
98 Joshua De Vriend Male - Full Course 12:18:10 18-39 Start D3
99 Blaise Brochard Male - Full Course 13:33:56 VET2 Start D4
100 Nick Jones Male - Full Course 14:50:50 VET1 Start D3
101 Brett Gosney Male - Full Course 14:51:23 VET2 Start D4
102 Nicolas Jouan Male - Full Course 14:59:03 18-39 Start D3
103 Ben Whitfield Male - Full Course 16:41:49 18-39 Start D3
104 Matt Buck Male - Full Course 17:03:09 18-39 Start D3
105 Naïm Schnegg Male - Full Course 17:06:41 18-39 Start D3
106 Stian Lovseth Male - Full Course 17:44:51 VET1 Start D3
107 Peder Hanssen Male - Full Course 18:03:20 VET1 Start D3
108 Niels Lober Male - Full Course 18:32:04 VET1 Start D3
109 Jeroen Kratz Male - Full Course 18:39:45 VET1 Start D3
110 James Badcock Male - Full Course 18:45:05 VET2 Start D3
111 Mark Turner Male - Full Course 18:49:38 VET1 Start D3
112 Richard Kipling Male - Full Course 18:59:37 VET1 Start D3
113 Jasper Knoben Male - Full Course 19:13:32 18-39 Start D3
114 Eric Matzner-Lober Male - Full Course 19:23:19 VET1 Start D3
115 Wing Kent Yeung Male - Full Course 19:33:28 18-39 Start D3
116 Philippe Pecqueux Male - Full Course 19:57:34 VET2 Start D3
117 Jonathan Hills Male - Full Course 22:06:03 VET1 Start D3
118 John Williams Male - Full Course 24:38:51 VET2 Start D3
119 Matt Pain Male - Full Course 19:21:16 VET1 Finish D2
120 Wai Shing Wong Male - Full Course 10:14:56 VET2 Start D4
121 Brendan Walsh Male - Full Course 14:44:11 VET2 R Ferraro
122 John Mckenna Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
123 Céline Finas Female - Full Course 15:56:11 18-39 Finish
124 Monique Van Den Boogaart Female - Full Course 16:05:37 18-39 Finish
125 Celia Waring Female - Full Course 17:11:50 18-39 Finish
126 Helen Allison Female - Full Course 18:24:20 VET1 Finish
127 Faye Johnson Female - Full Course 18:27:52 18-39 Finish
128 Brigitte Gerber Female - Full Course 19:00:42 VET2 Finish
129 Ping Le Female - Full Course 19:09:35 VET1 Finish
130 Pascale Fouques Female - Full Course 20:00:44 VET2 Finish
131 Katharine Brown Female - Full Course 20:04:25 VET2 Finish
132 Kersti Larson Female - Full Course 20:28:38 18-39 Finish
133 Kim Spence Female - Full Course 20:41:36 VET1 Finish
134 Teri Buck Female - Full Course 21:10:29 VET2 Finish
135 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Female - Full Course 21:12:39 VET1 Finish
136 Amanda Calvert Female - Full Course 21:18:52 VET2 Finish
137 Brita Wallström Female - Full Course 21:21:20 VET2 Finish
138 Maike Von Heymann Female - Full Course 21:26:32 VET1 Finish
139 Kathrin Litterst Female - Full Course 21:27:44 VET1 Finish
140 Charlie Bradshaw Female - Full Course 21:33:15 18-39 Finish
141 Nathalie Von Siebenthal Female - Full Course 22:40:30 18-39 Finish
142 Victoria Connelly Female - Full Course 23:00:13 18-39 Finish
143 Mary Edgerton Female - Full Course 23:04:08 VET2 Finish
144 Dara Melnyk Female - Full Course 23:10:19 18-39 Finish
145 Ingerlise Hoefsloot Female - Full Course 23:12:12 VET1 Finish
146 Kirsten Isak Female - Full Course 23:13:18 VET1 Finish
147 Carin Eklund Female - Full Course 23:17:10 VET1 Finish
148 Sandra Holte Female - Full Course 23:36:13 18-39 Finish
149 Atsuko Yoshioka Female - Full Course 23:43:54 VET2 Finish
150 Kristin Jones Female - Full Course 23:44:50 18-39 Finish
151 Alexandra Houston Female - Full Course 23:48:32 18-39 Finish
152 Lorraine Li Female - Full Course 24:00:36 VET1 Finish
153 Lynn Stanway Female - Full Course 24:36:54 VET2 Finish
154 Holly Mccain Female - Full Course 24:42:26 18-39 Finish
155 Claire Garner Female - Full Course 24:51:04 VET1 Finish
156 Miroslava Hughes Zelko Female - Full Course 24:55:14 18-39 Finish
157 Riana Van Der Merwe Female - Full Course 24:59:56 VET2 Finish
158 Miek Dejonghe Female - Full Course 25:01:43 VET1 Finish
159 Diane Brodeur Female - Full Course 25:09:23 VET2 Finish
160 Pamela Buchwald Female - Full Course 25:28:22 VET1 Finish
161 Giulia Ranzuglia Female - Full Course 25:35:18 VET1 Finish
162 Jennifer Whittaker Female - Full Course 26:06:12 18-39 Finish
163 Lorraine Kelsey Female - Full Course 26:13:35 18-39 Finish
164 Philippa Cockman Female - Full Course 26:22:15 VET2 Finish
165 Hanna Walenta Female - Full Course 27:06:48 VET1 Finish
166 Fei Ling Olivia Luk Female - Full Course 27:56:54 VET1 Finish
167 Chung Sze Dilys Ho Female - Full Course 30:30:30 18-39 Finish
168 Arlene Carino Female - Full Course 31:18:29 VET2 Finish
169 Ann Ley Female - Full Course 25:20:14 VET2 Finish
170 Chik Wing Man Female - Full Course 31:09:21 18-39 Finish
171 Melissa Gosney Female - Full Course 14:59:04 VET2 Start D4
172 Tatiana Nikitina Female - Full Course 16:12:11 18-39 Start D4
173 Aigul Ganieva Female - Full Course 16:38:36 18-39 Start D4
174 Amie Blackham Female - Full Course 17:41:33 VET1 Start D4
175 Renee Mcgregor Female - Full Course 17:52:28 VET1 Start D4
176 Maria F Gomez Female - Full Course 18:28:20 VET2 Start D4
177 Wing Yee Charmaine Tsang Female - Full Course 19:36:15 18-39 Start D4
178 Christelle Piroit Female - Full Course 19:38:45 VET1 Start D4
179 Yvonne Lap Yee Chan Female - Full Course 19:46:51 VET1 Start D4
180 Antonia Hazlerigg Female - Full Course 20:01:50 18-39 Start D4
181 Anne L Ver Hoef Female - Full Course 20:11:01 VET2 Start D4
182 Wing Yan Kwok Female - Full Course 20:21:39 VET1 Start D4
183 Hoi Yee Cheung Female - Full Course 20:23:34 18-39 Start D4
184 Jaana Tervo Female - Full Course 20:33:55 VET1 Start D4
185 Kati Tervo-Niemelä Female - Full Course 20:35:35 VET1 Start D4
186 Tsz Ying Ng Female - Full Course 20:51:59 18-39 Start D4
187 Crystal Wing Ching Ho Female - Full Course 21:29:08 VET1 Start D4
188 Cheuk Lam Cherie Lai Female - Full Course 21:56:33 18-39 Start D4
189 Yingying Weng Female - Full Course 23:53:10 18-39 Start D4
190 Suzan Nieman Female - Full Course 13:04:19 18-39 Start D3
191 Susanne Edelmann Female - Full Course 14:09:49 18-39 Start D3
192 Coral Lijie Qu Female - Full Course 15:13:22 18-39 Start D3
193 Vicki Yuxuan Zhu Female - Full Course 16:15:39 18-39 Start D3
194 Nicole Keller Female - Full Course 17:12:20 VET1 Finish
195 Mélanie Fusco Female - Full Course 17:13:03 18-39 Start D3
196 Laurence Stoffel Female - Full Course 18:07:54 18-39 Start D3
197 Yuen Ling Tsang Female - Full Course 19:34:48 18-39 Start D3
198 Michela Salvadori Female - Full Course 20:11:09 VET1 Start D3
199 Gabriela Strebel Female - Full Course 22:29:03 18-39 Start D3
200 Janet Hill Female - Full Course 24:41:29 VET2 Start D3
201 Anna Ingemarsdotter Female - Full Course 07:41:02 VET1 Start D4
202 Melanie Morris Female - Full Course 11:35:08 VET1 Start D3
203 Delphine Chandioux Short Course 12:01:51 18-39 Start D4
204 Hervé Le Gac Short Course 03:13:08 VET2 Finish
205 Muriel Scheidegger Short Course 01:51:01 VET2 Start D2
206 Naomi Shaw Short Course 08:30:01 18-39 Start D2
207 Chris Hammick Short Course 10:36:48 VET2 Start D2
208 Wong Suk Ling Short Course 11:42:56 VET1 Start D2
209 Martin Rands Short Course 04:04:27 Finish
210 Davide Grazielli Short Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
211 Beatrice Filippini Short Course 04:27:03 Finish