Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2019 170 KM

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Last Location
David Barton Male - 170km 7:49:31 Zermatt
Hubert Schwarz-Malle Male - 170km 8:31:59 Zermatt
Guido Kreuzberg Male - 170km 9:12:14 Zermatt
Irving Bennett Male - 170km 9:12:23 Zermatt
Stefan Scherzer Male - 170km 9:12:31 Zermatt
Giovanni Pitturru Male - 170km 9:13:49 Zermatt
Katarína Révayová Female -170km 9:15:39 Zermatt
Piercarlo Forneris Male - 170km 9:21:02 Zermatt
Shalini Kovach Female -170km 9:21:14 Zermatt
Prudencio Berrocal Martínez Male - 170km 9:21:29 Zermatt
Gianni Cardani Male - 170km 9:21:36 Zermatt
Khairul Abdul Rahim Male - 170km 9:22:48 Zermatt
Phei Sunn Sim Female -170km 9:22:51 Zermatt
Jose Luis Gutierrez Male - 170km 9:23:04 Zermatt
Tim Cox Male - 170km 9:23:18 Zermatt
Giles Ruck Male - 170km 10:24:34 Gandegghutte
Magnus Bühl Male - 170km 10:25:27 Gandegghutte
Bruce Byiers Male - 170km 10:26:09 Gandegghutte
Julien Curutchet Male - 170km 10:28:49 Gandegghutte
Christian Nottebohm Male - 170km 10:30:03 Gandegghutte
Adrien Paul Male - 170km 10:33:15 Gandegghutte
Julien Cottet Male - 170km 10:33:40 Gandegghutte
Etienne Janssen Male - 170km 10:35:00 Gandegghutte
Nicolas Nicolas Male - 170km 10:36:12 Gandegghutte
Manuel Gutierrez Fernandez Male - 170km 10:36:50 Gandegghutte
Derek Morley Male - 170km 10:37:13 Gandegghutte
Gerolamo Taccogna Male - 170km 10:37:17 Gandegghutte
Hélder Ferreira Male - 170km 10:38:46 Gandegghutte
Valters Kaminskis Male - 170km 10:41:02 Gandegghutte
Gustavo Sangiorgi Male - 170km 10:43:15 Gandegghutte
David Vallverdú Agulled Male - 170km 10:43:20 Gandegghutte
Luis Madeira Male - 170km 10:43:25 Gandegghutte
Davide Mapelli Male - 170km 10:44:58 Gandegghutte
Philip Wolstencroft Male - 170km 10:45:00 Gandegghutte
Mattia Quarna Male - 170km 10:45:31 Gandegghutte
Andrew Hannah Male - 170km 10:45:43 Gandegghutte
Daniel Del Rio Chueca Male - 170km 10:46:37 Gandegghutte
Krzysztof Póltorak Male - 170km 10:46:55 Gandegghutte
Victor Aina Cama Male - 170km 10:47:08 Gandegghutte
Andrea Pellegrini Male - 170km 10:47:31 Gandegghutte
David Jones Male - 170km 10:48:56 Gandegghutte
Peter Aucamp Male - 170km 10:49:24 Gandegghutte
Guillaume Lanfray Male - 170km 10:50:30 Gandegghutte
Antoon Uijtdehaag Male - 170km 10:50:42 Gandegghutte
Katja Fink Female -170km 10:52:50 Gandegghutte
Rogelio Garcia Male - 170km 10:54:04 Gandegghutte
Enrico Romano Male - 170km 10:55:16 Gandegghutte
Marc Eisermann Male - 170km 10:58:50 Gandegghutte
Sascha Dätwyler Male - 170km 10:58:52 Gandegghutte
Isabella Vidili Female -170km 11:01:35 Gandegghutte
Marie Binder Female -170km 11:07:54 Gandegghutte
Marco Capra Male - 170km 11:09:48 Gandegghutte
Heinz Suter Male - 170km 11:09:48 Gandegghutte
Pierre Sassoulas Male - 170km 11:09:48 Gandegghutte
Tristan Lee Male - 170km 11:10:01 Gandegghutte
Massimo Scribano Male - 170km 11:10:17 Gandegghutte
Valerie Jallet Female -170km 11:11:17 Gandegghutte
Narciso Chaves Male - 170km 11:13:23 Gandegghutte
Peter Lestak Male - 170km 11:13:25 Gandegghutte
Stefan Vonbun Male - 170km 11:16:23 Gandegghutte
Laurent Espie Male - 170km 11:16:28 Gandegghutte
Matteo Romagnoni Male - 170km 11:16:30 Gandegghutte
Dave Douglas Male - 170km 11:16:34 Gandegghutte
Yann Richard Male - 170km 11:17:13 Gandegghutte
Carole Fletgen Female -170km 11:18:44 Gandegghutte
Anthony Stevens Male - 170km 11:20:02 Gandegghutte
Anjo Akemi Female -170km 11:20:11 Gandegghutte
Marco Negro Male - 170km 11:20:39 Gandegghutte
Frederic Gofflot Male - 170km 11:22:06 Gandegghutte
Olivier Bayle-Ruault Des Courchamps Male - 170km 11:23:56 Gandegghutte
Franco Longo Male - 170km 11:24:01 Gandegghutte
Andy Morris Male - 170km 11:24:06 Gandegghutte
Dan Irwin Male - 170km 11:26:29 Gandegghutte
Mohammad Mostafaei Male - 170km 11:27:02 Gandegghutte
Svitlana Lavrenchuk Female -170km 11:27:59 Gandegghutte
Damian Hall Male - 170km 11:29:47 Gressoney La Trinite
Terry Stoodley Male - 170km 11:31:15 Gandegghutte
Alexandre Lefebvre Male - 170km 11:31:20 Gandegghutte
Riccardo Springhetti Male - 170km 11:31:56 Gandegghutte
Mineo Ukai Male - 170km 11:32:36 Gandegghutte
Pak Hang Leung Male - 170km 11:33:44 Gandegghutte
Sota Ogawa Male - 170km 11:35:37 Rifugio Ferraro
Daniele Rabaglio Male - 170km 11:36:53 Gandegghutte
Kristian Vestergaard Jensen Male - 170km 11:37:08 Gandegghutte
Andrea Crivellari Male - 170km 11:38:05 Gandegghutte
Lawrence Brennan Male - 170km 11:38:32 Gandegghutte
David Byrne Male - 170km 11:39:45 Gandegghutte
Rémi Heimburger Male - 170km 11:39:46 Gandegghutte
Alessandro Reati Male - 170km 11:40:24 Gandegghutte
Rebecca Butler Female -170km 11:41:16 Gandegghutte
Paolo Balduzzi Male - 170km 11:47:31 Gandegghutte
Richard Campbell Male - 170km 11:47:49 Gandegghutte
Stefan Lukas Male - 170km 11:48:22 Gandegghutte
Steven Garlick Male - 170km 11:50:04 Gandegghutte
Emmanuel Dumazeau Male - 170km 11:51:40 Gandegghutte
Christian Insam Male - 170km 11:53:46 Gressoney La Trinite
Petter Restorp Male - 170km 11:55:27 Gressoney La Trinite
Benoît Cretton Male - 170km 11:59:15 Gandegghutte
Carlo Saccardo Male - 170km 12:00:34 Gandegghutte
Henning Lehmkuhl Male - 170km 12:02:58 Gandegghutte
Nerijus Bezrukovas Male - 170km 12:03:25 Gandegghutte
Fabián Dominguez Male - 170km 12:05:50 Gandegghutte
John Moreton Male - 170km 12:08:48 Gandegghutte
Patrick Bohard Male - 170km 12:08:56 Gressoney La Trinite
Gonçalo Valente Male - 170km 12:11:11 Gandegghutte
Anabela Jorge Female -170km 12:11:24 Gandegghutte
Ming Kei Sung Male - 170km 12:11:33 Gandegghutte
Antonio Franco Male - 170km 12:11:51 Gandegghutte
Siu Chuen Pang Male - 170km 12:11:56 Gandegghutte
Jérôme Teigné Male - 170km 12:13:45 Gandegghutte
Florian Probst Male - 170km 12:15:03 Gressoney La Trinite
Roman Evarts Male - 170km 12:15:38 Gressoney La Trinite
Andrew Heaney Male - 170km 12:16:12 Gandegghutte
Tony Das Neves Male - 170km 12:16:15 Gandegghutte
Martin Schwencker Male - 170km 12:18:07 Gandegghutte
Alain Paris Male - 170km 12:20:21 Gandegghutte
Ann Ongena Female -170km 12:20:27 Gandegghutte
Jason Millward Male - 170km 12:22:10 Gressoney La Trinite
Stefan Ambrosini Male - 170km 12:25:24 Gandegghutte
Alexandre Warchol Male - 170km 12:28:35 Gandegghutte
Tom Masterson Male - 170km 12:28:47 Gandegghutte
Sylvain Reboux Male - 170km 12:32:35 Gressoney La Trinite
Catherine Harter Brignon Female -170km 12:33:03 Gandegghutte
Jim Mandelli Male - 170km 12:34:03 Gandegghutte
Christoph Rufenacht Male - 170km 12:34:53 Gandegghutte
Elaine Stypula Female -170km 12:35:08 Gandegghutte
Martin Perrier Male - 170km 12:36:31 Gressoney La Trinite
Wai Man Ng Male - 170km 12:37:18 Gandegghutte
Stephen Turner Male - 170km 12:38:33 Gandegghutte
Gilles Esselin Male - 170km 12:39:14 Gandegghutte
Claude Georges Male - 170km 12:43:55 Gandegghutte
Chris Marolf Male - 170km 12:45:47 Gandegghutte
Paolo Riboli Male - 170km 12:46:24 Gandegghutte
Elena Simona Balzarini Female -170km 12:46:52 Gandegghutte
Mart Einasto Male - 170km 12:47:22 Gandegghutte
Glenn Bowyer Male - 170km 12:50:38 Gandegghutte
Jonas Buud Male - 170km 12:51:03 Gressoney La Trinite
Tom Gibbs Male - 170km 12:53:57 Gressoney La Trinite
Rasmus Pedersen Male - 170km 13:03:53 Gandegghutte
Alain Couturier Male - 170km 13:07:40 Gandegghutte
Roman Brüschweiler Male - 170km 13:11:29 Gressoney La Trinite
John Wros Male - 170km 13:13:12 Gressoney La Trinite
Paolo Fiore Male - 170km 13:19:56 Gandegghutte
Adrián Kašniar Male - 170km 13:29:05 Gressoney La Trinite
Philippe Aurelle Male - 170km 13:30:08 Gandegghutte
Gunnar Kingo Male - 170km 13:39:14 Gressoney La Trinite
Jacques Saarbach Male - 170km 13:47:32 Gressoney La Trinite
Tobias Krumm Male - 170km 13:48:14 Gressoney La Trinite
Corine Kagerer Female -170km 13:52:15 Gressoney La Trinite
Leivo Sepp Male - 170km 13:56:24 Gressoney La Trinite
Fabien Murisier Male - 170km 13:57:38 Gressoney La Trinite
Simon Rutherford Male - 170km 13:58:06 Gressoney La Trinite
Adam Hetmanski Male - 170km 14:06:26 Gressoney La Trinite
Eric Lee Male - 170km 14:27:33 Gressoney La Trinite
Hermogines Olvis Male - 170km 14:28:38 Gressoney La Trinite
Shota Noguchi Male - 170km 14:36:11 Gressoney La Trinite
Marcis Gubats Male - 170km 14:36:15 Gressoney La Trinite
Paolo Prompicai Male - 170km 14:40:17 Gandegghutte
Jason Poole Male - 170km 14:43:28 Gressoney La Trinite
Daniel Issing Male - 170km 14:51:56 Gressoney La Trinite
Mickael Grandouiller Male - 170km 14:59:43 Gressoney La Trinite
Matthieu Laffitte Male - 170km 15:03:27 Gressoney La Trinite
Gabriele Lampo Male - 170km 15:03:48 Gressoney La Trinite
Philip Williams Male - 170km 15:09:05 Gressoney La Trinite
Vincent Ost Male - 170km 15:10:12 Gressoney La Trinite
Stéphane Orlando Male - 170km 15:11:06 Gressoney La Trinite
Rasmus Braad Male - 170km 15:11:12 Gressoney La Trinite
Daniele Settesoldi Male - 170km 15:12:01 Gressoney La Trinite
Anke Warlich Female -170km 15:13:29 Rifugio Ferraro
Paul Ruick Male - 170km 15:13:44 Rifugio Ferraro
Romain Groleau Male - 170km 15:13:54 Gressoney La Trinite
Stephan Bero Male - 170km 15:17:28 Gressoney La Trinite
Wojtek Krajewski Male - 170km 15:19:26 Gressoney La Trinite
Daniel Grüterich Male - 170km 15:20:23 Rifugio Ferraro
Tomasz Sadowski Male - 170km 15:28:18 Gressoney La Trinite
Patrick Riekert Male - 170km 15:28:18 Gressoney La Trinite
Jonas Biland Male - 170km 15:39:09 Gressoney La Trinite
Christopher Roberts Male - 170km 15:39:09 Gressoney La Trinite
Shintaro Seike Male - 170km 15:43:22 Gressoney La Trinite
Delfino Licini Male - 170km 15:46:20 Gressoney La Trinite
Giovanni La Rocca Male - 170km 15:51:47 Gressoney La Trinite
Iacopo Salacrist Male - 170km 15:51:53 Gressoney La Trinite
Greger Myrbakk Male - 170km 15:51:55 Gressoney La Trinite
João Correia Pereira Male - 170km 15:56:16 Gressoney La Trinite
Paolo Monticolo Male - 170km 16:04:42 Gressoney La Trinite
Lizzie Wraith Female -170km 16:09:33 Gressoney La Trinite
Hubert Binder Male - 170km 16:13:04 Gressoney La Trinite
Sergio Blotti Male - 170km 16:13:28 Gressoney La Trinite
José Gasser Male - 170km 16:13:38 Gressoney La Trinite
Giuliano Guerra Male - 170km 16:14:00 Gressoney La Trinite
Pierre Meslet Male - 170km 16:15:09 Gressoney La Trinite
Hanno Witte Male - 170km 16:15:34 Gressoney La Trinite
Armand Du Plessis Male - 170km 16:15:52 Gressoney La Trinite
Sarah Hansel Female -170km 16:18:44 Gressoney La Trinite
Christian Breysse Male - 170km 16:18:46 Gressoney La Trinite
Ben Wächter Male - 170km 16:25:15 Gressoney La Trinite
Julien Baulot Male - 170km 16:27:02 Gressoney La Trinite
Andrew Stewart Male - 170km 16:28:43 Gressoney La Trinite
Tsuyoshi Nakashima Male - 170km 16:30:28 Gressoney La Trinite
Nicholas Turin Male - 170km 16:31:01 Gressoney La Trinite
Guillaume Angibert Male - 170km 16:31:18 Gressoney La Trinite
Michel Thierry Male - 170km 16:33:52 Gressoney La Trinite
Thomas Moulon Male - 170km 16:34:02 Gressoney La Trinite
Tomas Aglinskas Male - 170km 16:37:34 Gressoney La Trinite
Carlo Zanellini Male - 170km 16:37:54 Gressoney La Trinite
Frederik Gregaard Male - 170km 16:40:10 Gressoney La Trinite
Ivan Hunziker Male - 170km 16:42:59 Gressoney La Trinite
Bart Jsw Smeets Male - 170km 16:44:16 Gressoney La Trinite
Maria Josephine Liao Female -170km 16:54:50 Gressoney La Trinite
Linn Erixon Female -170km 17:01:40 Gressoney La Trinite
Martial Charnay Male - 170km 17:02:46 Gressoney La Trinite
Thomas Perrin Male - 170km 17:03:47 Gressoney La Trinite
Jimmie Joe Male - 170km 17:03:54 Gressoney La Trinite
Eric Geidel Male - 170km 17:04:49 Gressoney La Trinite
Tim Fox Male - 170km 17:06:15 Gressoney La Trinite
Craig Dinnett Male - 170km 17:15:35 Gressoney La Trinite
Aaron Rawnsley Male - 170km 17:27:46 Gressoney La Trinite
Ales Jirak Male - 170km 17:28:09 Gressoney La Trinite
Philip Walsh Male - 170km 17:34:11 Gressoney La Trinite
Kenji Nakamura Male - 170km 17:34:30 Gressoney La Trinite
Daniel Reece-Loram Male - 170km 17:34:35 Gressoney La Trinite
Leszek Pawecki Male - 170km 17:46:28 Gressoney La Trinite
Luigi Terzini Male - 170km 17:46:51 Gressoney La Trinite
Hoi Tik Kwong Male - 170km 17:47:35 Gressoney La Trinite
Nobuyori Takeda Male - 170km 18:14:06 Gressoney La Trinite
Sweeper Sweeper 34:35:23 Zermatt
Philipp Adam Male - 170km 0:00:00 Start
Maciej Sleziak Male - 170km 0:00:00 Start
Christian Grevelund Male - 170km 0:00:00 Start
James Gibbons Male - 170km 0:00:00 Start
Antonio Callen Fuentes Male - 170km 0:00:00 Start
Artur Piecha Male - 170km 0:00:00 Start
Ivan Colet Male - 170km 0:00:00 Start
Lomax Ward Male - 170km 0:00:00 Start
Jakub Hajek Male - 170km 0:00:00 Start