Hardmoors 60

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Craig Kilday Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 2 Will Gander Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
3 3 Paul Bowden Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 4 Rosina Rowland Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
5 5 Mark Webster Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 6 Andrea Clyburn Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
7 7 Andrew Petford Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
8 8 Chris Sayles Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
9 9 Adrian Martin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
10 10 Three lucky Ladies Relay 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Jonathon Heslop Male 00:00:00 M Finish
12 12 Gareth Crabb Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 13 Jeannie Wilde Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
14 14 Joe Worthington Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 15 Alison Hyde Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
16 16 Jon Dixon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
17 17 Duncan Baber Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
18 18 Angela Moore Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
19 19 Michael Todd Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
20 20 Andrew Morrissey Male 00:00:00 M Finish
21 21 Chris Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
22 22 David Laverick Male 00:00:00 M Finish
23 23 Paul Gardiner Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 24 Stephen Braithwaite Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 25 Helen Schofield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
26 26 Simon Welch Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
27 27 Pamela Costello Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
28 28 Andy Pickering Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
29 29 Michelle Jeffrey Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
30 30 Nick Simmons Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
31 31 Iain Martin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
32 32 Three Men And a Little Lady Relay 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Sean Higgins Male 00:00:00 M Finish
34 34 Gary Crisp Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
35 35 Brenda Wilkin Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
36 36 Sean Young Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
37 37 John Donaldson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
38 38 Andrew Bales Male 00:00:00 M Finish
39 39 Linda Morgan Female 00:00:00 F Finish
40 40 Graham Trueman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
41 41 Sweeper 2 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Ben Myers Male 00:00:00 M Finish
43 43 David James Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
44 44 Richard Lawton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
45 45 Kevin Gay Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
46 46 Adam Bridges Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
47 47 Angela Shepherd Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
48 48 Andrew Whiles Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
49 49 Linda Cromwell Female 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
50 50 Duncan Platt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
51 51 Charlie's Chums Canicross Trio Relay 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Charlie's Chums Canicross Four Relay 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Caroline Johns Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
54 54 Nathaniel Snell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 55 Michael Martin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
56 56 Vic & ste Relay 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Alan Hilley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
58 58 Phil Cuthbert#Thebeardman Male 00:00:00 M Finish
59 59 Jocelyn Wilkinson Female 00:00:00 F Finish
60 60 Simon Duckett Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
61 61 Simon Barnes Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 62 Lesley Murphy Female 00:00:00 F Finish
63 63 Kev Tyerman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 64 Joanne Abbott Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
65 65 Calvin Nicholson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 66 Jonathan Jamison Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
67 67 Dance Troupe Rejects Relay 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Andrew Lilley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
69 69 Stephen Gibson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
70 70 Lee Brockbank Male 00:00:00 M Finish
71 71 Sarah Short Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
72 72 Stephen Whincup Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
73 73 Susan Davies Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
74 74 Paddy Prout Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
75 75 Rachel Jones Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
76 76 Thomas Storey Male 00:00:00 M Finish
77 77 Rodger Martin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
78 78 James Hinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
79 79 Brian Cutmore Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 80 Susan Wilson Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
81 81 Gary Duncan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
82 82 Tom Barwick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 83 Michelle Newton Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
84 84 Noel Urwin Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
85 85 Clare Agar Female 00:00:00 F Finish
86 86 Andy Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
87 87 Michael Johnson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
88 88 Farsley Flyers 3 Relay 00:00:00 Finish
89 89 Kevin Limon Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
90 90 Andy Goddard Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
91 91 Jim Bulmer Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
92 92 Lorna Simpkin Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
93 93 Richard Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
94 94 Jude Dayne Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
95 95 Paul Readman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 96 Janet Kay Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
97 97 Nick Stubbs Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
98 98 Ricky Martin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
99 99 Michael Hodgkiss Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
100 100 Craig Davie Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
101 101 Amy Yates Female 00:00:00 F Finish
102 102 Noel Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
103 103 Colin Eberhardt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
104 104 Christopher Belton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
105 105 Sarah Norman Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
106 106 Philippe Viard Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
107 107 Rebecca Bowes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
108 108 Jamie Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
109 109 Farsley Flyers 41 Relay 00:00:00 Finish
110 110 Mark Limon Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
111 111 Eric Green Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
112 112 Shaun Burgess Male 00:00:00 M Finish
113 113 Nicola Swinbourne Female 00:00:00 F Finish
114 114 Barry Wilkinson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
115 115 Rebecca Elliott Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
116 116 Akos Revesz Male 00:00:00 M Finish
117 117 Claire Young Female 00:00:00 F Finish
118 118 Emma Lavelle-Wood Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
119 119 Matthew Swan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
120 120 Joel Mcglynn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
121 121 David Hodgson Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
122 122 Owain Davies Male 00:00:00 M Finish
123 123 Thomas Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
124 124 Barry Edwards Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
125 125 Mark Berry Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
126 126 Fiona Oakes Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
127 127 Dan Walker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
128 128 Louise Carter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
129 129 Graham North Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
130 130 Farsley Flyers 42 Relay 00:00:00 Finish
131 131 Simon Green Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
132 132 Tony Carr Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
133 133 Sarah Taylor Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
134 134 Matt Williams Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
135 135 Caroline Graham Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
136 136 Duncan Ridley Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
137 137 Thomas Adams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
138 138 Avril Mackay Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
139 139 Tony Taylor Male 00:00:00 M Finish
140 140 Paul Mclean Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
141 141 Simon Hogg Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
142 142 Tom Day Male 00:00:00 M Finish
143 143 Gareth Harland Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
144 144 Paul Elsley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
145 145 David Betteridge Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
146 146 Shelly Oyston Female 00:00:00 F Finish
147 147 David Wall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
148 148 Victoria Carter Female 00:00:00 F Finish
149 149 James Ollerenshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
150 150 Legs Misérables Relay 00:00:00 Finish
151 151 Paul Gribbon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
152 152 Robert Chambers Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
153 153 Sarah Walch Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
154 154 Lee Williams Male 00:00:00 M Finish
155 155 Shelley Green Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
156 156 Ian Robertson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
157 157 Peter Allanach Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
158 158 Cloey Mason Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
159 159 Mark Thistlethwaite Male 00:00:00 M Finish
160 160 Jonny Milner Male 00:00:00 M Finish
161 161 Anthony Hughes Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
162 162 Garth De Roux Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
163 163 Jemy Jose Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
164 164 Anthony Erskine Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
165 165 Stuart Black Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
166 166 Nicola Palmer Female 00:00:00 F Finish
167 167 Mark Waters Male 00:00:00 M Finish
168 168 Maura Chacksfield Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
169 169 Mark Osborne Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
170 170 Matt Lindon Male 00:00:00 M Finish
171 171 Runfit team A Relay 00:00:00 Finish
172 172 Dave Hall Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
173 173 Peter Clark Male 00:00:00 M Finish
174 174 Kirsty Wareing Female 00:00:00 F Finish
175 175 Neil Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
176 176 Kathryn Hammond Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
177 177 Jonathan Iqbal Robun Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
178 178 Dean Allcroft Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
179 179 Hannah McMahon Female 00:00:00 F Finish
180 180 Marty Thomas Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
181 181 Daniel Milton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
182 182 Giles Humphreys-Evans Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
183 183 Will Deer Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
184 184 Russ Kelly Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
185 185 Alex Firmin Male 00:00:00 M Finish
186 186 Janine Paul Female 00:00:00 F Finish
187 187 Christopher Watson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
188 188 Claire Chapman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
189 189 James Pawson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
190 190 Nicolas Rongy Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
191 191 Paul Long Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
192 192 runfit trio Relay 00:00:00 Finish
193 193 Colin Haslett Male 00:00:00 M Finish
194 194 Andy Cole Male 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
195 195 Katie Waugj Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
196 196 Carl Wise Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
197 197 Barbara Hermann Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
198 198 Tim Antrobus Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
199 199 Louise Meynell Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
200 200 Steven Thompson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
201 201 Michael Moloney Male 00:00:00 M Finish
202 202 Matthew Hunton Male 00:00:00 M Finish
203 203 Andrew Dick Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
204 204 Peter Kidd Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
205 205 Ray Foulkes Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
206 206 Lauren Pennock Female 00:00:00 F Finish
207 207 Thomas Watson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
208 208 Mandy Clarke Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
209 209 David Peel Male 00:00:00 M Finish
210 210 Mark Russell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
211 211 Phil Marsh Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
212 212 RunFit Hartlepool Team B Relay 00:00:00 Finish
213 213 Peter Hatch Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
214 214 Michael Cottam Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
215 215 Amanda Welburn-Smith Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
216 216 John Withinshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
217 217 Amanda Hibbert Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
218 218 Richard Archer Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
219 219 Samantha Midgley Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
220 220 Craig ‘Quiltman’ Thornton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
221 221 Pete Morgan Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
222 222 Nigel Ibbetson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
223 223 Danny Dixon Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
224 224 Sweeper 1 Crew 00:00:00 Scarborough
225 225 Duncan Marsh Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
226 226 Paul Reed Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Scarborough
227 227 Katharine Challen Retired 00:00:00 F Ravenscar
228 228 Heather Mawrey Retired 00:00:00 F Ravenscar
229 229 Nathan Risser Retired 00:00:00 M Ravenscar
230 230 Andrew Collings Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
231 231 Alan McGarrity Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Saltwick
232 232 Ed Rushby Retired 00:00:00 M Runswick
233 233 Ross Cooling Retired 00:00:00 M Saltburn
234 234 Paul Mcmanus Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Saltwick
235 235 Roger Spence Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Saltwick
236 236 Lydia Allen Retired 00:00:00 F Ravenscar
237 237 Andy Craven Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
238 238 Heather Mochrie Retired 00:00:00 F Ravenscar
239 239 Graham Thomas Retired 00:00:00 M Saltwick
240 240 Craig Atkinson Retired 00:00:00 M Saltwick
241 241 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
242 242 John Morrill Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
243 243 Lee Vasey Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Saltburn
244 244 Sean Backhouse Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Saltburn
245 245 Peter Goodwin Retired 00:00:00 MV70 Ravenscar
246 246 Elizabeth Nairn Retired 00:00:00 F Ravenscar
247 247 Thomas Waines Retired 00:00:00 M Ravenscar
248 248 Jon Bond Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Saltwick
249 249 Lindsay Hamilton Retired 00:00:00 F RH Bay
250 250 Simon Peacock Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Ravenscar
251 251 Denise Walker Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Saltwick
252 252 Alex Brown Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
253 253 Marcus Hawthorn Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Ravenscar
254 254 John Pickford Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
255 255 William Whincup Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
256 256 Dawn Brown Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Ravenscar
257 257 James Loftus Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Ravenscar
258 258 Harry Pinder Retired 00:00:00 M Saltburn
259 259 Caroline Woods-Peel Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Saltburn
260 260 Shaun Butterfield Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Runswick
261 261 Richard Mann Retired 00:00:00 M Ravenscar
262 262 Sara Porley Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Runswick
263 263 Denise Zachariasz Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Ravenscar
264 264 Katarzyna Carter Retired 00:00:00 F Ravenscar