Hardmoors 60

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Lesley Murphy Female 11:08:49 F Finish
2 Amy Yates Female 11:34:57 F Finish
3 Emma Lavelle-Wood Female 12:15:17 FV40 Finish
4 Hannah McMahon Female 13:00:51 F Finish
5 Michelle Jeffrey Female 13:18:19 FV40 Finish
6 Lorna Simpkin Female 13:38:00 FV50 Finish
7 Amanda Hibbert Female 14:03:07 FV50 Finish
8 Alison Hyde Female 14:44:31 FV50 Finish
9 Cloey Mason Female 14:58:57 FV40 Finish
10 Caroline Graham Female 15:00:53 FV40 Finish
11 Michelle Newton Female 15:02:57 FV40 Finish
12 Sarah Walch Female 15:02:59 FV40 Finish
13 Nicola Swinbourne Female 15:03:04 F Finish
14 Kirsty Wareing Female 15:13:27 F Finish
15 Sarah Taylor Female 15:18:45 FV40 Finish
16 Brenda Wilkin Female 15:18:46 FV40 Finish
17 Shelly Oyston Female 15:34:29 F Finish
18 Susan Davies Female 15:39:53 FV40 Finish
19 Linda Morgan Female 15:45:26 F Finish
20 Janet Kay Female 15:55:53 FV50 Finish
21 Barbara Hermann Female 15:55:56 FV40 Finish
22 Shelley Green Female 15:57:57 FV40 Finish
23 Sarah Norman Female 15:59:43 FV50 Finish
24 Katie Waugj Female 16:07:32 FV40 Finish
25 Maura Chacksfield Female 16:11:33 FV50 Finish
26 Avril Mackay Female 16:26:48 FV50 Finish
27 Jocelyn Wilkinson Female 16:27:07 F Finish
28 Janine Paul Female 16:28:27 F Finish
29 Samantha Midgley Female 16:31:49 FV50 Finish
30 Angela Shepherd Female 16:31:53 FV50 Finish
31 Mandy Clarke Female 16:35:18 FV50 Finish
32 Fiona Oakes Female 16:47:12 FV40 Finish
33 Susan Wilson Female 16:47:34 FV50 Finish
34 Helen Schofield Female 16:47:36 FV40 Finish
35 Amanda Welburn-Smith Female 16:47:58 FV40 Finish
36 Rebecca Bowes Female 16:50:41 FV40 Finish
37 Claire Chapman Female 16:50:41 FV40 Finish
38 Sarah Short Female 16:56:41 FV40 Finish
39 Andrea Clyburn Female 16:56:42 FV40 Finish
40 Kathryn Hammond Female 16:59:56 FV40 Finish
41 Jude Dayne Female 17:04:31 FV50 Finish
42 Lauren Pennock Female 17:19:14 F Finish
43 Pamela Costello Female 17:22:49 FV60 Finish
44 Caroline Johns Female 17:24:14 FV40 Finish
45 Linda Cromwell Female 17:24:50 FV60 Finish
46 Rosina Rowland Female 17:24:51 FV50 Finish
47 Louise Carter Female 17:24:53 FV40 Finish
48 Angela Moore Female 17:28:56 FV40 Finish
49 Victoria Carter Female 17:31:42 F Finish
50 Clare Agar Female 17:31:47 F Finish
51 Louise Meynell Female 17:35:33 FV50 Finish
52 Jeannie Wilde Female 17:36:59 FV50 Finish
53 Rebecca Elliott Female 17:40:51 FV40 Finish
54 Joanne Abbott Female 17:47:52 FV40 Finish
55 Rachel Jones Female 17:59:06 FV40 Finish
56 Nicola Palmer Female 18:24:11 F Finish
57 Claire Young Female 18:38:10 F Finish
58 Paul Mclean Male 10:31:50 MV40 Finish
59 Andy Goddard Male 11:00:35 MV40 Finish
60 Paddy Prout Male 11:01:13 MV40 Finish
61 Paul Gribbon Male 11:11:10 M Finish
62 Alan Hilley Male 11:27:30 M Finish
63 Paul Long Male 11:29:52 MV40 Finish
64 Michael Todd Male 11:32:42 MV40 Finish
65 Jon Dixon Male 11:39:45 M Finish
66 Ian Robertson Male 11:42:43 MV40 Finish
67 Mark Webster Male 11:45:05 MV40 Finish
68 Tom Barwick Male 11:48:42 MV40 Finish
69 David Betteridge Male 12:28:01 MV40 Finish
70 Duncan Platt Male 12:28:01 MV40 Finish
71 Simon Duckett Male 12:31:20 MV40 Finish
72 Robert Chambers Male 12:31:23 MV40 Finish
73 Ben Myers Male 12:31:24 M Finish
74 Tom Day Male 12:39:35 M Finish
75 Simon Green Male 12:45:26 MV40 Finish
76 Nick Simmons Male 12:45:30 MV40 Finish
77 Pete Morgan Male 12:53:38 MV40 Finish
78 John Donaldson Male 12:57:32 M Finish
79 Tony Taylor Male 12:59:23 M Finish
80 Peter Clark Male 13:01:08 M Finish
81 Jonny Milner Male 13:10:11 M Finish
82 Kevin Gay Male 13:12:33 MV40 Finish
83 Sean Young Male 13:13:28 MV50 Finish
84 Lee Williams Male 13:14:52 M Finish
85 Iain Martin Male 13:17:50 MV50 Finish
86 Gareth Crabb Male 13:18:43 MV40 Finish
87 Matthew Hunton Male 13:22:15 M Finish
88 Richard Whitaker Male 13:22:15 MV40 Finish
89 Joe Worthington Male 13:22:16 MV40 Finish
90 David Hodgson Male 13:26:35 MV60 Finish
91 Michael Johnson Male 13:28:01 M Finish
92 Philippe Viard Male 13:28:54 MV40 Finish
93 Danny Dixon Male 13:28:56 MV40 Finish
94 David James Male 13:36:09 MV50 Finish
95 Andrew Morrissey Male 13:42:35 M Finish
96 Mark Waters Male 13:46:18 M Finish
97 Adam Bridges Male 13:49:26 MV40 Finish
98 Andrew Bales Male 13:52:30 M Finish
99 Akos Revesz Male 14:03:06 M Finish
100 Chris Sayles Male 14:03:24 MV40 Finish
101 Mark Berry Male 14:03:56 MV40 Finish
102 Paul Elsley Male 14:03:59 MV40 Finish
103 Andrew Lilley Male 14:04:30 MV40 Finish
104 John Withinshaw Male 14:13:01 MV40 Finish
105 Thomas Adams Male 14:19:30 M Finish
106 Daniel Milton Male 14:20:32 M Finish
107 Stephen Braithwaite Male 14:30:14 MV40 Finish
108 Tim Antrobus Male 14:30:58 MV50 Finish
109 Andrew Dick Male 14:31:03 MV40 Finish
110 Mark Thistlethwaite Male 14:31:10 M Finish
111 Andrew Petford Male 14:31:50 MV50 Finish
112 Michael Martin Male 14:32:12 M Finish
113 Nick Stubbs Male 14:33:35 MV40 Finish
114 Jemy Jose Male 14:33:37 MV40 Finish
115 Mark Osborne Male 14:34:17 MV50 Finish
116 Craig Kilday Male 14:35:36 MV40 Finish
117 Craig Davie Male 14:40:40 MV40 Finish
118 Shaun Burgess Male 14:40:41 M Finish
119 Dean Allcroft Male 14:40:44 MV50 Finish
120 Will Gander Male 14:41:19 MV40 Finish
121 Paul Gardiner Male 14:47:37 MV50 Finish
122 Barry Edwards Male 14:47:40 MV40 Finish
123 Colin Haslett Male 14:47:56 M Finish
124 Peter Kidd Male 14:48:02 MV60 Finish
125 Rodger Martin Male 14:51:06 MV50 Finish
126 Jonathon Heslop Male 14:51:09 M Finish
127 Joel Mcglynn Male 14:51:28 M Finish
128 Garth De Roux Male 14:53:58 MV40 Finish
129 Simon Hogg Male 14:57:03 MV40 Finish
130 Richard Archer Male 15:02:58 MV40 Finish
131 Steven Thompson Male 15:03:05 MV50 Finish
132 Dan Walker Male 15:03:51 MV40 Finish
133 Colin Eberhardt Male 15:06:14 MV40 Finish
134 Dave Hall Male 15:09:46 MV40 Finish
135 Peter Allanach Male 15:12:49 MV50 Finish
136 Simon Welch Male 15:14:45 MV40 Finish
137 Michael Moloney Male 15:24:16 M Finish
138 Noel Jones Male 15:29:36 MV40 Finish
139 Jonathan Iqbal Robun Male 15:31:04 MV40 Finish
140 Lee Brockbank Male 15:34:38 M Finish
141 Barry Wilkinson Male 15:34:38 MV40 Finish
142 Giles Humphreys-Evans Male 15:35:48 MV40 Finish
143 Phil Marsh Male 15:35:48 MV40 Finish
144 Richard Lawton Male 15:36:47 MV50 Finish
145 Neil Wilson Male 15:37:38 MV40 Finish
146 Thomas Storey Male 15:45:27 M Finish
147 Nigel Ibbetson Male 15:47:54 MV40 Finish
148 Andy Cole Male 15:54:07 MV70 Finish
149 Stuart Black Male 15:56:17 MV50 Finish
150 Duncan Baber Male 15:57:59 MV60 Finish
151 Michael Hodgkiss Male 15:58:12 MV40 Finish
152 James Hinson Male 15:59:31 MV40 Finish
153 Andy Norman Male 15:59:45 MV40 Finish
154 Gary Crisp Male 16:00:22 MV40 Finish
155 Nicolas Rongy Male 16:01:35 MV40 Finish
156 Anthony Hughes Male 16:02:58 MV40 Finish
157 Alex Firmin Male 16:07:07 M Finish
158 Carl Wise Male 16:07:25 MV40 Finish
159 Will Deer Male 16:07:30 MV40 Finish
160 Owain Davies Male 16:21:34 M Finish
161 Ricky Martin Male 16:22:50 M Finish
162 Noel Urwin Male 16:26:46 MV50 Finish
163 Adrian Martin Male 16:31:48 MV50 Finish
164 Calvin Nicholson Male 16:39:06 MV40 Finish
165 Matthew Swan Male 16:43:28 M Finish
166 Paul Readman Male 16:47:35 MV40 Finish
167 Stephen Gibson Male 16:53:41 M Finish
168 Brian Cutmore Male 16:53:43 MV40 Finish
169 Matt Williams Male 16:55:37 MV40 Finish
170 Simon Barnes Male 16:59:57 MV40 Finish
171 Kevin Limon Male 17:01:05 MV50 Finish
172 Christopher Belton Male 17:01:41 M Finish
173 Phil Cuthbert#Thebeardman Male 17:04:30 M Finish
174 Andy Pickering Male 17:04:30 MV50 Finish
175 Kev Tyerman Male 17:05:26 MV40 Finish
176 Nathaniel Snell Male 17:07:35 MV40 Finish
177 Eric Green Male 17:08:26 MV50 Finish
178 Mark Russell Male 17:08:35 MV40 Finish
179 James Pawson Male 17:17:20 M Finish
180 Graham North Male 17:21:11 MV40 Finish
181 Paul Bowden Male 17:24:16 MV40 Finish
182 David Wall Male 17:24:52 MV50 Finish
183 Sean Higgins Male 17:25:14 M Finish
184 Marty Thomas Male 17:25:17 MV40 Finish
185 Stephen Whincup Male 17:25:31 MV50 Finish
186 Anthony Erskine Male 17:28:58 MV40 Finish
187 Andrew Whiles Male 17:31:40 MV50 Finish
188 James Ollerenshaw Male 17:33:11 MV40 Finish
189 Gary Duncan Male 17:33:12 MV40 Finish
190 Thomas Watson Male 17:33:18 M Finish
191 Jonathan Jamison Male 17:33:41 MV50 Finish
192 Peter Hatch Male 17:34:51 MV50 Finish
193 Jamie Norman Male 17:35:24 MV40 Finish
194 Christopher Watson Male 17:37:00 M Finish
195 Duncan Ridley Male 17:37:17 MV60 Finish
196 Craig ‘Quiltman’ Thornton Male 17:44:29 MV40 Finish
197 David Peel Male 17:44:30 M Finish
198 Gareth Harland Male 17:46:38 MV40 Finish
199 David Laverick Male 17:46:58 M Finish
200 Jim Bulmer Male 17:47:29 MV40 Finish
201 Ray Foulkes Male 17:47:52 MV50 Finish
202 Matt Lindon Male 17:50:36 M Finish
203 Chris Jackson Male 17:54:59 MV40 Finish
204 Thomas Jones Male 17:59:04 MV40 Finish
205 Michael Cottam Male 18:03:59 MV50 Finish
206 Russ Kelly Male 18:24:09 MV40 Finish
207 Mark Limon Male 18:24:15 MV60 Finish
208 Tony Carr Male 18:31:54 MV50 Finish
209 Graham Trueman Male 18:44:50 M Finish
210 Dance Troupe Rejects Relay 10:43:07 Finish
211 Three lucky Ladies Relay 11:26:47 Finish
212 runfit trio Relay 11:36:26 Finish
213 Farsley Flyers 42 Relay 12:15:14 Finish
214 Three Men And a Little Lady Relay 12:28:30 Finish
215 Farsley Flyers 41 Relay 12:29:38 Finish
216 Farsley Flyers 3 Relay 13:12:46 Finish
217 Charlie's Chums Canicross Trio Relay 14:22:16 Finish
218 Charlie's Chums Canicross Four Relay 14:22:30 Finish
219 Vic & ste Relay 14:43:20 Finish
220 Legs Misérables Relay 15:43:00 Finish
221 RunFit Hartlepool Team B Relay 15:56:57 Finish
222 Runfit team A Relay 15:56:58 Finish
223 Sweeper 2 Crew 18:44:51 Finish
224 Sweeper 1 Crew 15:54:16 Scarborough