2018 Pennine 24 39

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Colin Stark 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
2 2 Tim Brockington 39 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
3 3 Mark Cockerell 24 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 4 Rory Harris 39 00:00:00 M Finish
5 5 Carol Morgan 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
6 6 Andrew Sumner 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
7 7 Cass Chisholm 39 00:00:00 F Finish
8 8 Dave Deason 24 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
9 9 David Harrison 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
10 10 Karen Nash 39 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
11 11 Ken Sutor 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 12 Barbara Clayton 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
13 13 Melanie George 24 00:00:00 F Finish
14 14 Marcus Hawthorn 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
15 15 Robert Nash 39 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
16 16 Martin Terry 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
17 17 Ben Cooley 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
18 18 Clare Howarth 24 00:00:00 F Finish
19 19 Kate Heathcock 39 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
20 20 Geoff Osbaldestin 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 21 Honor Thompson 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
22 22 Michael Cottam 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
23 23 Richard Jarvis 24 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
24 24 Janet Hill 39 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
25 25 David Oswald 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
26 26 Steve Ward 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
27 27 Jay Dale 39 00:00:00 M Finish
28 28 Michael King 24 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
29 29 Phil Humphries 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
30 30 Nicola Richards 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
31 31 Mick Davidson 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
32 32 Philip Withnall 39 00:00:00 M Finish
33 33 Eleanor Mackenzie 24 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
34 34 Claire Humphris 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
35 35 Katherine Rogers 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
36 36 Stuart Allan 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 37 Neil Elsender 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
38 38 Jonothan Wright 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
39 39 Fiona Mackenzie 24 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
40 40 Alan Jackson 39 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
41 41 Katie Scott 39 00:00:00 F Finish
42 42 Graham Ansell 39 00:00:00 M Finish
43 43 Darren Gee 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
44 44 Lisa Wright 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
45 45 Di Newton 24 00:00:00 FV60 Finish
46 46 Steven Jones 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
47 47 Richard Scroop 39 00:00:00 MV70 Finish
48 48 Jo Barrett 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
49 49 Carmine De Grandis 39 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 50 Paul Eggleston Brown 24 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
51 51 Jenny Simpson 24 00:00:00 F Finish
52 52 C Leeman 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
53 53 Lucy Stamford 39 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
54 54 M Blamires 39 00:00:00 M Finish
55 55 Thomas Carberry 24 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 56 Nick Ham 39 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
57 57 Ally Love 39 00:00:00 F Finish
58 58 Michael Taylor Retired 00:00:00 MV40 CP2 (39) Dufton
59 59 Ian Taylor Retired 00:00:00 M CP1 Cauldron Snout