Wicklow Way Race

#NameBibCatClub/TeamTime
Female
1MUNDOW Aoife68F16:06:30Finish
2KEELEY Clare44F4016:15:59Finish
3HESLOP Claire36F17:46:17Finish
4KOLARIC Ivana48F18:43:02Finish
5MORRISSEY Claire66F4019:28:15Finish
6O'KEEFE Mairead74F4019:28:15Finish
7HAYES Siobhan34F5020:04:16Finish
Male
1BRITTON Robbie6M12:11:07Finish
2BYRNE Gavin8M13:00:23Finish
3DELILLE Remi19M14:08:37Finish
4GORMAN Peter31M14:31:29Finish
5LYNCH Shane54M4014:34:53Finish
6MOLLOHAN John64M5015:26:17Finish
7WOJNAROWSKI Marek96M4015:40:42Finish
8O'FARRELL Lonan72M15:44:14Finish
9PLACE Gordon79M4015:44:14Finish
10BALTIERI Fabio1M15:44:14Finish
11HUTCHINSON Brian40M5016:06:12Finish
12BERGEL Piotr2M4016:09:49Finish
13HIGGINS Paul37M4016:15:59Finish
14ROCHE Thomas85M4016:51:43Finish
15LATALA Jacek49M4017:28:18Finish
16SKRBA Zoran86M4017:38:56Finish
17O'KELLY Mark73M17:47:49Finish
18FAGAN David24M5017:51:05Finish
19LEADBETTER Rory53M17:51:07Finish
20MUHLWALD Alexander67M5017:53:43Finish
21COLMER Graham12M17:59:18Finish
22DUNNE Christopher23M4018:10:45Finish
23PRINTS Vallo80M4018:15:17Finish
24HOGAN Denis39M18:17:25Finish
25LAWLESS Dave51M4018:17:34Finish
26BOYLE John3M5018:22:40Finish
27DUGGAN Paul22M5018:34:05Finish
28FLYNN George27M5018:34:05Finish
29SULLIVAN Tony89M18:35:45Finish
30CLEAVER John11M4018:41:59Finish
31RICHARDS Karl83M4018:41:59Finish
32LAWLER Thomas50M4018:51:03Finish
33HARMON David33M19:20:06Finish
34CORE Declan14M4019:20:08Finish
35TWOMEY Paul92M19:28:15Finish
36JOCIUS Donatas42M19:48:04Finish
37BRENNAN Stephen5M6019:48:33Finish
38RAPAVY Richard81M4020:08:45Finish
39WOJCIECH Solinski95M4020:08:47Finish
40STANKIEWICZ Michal87M20:09:32Finish
41O'DONNABHAIN Gabhain71M20:10:00Finish
42O'BRIEN Paul70M4020:11:28Finish
43MALY Andreas56M5020:17:29Finish
44THOMPSON Ross91M4020:20:53Finish
45NEVILLE John69M4020:27:13Finish
46GIROLAMI Paolo30M4020:35:56Finish
Retired
1DOMICAN Thomas20M5016:21:45CP4
2KELLY Paul46M4016:32:55CP4
3WEHNERT Claudia94F4016:50:42CP4
4VAN BARNEVELD Andre93M4009:04:02CP3
5GUNNING Neil32M13:22:53CP3
6REED Tina82F5012:04:01CP3
7PHELAN Darren77M4011:08:41CP3
8TEGART Roger90M4011:38:36CP3
9HODGETT Alistair38M4011:38:39CP3
10McCANN John59M4002:46:04CP1
11JANKOWSKI Robert41M4009:19:58CP3
12COSTELLO Liam15M4010:35:08CP3
13LYONS Kyle55M11:41:28CP3
14REDDY David18M4012:29:33CP3
15PAMULA Agnieszka76F12:36:16CP3
16CROKE Ciaran16M02:27:08CP1
17FULHAM Colin28M4002:56:03CP1
18O'NEILL Fergal75M4002:36:10CP1
19CONNERY Eilis13F02:25:09CP1
20BOYLE Joseph4M6002:31:07CP1
21LAWLOR Raymond52M5002:43:05CP1
22CROKE Paul97M07:24:19CP2
23KEOGH Mark47M607:44:07CP2
24BUGAJSKI Lukasz7M8:13:02CP2
25HEGGIE James35M408:15:04CP2
26CASSIDY Tom10M508:25:02CP2
27KEELEY Thomas45M400:00:00Start
 RD98-Finish
 DRD99-Finish
 Primal Tracking100-CP5