RAT Mudcrew 2018

#NameBibCatClub/TeamTime
Plague
1Paul Maskell1Mud Crew Trail Runners11:34:26Finish
2Matthew Hart28511:34:30Finish
3Adam Quinn59012:15:24Finish
4Neil Kempton38612:22:57Finish
5Dan Masters45212:43:23Finish
6Rob Hicks308Okehampton RC13:03:37Finish
7Lee Treadgold728Truro Running Club13:12:29Finish
8Duncan Bryan8213:15:48Finish
9Richard Shlovogt644Worthing & District Harriers13:29:35Finish
10Wendon Sharman63613:31:37Finish
11Derrick Warren76913:33:33Finish
12Emily Warren770MudCrew Running13:33:35Finish
13Andy Norris52113:44:55Finish
14Darren Curtis-White164Somer AC13:54:25Finish
15James Mills486City Of Salisbury AC & RC14:02:52Finish
16Justin Edwards20314:08:58Finish
17Simon Rogers61314:15:02Finish
18Gail Hartill287Bodmin Road Runners14:23:40Finish
19Adam Rutherford62314:34:02Finish
20Stuart McLean468Chard RRC14:36:43Finish
21Roddy McLean467Chard RRC14:36:44Finish
22Dan Loder425Ilfracombe Running Club14:43:07Finish
23Alan Wherry781St Austell Running Club14:44:11Finish
24Richard Holbrook32514:51:15Finish
25Bella Martin44615:12:56Finish
26Stephen Cousins148Mud Crew Trail Runners15:13:15Finish
27Richard Patrick550Looe Pioneers Running Club15:13:26Finish
28Dr. Ellie Putali58615:16:58Finish
29Chris Gardner241Kingswood Triathlon Club15:25:07Finish
30Ashley Davis17715:39:17Finish
31Pascal Burgaud9515:45:44Finish
32Sally Crabb153Looe Pioneers Running Club15:57:05Finish
33Tim Rundell621Team H15:57:10Finish
34Richard Andrews16Southwell Running Club16:11:41Finish
35Antonio Epifani210(no club)16:16:44Finish
36Robert Standing682Truro Running Club16:17:55Finish
37Danny Fox229Truro Running Club16:17:56Finish
38Leighton Bull8916:21:56Finish
39Barry Pound57116:26:02Finish
40Phil Dawber180Bodmin Road Runners16:31:31Finish
41Stephen Burr99Tailenders16:31:32Finish
42Colin Bathe39Truro Running Club16:41:24Finish
43Aidan Jepson367Truro Running Club16:47:33Finish
44Ross Wright825PPG Runners17:02:32Finish
45Stuart Queen587Plymouth Musketeers Running Club17:03:05Finish
46Tracy Waite756Bys Vyken Race Team17:12:07Finish
47Alan Giles248St Austell Running Club17:16:09Finish
48Paul Corthine147Bude Rats (Run and Tri)17:16:15Finish
49Emma Langstaff406Looe Pioneers Running Club17:16:20Finish
50Dan Cocks13617:17:33Finish
51Russell Leeton417Launceston Road Runners17:23:44Finish
52Michael Painton54117:26:08Finish
53Beth Goucher25117:33:59Finish
54Adrian Bastian3717:36:53Finish
55Iain Walker758St Austell Running Club17:42:22Finish
56Simon Timms715TNT17:45:37Finish
57Richard Wadman75417:45:39Finish
58Tim Cook14317:46:09Finish
59Jeremy Goddard250South Devon AC17:53:01Finish
60Richard Stillion692Trail Running Association17:53:08Finish
61Sam Gilbert24717:58:15Finish
62Helen Roberts608Vegan Runners UK17:58:19Finish
63Sarah Whittaker792Plymouth Musketeers Running Club17:59:49Finish
64Sharon Curtis-White165Somer AC17:59:50Finish
65Claire Todd717St Austell Running Club18:00:33Finish
66Mark Price576Plymouth Coastal Runners18:00:44Finish
67Mell Green260Tamar Trail Runners18:03:08Finish
68Jason Shipton643Tavistock AC18:03:09Finish
69Karen Fronteras23518:03:12Finish
70Jason Mitchell487Francis Clark18:04:10Finish
71Iain Donnelly18918:08:01Finish
72Jennifer Forbes226Carn Runners18:12:15Finish
73Tom Sparkes674Bodmin Road Runners18:21:30Finish
74Ellen Meyer48018:29:18Finish
75Andre Meyer48118:29:20Finish
76Naomi Connon142Hayle Runners18:38:03Finish
77Sharon Sullivan698Carn Runners18:38:04Finish
78Gavin Burnside98Ilfracombe Running Club18:38:05Finish
79William Callaway107Bodmin Road Runners18:38:05Finish
80Ryan Perring555MudCrew Running18:38:18Finish
81Jay Grady255TNT Crew18:42:18Finish
82Scott Davis178St Austell Athletes Running Club18:42:36Finish
83Paul Samuels62518:47:13Finish
84Tom White78318:47:14Finish
85Neill Travers727Team H18:47:15Finish
86Gary Bishop54Plymouth Harriers18:53:48Finish
87Barry Osborne533MudCrew Running19:05:50Finish
88Martin Penney55419:06:08Finish
89Helen Davies17419:09:28Finish
90Pedja Lazic41119:09:49Finish
91Craig MacAlpine433Erme Valley Harriers19:18:47Finish
92Rafael Verdiguier74819:19:44Finish
Black Rat
1Jordan Andrews13Tavistock Run Project (TRP)4:42:31Finish
2Tom Carthey1184:47:21Finish
3Simon Williams802St Austell Running Club4:54:40Finish
4Mary Menon476Ilfracombe Running Club5:04:27Finish
5Paul Sole667Cornwall AC5:07:01Finish
6Amy Sole666Cornwall AC5:09:23Finish
7Daniel Poole5695:11:13Finish
8Jamie Masters451St Austell Running Club5:14:03Finish
9Ryan Hanley273TNT Crew5:15:53Finish
10Sarah Morwood500Mud Crew Trail Runners5:19:08Finish
11Roy Brown78Maverick Runners5:22:58Finish
12Alan Jeffrey365St Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club Bodmin5:28:40Finish
13James Kirton397Truro Running Club5:29:48Finish
14Will Harper-Penrose278Trail Running Association5:36:57Finish
15David Capps114Falmouth RRC5:40:13Finish
16Robin Watson774Falmouth RRC5:42:22Finish
17David Knight3995:45:57Finish
18Phil Thorne713North Devon RRC5:52:01Finish
19Lee Channon127Cornwall AC5:55:34Finish
20David Philp559East Cornwall Harriers5:56:35Finish
21Martin Hill3146:06:40Finish
22Bob Entwistle2096:12:52Finish
23Tony Trundley737Collingwood AC6:22:04Finish
24Jamie Bullock92Pure Trail6:24:14Finish
25Jessica Buscombe101St Austell Running Club6:26:00Finish
26Edward Moore4956:26:49Finish
27Adrian Ball29Cornwall AC6:27:41Finish
28Lydia Poole5686:28:45Finish
29Rebeca Ehrnrooth2046:29:00Finish
30Robb Grubb264Clevedon AC6:31:57Finish
31Stephen Fuller236Hayle Runners6:32:15Finish
32Charlotte Bennett48Hayle Runners6:32:16Finish
33Tom Sopp670Falmouth RRC6:33:50Finish
34Joseph Kennett-Parsons388TNT Crew6:35:28Finish
35Simon Owen5396:35:49Finish
36Andrew Procter5816:37:48Finish
37Moshe Kamensky3826:39:28Finish
38Simon Powell573MudCrew Running6:39:44Finish
39Naomi Shaw639South West Road Runners6:41:09Finish
40Dave Hannah274East Cornwall Harriers6:41:51Finish
41Pez Hargreaves276Falmouth RRC6:42:26Finish
42Dan Hunter3486:44:50Finish
43Luke Shere6406:45:12Finish
44Jon Newsum-Smith515Southwell Running Club6:46:16Finish
45Lee Burford94Hayle Runners6:46:41Finish
46Nick Donohue1906:47:12Finish
47James Ralph5916:49:08Finish
48Charlie Nairn5066:49:16Finish
49Sarah Francis231North Devon RRC6:49:51Finish
50Marcus Mcdonald4636:49:51Finish
51Sam Smiles6596:51:56Finish
52Mathew Wale757Newquay Road Runners6:52:24Finish
53Phillip Callaway108Plymouth Harriers6:53:06Finish
54Joanna Edwards201Erme Valley Harriers6:55:44Finish
55Louise Turvey741Bys Vyken Race Team6:56:16Finish
56Andy Chase129St Austell Running Club6:56:55Finish
57David Grantham257Colchester Harriers AC6:57:18Finish
58Steve Richards601Mounts Bay Harriers6:58:14Finish
59Joanna Mackenzie4367:01:44Finish
60Liz Trebilcock729Truro Running Club7:03:01Finish
61Richard Snow665Team Strangelove7:03:20Finish
62James Wright8267:03:22Finish
63Jamie Tonkin7247:06:30Finish
64Paul Adams57:07:06Finish
65Lisa Talling7047:07:24Finish
66Neil Williams8037:07:29Finish
67Andrew Gibbons244Helston Trail Runners7:08:16Finish
68Jim Jones375Helsby Running Club7:09:09Finish
69Helen Dodwell188Truro Running Club7:11:31Finish
70Liam Barford317:11:52Finish
71George Heston-Renshaw3057:11:57Finish
72Vicki Woodell-Hall8187:12:46Finish
73Sharon Dickson185BRT - Bexhill Runners & Triathletes7:13:17Finish
74Martin Williams798Brixham Harriers7:15:30Finish
75Martin Head295Bere Alston Trekkers / Mud Crew7:15:31Finish
76Jonathan Whitfield7887:18:42Finish
77Rupert Crowfoot1597:18:46Finish
78Alan Hughes345Bodmin Road Runners7:20:07Finish
79Cheryl Broas74Looe Pioneers Running Club7:20:45Finish
80James King3957:22:48Finish
81Ronnie Masters4497:23:04Finish
82Rob Pick5607:24:11Finish
83Stephen Jones374Truro Running Club7:24:55Finish
84Daniel Bray727:24:56Finish
85Tom Simpson648Cotswold Allrunners7:25:49Finish
86Clive Shute645East Cornwall Harriers7:28:15Finish
87Daniel Butterworth104Riviera Racers7:28:32Finish
88Nick Harrison282Launceston Road Runners7:29:18Finish
89Chris Neenan5087:29:36Finish
90Leah Neenan5077:29:42Finish
91David Annear187:33:54Finish
92Jonathan Hodge323Tunbridge Wells Harriers7:36:19Finish
93Robin Upton742Running Forever RC7:36:36Finish
94Steve Skedgell649Puretrail Running7:36:52Finish
95Bryan Darney171Goring RRC7:40:04Finish
96David Wainwright7557:40:12Finish
97Scott Pateman549St Austell Running Club7:45:11Finish
98Steve Dale169Newquay Road Runners7:49:42Finish
99Lee Durand1957:50:13Finish
100Tamsin Lay4107:50:16Finish
101James Davies175Truro Running Club7:50:17Finish
102Nick Hayden290Falmouth RRC7:50:19Finish
103Jo-Anne Turner739Okehampton RC7:50:23Finish
104Leanne Smith661St Austell Running Club7:50:29Finish
105Paula Chase130BRT - Bexhill Runners & Triathletes7:51:55Finish
106Jane Appleton21St Austell Running Club7:53:48Finish
107Russell Powell5727:55:36Finish
108Matt Swiggs7018:01:27Finish
109Jack Hickson3128:01:28Finish
110Luke Cracknell1548:01:49Finish
111Andrew Bickle51100 Marathon Club8:01:58Finish
112Jo Staves685Truro Running Club8:04:58Finish
113Claire Longman428Truro Running Club8:04:59Finish
114Claire Strong694Bude Rats (Run and Tri)8:08:52Finish
115Karen Hilton3188:08:58Finish
116Annie Bover67Bude Rats (Run and Tri)8:09:03Finish
117Stuart Colwill141Bude Rats (Run and Tri)8:09:03Finish
118Neil Loake422Team Loake8:10:51Finish
119Charlie Trethewey731St Austell Athletes Running Club8:12:06Finish
120Jane Moore494St Austell Running Club8:14:21Finish
121Robert Slater654Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club8:15:02Finish
122Wayne Caff1058:16:25Finish
123Carl Harrison283Honiton RC8:18:40Finish
124Oliver Northrop523Thanet Roadrunners AC8:19:01Finish
125Murray Turner740Bere Alston Trekkers8:21:25Finish
126Lee Eastley1988:22:36Finish
127Hannah Ward765MudCrew Running8:22:46Finish
128Mike Lemin419Tamar Trotters8:24:37Finish
129Andy Scourfield6358:24:54Finish
130Andy Bishop53Helston Trail Runners8:25:32Finish
131Ben Rogers616Bude Rats (Run and Tri)8:25:34Finish
132Matt Murgatroyd505100 Marathon Club8:25:53Finish
133Paul Skipp6518:26:00Finish
134Tony Bullen908:26:22Finish
135Colleen Finn217Bude Rats (Run and Tri)8:27:44Finish
136Cathy Basiel368:31:45Finish
137Paul Heywood307BRT - Bexhill Runners & Triathletes8:34:21Finish
138Sarah Newing514MudCrew Running8:35:01Finish
139Rob Harris2798:35:02Finish
140Adam Dyer1968:37:54Finish
141Peter Hall267Running Forever RC8:39:53Finish
142Matt Iles354Kingswood Triathlon Club8:41:31Finish
143Amy Morris496Canicross Cornwall8:42:09Finish
144Jim Whitmarsh790100 Marathon Club8:45:09Finish
145Steve Jackson358100 Marathon Club8:45:12Finish
146Jane Stedman687100 Marathon Club8:45:16Finish
147Marcia Macey434Bere Alston Trekkers8:47:54Finish
148Chris Scott634Exmouth Harriers8:54:23Finish
149Lee Haynes2938:55:42Finish
150Aaran Eade1978:58:00Finish
151Tim Cox151BRT - Bexhill Runners & Triathletes9:00:12Finish
152Susie Casebourne120BRT9:00:17Finish
153Katie Baldwin28Plymouth Musketeers Running Club9:00:34Finish
154Carly Wardle767Plymouth Musketeers Running Club9:00:35Finish
155Paul Williams801Plymouth Musketeers Running Club9:00:35Finish
156Chris Starnes684St Austell Running Club9:02:11Finish
157Matt Phillips558St Austell Running Club9:06:09Finish
158Emily Adams49:17:14Finish
159David Gray258St Austell Running Club9:17:43Finish
160Andrew Moir491Tamar Trotters9:17:59Finish
161Martin Draper192Quantock Harriers9:18:37Finish
162Vince Johnson3709:20:54Finish
163Jenny Saunter631Bodmin Women's RC9:23:02Finish
164Gemma Priest5799:27:32Finish
165Melissa Nicholas5169:27:34Finish
166Brennan Drewitt193Plymouth Musketeers Running Club9:27:35Finish
167Rebecca Bate38Unknown Runner9:39:19Finish
168Louise King392Plymouth Musketeers Running Club9:46:47Finish
169Bryan King393Plymouth Musketeers Running Club9:46:48Finish
170Richard Best50Plymouth Musketeers Running Club9:46:49Finish
171Christy Newbury512Liverpool Running Club9:47:51Finish
172Paul Treweek732Truro Running Club9:53:36Finish
173Victoria Wallace7639:58:34Finish
174Peter Bazin429:58:39Finish
175Tony Collyer138South Molton Strugglers10:00:49Finish
176Lorna Hogg324St Austell Running Club10:08:36Finish
177Andrew Pritchard58010:11:44Finish
178Rachel Saunders626Sutton Runners10:21:36Finish
179Mark Brown81Vegan Runners UK10:25:46Finish
180Nadia Jay363St Austell Running Club10:30:09Finish
181Mandy Smith66310:34:27Finish
182Norbert Stanescu683Cornwall AC10:55:03Finish
183Hilary Head296Bere Alston Trekkers / Mud Crew10:56:05Finish
184Fiona Maddock438Bere Alston Trekkers10:56:28Finish
185Carl Miles442MudCrew Running10:56:45Finish
186Paul Reeve830MudCrew Running10:56:48Finish
Red Rat
1Marc Smerdon656East Cornwall Harriers2:47:35Finish
2James Lee Brydon83MudCrew Running3:00:34Finish
3Robert Peacock552Herne Hill Harriers3:11:34Finish
4Rebecca Ezra214Tamar Trotters3:13:49Finish
5Chris Illman3563:18:38Finish
6Iain Squires677Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club3:23:13Finish
7Matthew Steele689Maverick Runners3:24:24Finish
8James Flynn223Yeovil Town RRC3:25:17Finish
9Jen Adams3Buckley Runners3:33:17Finish
10George Prewett575Tamar Trotters3:35:02Finish
11Gary Richards599Mounts Bay Harriers3:35:09Finish
12Chris Hallman2703:36:05Finish
13Becky Williamson807Ilfracombe Running Club3:36:10Finish
14Amy Hicks3103:36:15Finish
15Stuart Richards598St Austell Running Club3:38:46Finish
16Dave Angell17Mile High3:40:07Finish
17Carly Kendall387Starc3:41:54Finish
18Jonni Suckling696Slinn Allstars3:46:49Finish
19Barney Houghton3373:49:28Finish
20Dave Irvine357Ilfracombe Running Club3:51:44Finish
21Gavin Rowett619St Austell Athletes Running Club3:52:05Finish
22Benjamin Crowle160Bodmin Road Runners3:53:18Finish
23Ben Farrer215Tamar Trotters3:53:48Finish
24Sam Lebbern4163:53:48Finish
25Joanne Robinson611Looe Pioneers Running Club3:57:13Finish
26Peter Jordan379Hayle Runners3:57:51Finish
27Miriam Quick5893:58:40Finish
28Darren Vicary749St Austell Running Club3:59:32Finish
29Adam Keogh3903:59:41Finish
30Daniel Jones3784:03:45Finish
31Mark Knight398St Austell Running Club4:04:31Finish
32Joseph Wootton8224:06:05Finish
33Mel Handford272East Cornwall Harriers4:07:07Finish
34Monique Jeffrey-Jones366Bodmin Women's RC4:07:22Finish
35David Harley277St Austell Running Club4:08:51Finish
36Karen Mcclay462Mounts Bay Harriers4:09:47Finish
37Andrew Hickson311Mounts Bay Harriers4:09:49Finish
38Peter Westmacott778Ilfracombe Running Club4:09:50Finish
39Steve Phillips557Carn Runners4:11:20Finish
40Andrew Wooff821Ilfracombe Running Club4:14:30Finish
41Sam Bulkeley884:15:23Finish
42Zoe Chappell128St Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club Bodmin4:15:24Finish
43Kym Haylett291(no club)4:16:07Finish
44Mark Budge87St Austell Running Club4:16:24Finish
45Jenna Sleeman6554:16:31Finish
46Eloise Smith664Rebel Runners Medway4:17:32Finish
47Richard Cochrane1354:17:39Finish
48Hayley Stacey678East Cornwall Harriers4:17:55Finish
49Peter H Pascoe5484:18:57Finish
50James Skeplorn6504:20:15Finish
51Dawn Gardner242Likeys4:21:07Finish
52Mark Cullerton163Plymouth Musketeers Running Club4:22:28Finish
53Gary Kemp385Ilfracombe Running Club4:23:05Finish
54Polly Langford4044:26:04Finish
55Cheryl Hanns2754:28:10Finish
56Luke Mclean469Mounts Bay Harriers4:28:14Finish
57Anna Pascoe546MudCrew Running4:30:09Finish
58Rachel Steele688Maverick Runners4:30:25Finish
59Kate Brydon85Mud Crew Trail Runners4:32:33Finish
60Pam Solomon668Bodmin Road Runners4:32:34Finish
61Martin Pipet566Bodmin Road Runners4:32:36Finish
62Jackie Brydon84Bodmin Road Runners4:32:37Finish
63Emma Stephens690Bodmin Road Runners4:32:38Finish
64Laura Nicholls518South West Road Runners4:37:17Finish
65Kate Pinnock564UTMBeers4:39:20Finish
66Leo Pinnock565UTMBeers4:39:21Finish
67Andrew Solomon669Bodmin Road Runners4:41:15Finish
68Lisa Cropper157Town and Country Harriers4:41:26Finish
69Sharon Wilkie796Hogweed Trotters4:41:27Finish
70Marc Allen10St Austell Athletes Running Club4:44:22Finish
71Anita Merritt479Torbay AAC4:45:18Finish
72Claire Hughes3464:46:08Finish
73Paul Johnson369St Austell Running Club4:46:17Finish
74Jake Moore4934:46:21Finish
75Emily Flynn224Yeovil Town RRC4:46:59Finish
76Kim Csehi161St Austell Running Club4:47:53Finish
77Paul Joyce3814:51:15Finish
78Rob Barton35Two Chancers from the Big Smoke4:51:30Finish
79Adrian Teare707Two Chancers from the Big Smoke4:51:31Finish
80Nell Maddison4374:52:14Finish
81Natalie Cusack1664:52:16Finish
82Karina Bowers69St Austell Running Club4:53:47Finish
83Karen Goundry253Truro Running Club4:53:58Finish
84Andy Goundry252MudCrew Running4:54:01Finish
85Jo Northey522Launceston Road Runners4:55:53Finish
86Suzanne Holbrook3264:55:57Finish
87Jason Burns97Mud Crew Trail Runners4:58:51Finish
88Joanna Collins137St Austell Running Club4:59:02Finish
89Nic Bertho49St Austell Running Club4:59:04Finish
90Zoe Buse102Bodmin Road Runners5:00:03Finish
91Carolyn Waddell7535:02:02Finish
92Ian Frampton2305:02:54Finish
93Nicki Trundley7385:03:57Finish
94Kirstie Maywood458Looe Pioneers Running Club5:05:28Finish
95Judith Wilkes795Falmouth RRC5:06:00Finish
96Sam Martin445Plymouth Musketeers Running Club5:07:00Finish
97Tracey Cullerton162Plymouth Musketeers Running Club5:07:03Finish
98Steven Gardiner240St Austell Running Club5:07:32Finish
99Mark Jones3765:08:10Finish
100Jonathan Boyle715:08:38Finish
101Lee Williams800St Austell Athletes Running Club5:10:48Finish
102James Cann1135:10:53Finish
103Beverley Jones373Swindon Striders5:12:39Finish
104Paul Rogers615Tamar Trail Runners5:12:43Finish
105Trevor Williams804Tamar Trotters5:14:04Finish
106Peter McAughey460Launceston Road Runners5:15:03Finish
107Claire Mensing477Truro Running Club5:15:19Finish
108Jordana Adams65:16:13Finish
109Teresa Micock4825:16:15Finish
110Michaela Woodhouse8195:19:31Finish
111Sarah Cave122Swindon Striders5:19:52Finish
112Jessica Melhuish475Yeovil Town RRC5:20:02Finish
113Thomas Hotton3365:24:51Finish
114Nicki Leadbetter412Unknown Runner5:25:27Finish
115Adam Bonney62St Austell Running Club5:25:37Finish
116Tracy McFadden465Bodmin Women's RC5:26:55Finish
117Michael Woodman820Starc5:30:01Finish
118Aileen Smith662Trail Running Association5:30:10Finish
119Jennifer Robertson609Bodmin Road Runners5:31:17Finish
120Lucy Hobbs3205:31:21Finish
121Rebecca Harris2815:31:22Finish
122Paula Vieira751St Austell Running Club5:33:33Finish
123Armando Vieira7505:33:39Finish
124Colin Booth635:33:41Finish
125Kareena Neville510Abbey Runners5:34:18Finish
126Bryan Maywood459Looe Pioneers Running Club5:34:50Finish
127Rebecca Flynn222Yeovil Town RRC5:35:29Finish
128Martin Cave123Swindon Striders5:37:24Finish
129Jeannette King3965:37:57Finish
130Chris Cooper-Young1455:39:20Finish
131Daniel Hill3175:39:45Finish
132Tom Hobbs319St Austell Athletes Running Club5:40:55Finish
133Julie Matraves453Carn Runners5:40:56Finish
134Peter A Pascoe547Carn Runners5:40:58Finish
135Nik Bathe40Truro Running Club5:42:40Finish
136Cassi Bende46Truro Running Club5:42:46Finish
137Lisa Middleton4845:46:48Finish
138Mike Wilson812Truro Running Club5:45:08Finish
139Paul Middleton483Truro Running Club5:46:49Finish
140David Wilcox794Truro Running Club5:50:56Finish
141Andy Reid5955:52:21Finish
142Alison Lambley4035:53:48Finish
143Sarah Holland328Tavistock AC5:54:15Finish
144Kate Rogers614Tavistock AC5:54:16Finish
145Gail Spargo6715:56:59Finish
146Julie Toy725Carn Runners5:57:00Finish
147Kim Chadwick124MudCrew Running5:59:04Finish
148Glenn Hastelow289Hardley Runners6:00:13Finish
149Katie Cornford146Bodmin Women's RC6:03:38Finish
150Charlotte Goatman249Bodmin Women's RC6:03:38Finish
151Nicola Hall269Bodmin Women's RC6:03:38Finish
152Elizabeth Carthew117Bodmin Women's RC6:03:39Finish
153Penny Peters5566:04:29Finish
154Jonathan Hicks3096:08:12Finish
155Jean Cutlan168St Austell Running Club6:08:32Finish
156Michelle Dudley194St Austell Running Club6:08:33Finish
157Suzanne Newberry5116:12:12Finish
158Dawn Acaster2Launceston Road Runners6:12:19Finish
159Claire Hemens302Falmouth RRC6:12:23Finish
160Shane Meehan4736:16:01Finish
161Kirsty Knight401Launceston Road Runners6:16:12Finish
162Mary Roberts606Launceston Road Runners6:16:12Finish
163Rebecca Wise814Launceston Road Runners6:16:36Finish
164Victoria Holt330Launceston Road Runners6:16:37Finish
165Malcolm Devenport1836:16:55Finish
166Gill Benner47Helston Trail Runners6:21:46Finish
167Claire Simmons6476:22:24Finish
168Sally Hellings3016:25:03Finish
169Lisa Gower254Carn Runners6:25:08Finish
170Samantha Ewart213St Austell Running Club6:28:28Finish
171Angela Fisher219MudCrew Running6:30:44Finish
172Emma Andrews15Bodmin Women's RC6:35:33Finish
173Tracey Worland8236:40:41Finish
174Rachael Staff6816:42:02Finish
175Nikkie Wall7626:49:05Finish
176Nicholas Wall7616:49:08Finish
177Keith Sparkes6736:51:22Finish
178Sandra Lidiard420Bodmin Women's RC6:54:41Finish
179Daryll Ware7686:54:42Finish
180Christine Todd718St Austell Running Club6:57:03Finish
181Jeanette Toy7267:11:39Finish
182Kerry Addison87:17:23Finish
183Alice Hobbs321St Austell Athletes Running Club7:17:48Finish
184Melvin Trundley735Collingwood AC7:55:52Finish
185Benjamin Hart2848:19:20Finish
186Louise Willcock797MudCrew Running8:21:07Finish
187Paula Osborne534Newquay Road Runners8:21:09Finish
Retired
1Chris Annear19Vegan Runners UK0:00:00Start
2Richard Baldock270:00:00Start
3Teresa Baverstock41Portsmouth Joggers0:00:00Start
4Robert Beard430:00:00Start
5Susie Blunt58Westfield TT Running Group0:00:00Start
6Adrian Brown77Launceston Road Runners0:00:00Start
7Claire Burley960:00:00Start
8Nicki Carter116Carn Runners0:00:00Start
9Abi Channing125St Austell Running Club0:00:00Start
10Robert Chirgwin1310:00:00Start
11David Dencer1820:00:00Start
12Terry Heath298Trail Running Association0:00:00Start
13Jeremy Hill313St Austell Running Club0:00:00Start
14Gill Horton3330:00:00Start
15Phil Hoy344Portsmouth Joggers0:00:00Start
16Simon Jones377Bys Vyken0:00:00Start
17Olly Jose380Newquay Road Runners0:00:00Start
18Lino Lopes429FA runners0:00:00Start
19James Males4390:00:00Start
20Neil May455Team Dunerunner0:00:00Start
21Neil McKay4660:00:00Start
22Hirotake Mochizuki4890:00:00Start
23Alasdair Moffett490Honiton RC0:00:00Start
24Kerstin Palmer5420:00:00Start
25Melissa Poultney570MudCrew Running0:00:00Start
26Chris Prevett5740:00:00Start
27Barrie Prowse582Bys Vyken Race Team0:00:00Start
28Iain Rutherford6220:00:00Start
29Dean Talbot702Bys Vyken Race Team0:00:00Start
30Mark Thomas709Truro Running Club0:00:00Start
31Stuart Thompson7100:00:00Start
32Sarah Tippett716Tamar Trails0:00:00Start
33Tim Treseder730Bys Vyken0:00:00Start
34Steve Trudgeon734MudCrew Running0:00:00Start
35Sharon Wherry7790:00:00Start
36Shaun Windo8130:00:00Start
37Simon Wood816MudCrew Running0:00:00Start
38Susanne Wood817Cornwall AC0:00:00Start
39Mark Wreford824MudCrew Running0:00:00Start
40Rachael Young829East Cornwall Harriers0:00:00Start
41Zosia Young831Wicker Wunners0:00:00Start
42Joseph Brock750:00:00Start
43Ian Cowburn149Bodeeworx trotters0:00:00Start
44Neil Greenhill261Falmouth RRC0:00:00Start
45Barry Hewett-Dale3060:00:00Start
46Gary Jefferis364UKnetrunner.co.UK0:00:00Start
47Dan Murdoch502Ilfracombe Running Club0:00:00Start
48Debbie Nugent524Cornwall AC0:00:00Start
49Hannah Howard3380:00:00Start
White Rat
1Doug Stacey679East Cornwall Harriers1:28:51Finish
2Steven Wherry780Hayle Runners1:29:15Finish
3Mike Cash121Newquay Road Runners1:29:52Finish
4David Monge Garcia492Ilfracombe Running Club1:33:07Finish
5Martin Crane155Bearbrook Running Club1:33:12Finish
6Daniel Howes3421:33:42Finish
7David Wills810Falmouth RRC1:33:44Finish
8James Cutlan167St Austell Running Club1:35:30Finish
9Thomas Rosenfeld6171:37:01Finish
10Peter Belcher45Exmouth Harriers1:40:25Finish
11Matthew Head297Cornwall AC1:40:33Finish
12Erica Fogg225New Forest Runners1:41:04Finish
13John Sibley646New Forest Runners1:42:27Finish
14Craig Hall268Carn Runners1:45:51Finish
15Joe Mackenzie435Ilfracombe Running Club1:46:18Finish
16Martin McEneny464Haldon Trail Runners1:46:23Finish
17Stuart Thomson711Mounts Bay Harriers1:46:26Finish
18Richard Hosken335St Austell Athletes Running Club1:46:39Finish
19Scott Clackworthy1331:47:28Finish
20Helen Morse499East Cornwall Harriers1:47:56Finish
21Harvey Gurry265Plymstock Road Runners1:48:09Finish
22Jamie Daniell1701:48:39Finish
23Darren Harvey288East Cornwall Harriers1:51:13Finish
24Aaron Llewellyn421Ilfracombe Running Club1:51:35Finish
25Tom Howell3401:51:44Finish
26Georgina Crawshaw156Zoot Athlos1:51:48Finish
27Mark Sweeney700Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club1:52:30Finish
28Claire Kremer402St Albans Striders1:52:40Finish
29James Stevens6911:53:07Finish
30Alastair Newey513Ilfracombe Running Club1:53:44Finish
31Sarah Finnegan218Truro Running Club1:53:52Finish
32Martyn Breslan73Torbay AAC1:54:21Finish
33Mark Hayter294Southampton Athletic Club1:54:22Finish
34Beth Key3911:54:50Finish
35Jon Hunter349Bexley AC1:58:00Finish
36Martin French234Plymouth Musketeers Running Club1:58:54Finish
37Cheryl Sheridan6412:00:27Finish
38Gary Allen122:00:32Finish
39Maria Anthony20Chepstow Harriers2:01:06Finish
40Emma Eva211Cornwall AC2:01:08Finish
41Mark Saunders6282:01:11Finish
42Andrew Lucas431Mud Crew Trail Runners2:01:43Finish
43Alison Stedeford6862:01:50Finish
44Stacie Marks441St Austell Running Club2:04:51Finish
45Marcus Wills811East Cornwall Harriers2:05:07Finish
46Matthew Howell3392:05:15Finish
47Mark Richardson6022:05:18Finish
48Kenneth Brown792:05:23Finish
49Zoe Illingworth355Swindon Striders2:06:19Finish
50Michael Gregory2622:06:59Finish
51Kawita Sharp6382:09:17Finish
52Stuart Lockyer424Trail Running Association2:10:07Finish
53Russell Wiseman8152:11:28Finish
54Leila Matthews454Plymouth Musketeers Running Club2:11:36Finish
55Paul Trudgeon733St Austell Athletes Running Club2:12:23Finish
56Emma Richards600Mounts Bay Harriers2:12:26Finish
57Nick Martin4482:13:16Finish
58Kirsty Clayton1342:14:04Finish
59Sue Mansfield440Truro Running Club2:14:05Finish
60Rebecca Hamilton2712:14:08Finish
61Emma Ward7642:14:15Finish
62Richard Scholey632Cardiac athletes2:14:38Finish
63James Ward7662:14:53Finish
64Vanessa Mcbain461Newquay Road Runners2:15:18Finish
65Alex Williams8062:16:53Finish
66Jim Andrews14Plymouth Musketeers Running Club2:17:27Finish
67Zach Orford5302:17:57Finish
68Luke Pickup563(no club)2:18:45Finish
69Niamh O'Keeffe5262:19:06Finish
70John Dimond1862:21:28Finish
71Jonathan Quest5882:22:41Finish
72Nick Hill3152:22:49Finish
73Charles Hill3162:22:50Finish
74Rebecca Allen9Carn Runners2:23:08Finish
75Michael Robinson610Ilfracombe Running Club2:23:27Finish
76Holly Payne551St Austell Running Club2:24:05Finish
77Tamsyn Howes3412:24:18Finish
78Daniel Evans2122:26:14Finish
79Linda Pickard561Launceston Road Runners2:26:43Finish
80Dave Pickard562Launceston Road Runners2:26:45Finish
81Tracey Davey173East Cornwall Harriers2:27:56Finish
82Matthew Orton5322:28:07Finish
83Heidi Wills809Okehampton RC2:30:43Finish
84Charlie Galley237Okehampton RC2:30:44Finish
85Simon Toller7202:31:56Finish
86Kaya Leadsford4152:33:06Finish
87Caroline Marshall444Mud Crew Trail Runners2:33:14Finish
88Joanna Ridley6032:34:00Finish
89Katie Davey172St Austell Running Club2:35:46Finish
90Joanna Skyba652St Austell Running Club2:35:48Finish
91Sam Burdekin932:35:51Finish
92Mele Kent389Newquay Road Runners2:36:16Finish
93John Tilley714Bodmin Road Runners2:39:48Finish
94Helen Robson6122:41:27Finish
95Trevor Spinks6762:41:46Finish
96Claire Rayment592Truro Running Club2:41:48Finish
97Denise Lydall432Falmouth RRC2:41:52Finish
98Sarah Fernihough216Black Pear Joggers2:44:13Finish
99Sarah Graham256St Austell Running Club2:44:39Finish
100Eleanor Billings522:45:30Finish
101Ann Marie Knight400St Austell Running Club2:45:59Finish
102Lyndsey Retallick596St Austell Running Club2:45:59Finish
103Gareth Price5772:46:05Finish
104Lindsey Walker7592:46:19Finish
105Nicola Emmett206Launceston Road Runners2:46:38Finish
106Anthony Meaden4712:47:17Finish
107Chris Talbot7032:47:21Finish
108Annabelle Wescott7762:48:46Finish
109Nigel Marshall443St Austell Running Club2:48:48Finish
110Liam Watering7732:48:50Finish
111Jennie James362St Austell Running Club2:49:03Finish
112Louise Osborne536Falmouth RRC2:49:34Finish
113Fran Long427Hayle Runners2:49:44Finish
114Karl Saunders629East Cornwall Harriers2:49:48Finish
115Simon Osborne537Falmouth RRC2:49:56Finish
116Tom Leadbetter4132:49:58Finish
117Lisa Oakes525Mud Crew Trail Runners2:49:59Finish
118Gennara Iaconianni352St Austell Running Club2:50:05Finish
119Ebony Wills8082:50:07Finish
120Lea Cooper1442:50:45Finish
121Gavin Daw179St Austell Athletes Running Club2:50:50Finish
122Michelle Smit660Ilfracombe Running Club2:50:59Finish
123Elaine Summers699PAC-TRI2:51:03Finish
124Gerhard Dobrunz1872:51:10Finish
125Hajni Puddephatt585Hazlemere Runners2:51:12Finish
126Jeni Endean2072:51:24Finish
127Jennifer Lawson4092:51:28Finish
128David Endean208St Austell Running Club2:56:35Finish
129Martin Palmer5432:57:20Finish
130James Prowse5832:58:42Finish
131Lucy Horne3322:58:55Finish
132Jenny Gaylor243Wimbledon Windmilers2:58:56Finish
133Su Williams805Bere Alston Trekkers2:59:09Finish
134Sarah Sparkes672UKRunChat Running Club3:00:33Finish
135Julie Board59Plymouth Harriers3:02:18Finish
136Heidi Bishop55Plymouth Harriers3:02:21Finish
137Michelle Cartlidge119Plymouth Harriers3:02:38Finish
138Penny Hadfield-Bennett266Plymouth Harriers3:02:39Finish
139Liz Scholey633Horsham Joggers3:03:07Finish
140Abigail Orr531Ilfracombe Running Club3:04:00Finish
141Rachel Thomson7123:04:27Finish
142Deb Johnson3713:06:24Finish
143Michelle Tonkin7233:06:26Finish
144Emma Richards5973:07:12Finish
145Steph Edwards2023:07:16Finish
146Avril Moyle5013:07:21Finish
147Katie Sharp6373:08:33Finish
148Emily Ibbotson3533:08:41Finish
149Rachael Prideaux578Bodmin Women's RC3:08:46Finish
150Alison Cox150Bodmin Women's RC3:08:48Finish
151Marianne Long426Southville Running Club3:09:19Finish
152Natasha Beckham443:09:23Finish
153Graeme Read5943:09:36Finish
154Maxine Arnold223:09:37Finish
155Sharon Webber775St Austell Running Club3:11:07Finish
156Sarah Haynes2923:11:47Finish
157Anna Sambrook6243:12:50Finish
158Claire Walkey7603:16:02Finish
159Sarah Legg418Plymouth Musketeers Running Club3:18:17Finish
160Raylisha Warren772Plymouth Musketeers Running Club3:18:18Finish
161Vikki Morris4973:18:22Finish
162Matthew Jackson3593:18:26Finish
163Jane Caff106Newquay Road Runners3:19:05Finish
164Jennifer Channon126Cornwall AC3:22:53Finish
165Paula Smerdon657Tavistock AC3:25:30Finish
166Lucy Medway4723:26:28Finish
167Kate Westbrook7773:26:28Finish
168Sarah Davies176Newquay Road Runners3:26:30Finish
169Roger Menzies478Newquay Road Runners3:27:21Finish
170Samantha Harte-Latremouille286Bere Alston Trekkers3:29:27Finish
171Debbie Ashton23Bere Alston Trekkers3:29:31Finish
172Elle Speirs6753:35:33Finish
173Wayne Vant7443:36:43Finish
174Lorna Vant7433:36:44Finish
175Dave Saunter630Bodmin RFC3:38:43Finish
176Jan Cameron109Watford Harriers3:39:24Finish
177Robert Cioppa132Looe Pioneers Running Club3:43:30Finish
178Jo May4573:49:42Finish
179Tracie Baines263:49:48Finish
180Paul Sullivan6973:49:50Finish
181Charlotte Varcoe7453:49:56Finish
182Ria Trundley736Collingwood AC3:51:43Finish
183Gabriella Jackson3603:56:02Finish
184Teresa Morris4983:56:03Finish
185Helen Oldershaw5274:01:40Finish
186Rebecca Oldershaw5284:01:41Finish
187Carolyn Campbell1124:04:45Finish
188Janet Pryor584Brixham Harriers4:09:43Finish
189Kathryn Thomas708Cornwall AC4:14:32Finish
190Nicola Slateford653St Austell Running Club4:20:22Finish
191Kayleigh Buscombe100St Austell Running Club4:54:11Finish
192Madeleine Blight57St Austell Running Club4:54:12Finish
193Mark Colton-Taylor139Truro Running Club4:59:13Finish
194Lucy Colton-Taylor1404:59:15Finish