Lakes Sky Ultra 2017

#NameBibM/FCatClub/TeamTime
Ladies
Gentlemen
1Andy Berry1MaleMDurham Fell Runners8:34:23Finish
2Bjorn Verduijn156MaleMShettleston Harriers8:39:26Finish
3Andy Bryce35MaleMRoyal Marines Running Association8:59:36Finish
4Jason Millward107MaleMHarrogate harriers9:05:42Finish
5Jonathan Palmer63MaleMBourne Town Harriers9:20:45Finish
6Tommaso Migliuolo8MaleMCheltenham Harriers9:35:02Finish
7Max Wainwright147MaleM9:47:58Finish
8Veaceslav Popa70MaleM9:49:33Finish
9Oliver Mitchell50MaleM9:54:37Finish
10Adam Jackson108MaleMV45The northern fells running club10:07:27Finish
11Michael Betts140MaleMShrewsbury AC10:16:42Finish
12Iain Mckeeman86MaleM10:17:32Finish
13Oliver Frost89MaleMWells city harriers10:19:58Finish
14Michael Greenacre119MaleM10:24:30Finish
15Mick Allen106MaleMCumberland Fell Runners10:24:40Finish
16Andrew Wilson104MaleM10:26:25Finish
17Henry Keighley-Elstub100MaleMV45Wimbledon Windmilers10:28:57Finish
18Barry Scott145MaleMWharfedale10:32:09Finish
19Hamish Frost157MaleM10:34:17Finish
20Lee Parker90MaleM10:51:48Finish
21Steve Angus31MaleMV4510:53:30Finish
22Ian Patterson128MaleMV45Whisky Chasers10:55:33Finish
23David Finch137MaleMProject Awesome10:59:23Finish
24Rob Harper67MaleMV45Kendal AAC10:59:35Finish
25Chris Bedford101MaleM11:00:53Finish
26Graeme Harre73MaleMV4511:06:37Finish
27Paul Bradford127MaleMV4511:23:55Finish
28Paul Elliott97MaleMRochdale Triathlon Club11:29:40Finish
29Peter Taylor91MaleMV4511:30:31Finish
30Lee Collins92MaleM11:30:48Finish
31Jon Taylor138MaleMV4511:36:09Finish
32George Marchant45MaleM11:48:07Finish
33Charles Collins148MaleM11:53:16Finish
34Zac O'Neil4MaleMWellingborough & District AC11:57:27Finish
35Yatika Fields133MaleMTulsa Runners11:57:28Finish
36Ben Shirley150MaleMWellingborough and district ac11:57:47Finish
37Matt Capsey11MaleMDarlington Harriers & Athletic Club11:58:04Finish
38Richard Ebbs55MaleMV4511:59:05Finish
39Justin Tracey9MaleMV4512:01:44Finish
40Andy Jackson25MaleMV4512:02:00Finish
41Phil Bellamy84MaleM12:07:59Finish
42Braddan Johnson29MaleMDursley Running Club12:08:30Finish
43Craig Dinnett66MaleM12:12:38Finish
44Charlie Knights143MaleM12:13:52Finish
45Hugh Lovatt136MaleM12:14:20Finish
46Kuba Zwolinski27MaleMSNOW.DOG Adventure12:22:05Finish
47George Richard169Male12:23:57Finish
48Maciej Moczynski142MaleM12:25:09Finish
49Stephen Greenhalgh78MaleMLudlow Runners12:26:02Finish
50Mathieu Hauwel85MaleMAVOC12:27:41Finish
51Pawel Halgas2MaleM12:40:42Finish
52Conrad Ocker117MaleM12:50:34Finish
53Ian Winstanley57MaleMV45Trawden AC12:59:11Finish
54Neild Waring18MaleMV4513:00:37Finish
55Stephen Burt129MaleMV45Dark Peak13:15:09Finish
56Marcin Krzysztofik37MaleMAbove200013:17:26Finish
57Rhys Jones113MaleM13:33:43Finish
58Liam Chivers88MaleM13:34:17Finish
59Angus Gillespie146MaleMV4513:38:17Finish
60Mike Ayers71MaleMV45North Leeds Fell Runners13:38:50Finish
61Andy Cole30MaleMV4513:41:27Finish
Matthew Breakell22MaleMStart
Non Comp
1Sweep (John Bottomley)902Male6:40:21CP9
Spare 3903MaleStart
Retired
1Angus Robinson99MaleMV45Rochdale Triathlon Club12:47:17Finish
2Peter Connolly74MaleM13:19:27Finish
3Malcolm Walker116MaleMV45Riverside runners13:19:32Finish
4Ben Lonsdale139MaleMRAF13:19:36Finish
5Derek Shapiro134MaleM15:00:33Finish
6Mark Davies13MaleMnwrrc7:02:30CP11
7Jean Tournaire61MaleM10:17:36CP11
8Graeme Barr28MaleM5:42:15CP10
9Nigel Shekleton151MaleMCarnethy5:15:09CP9
10Rob Wayman103MaleM5:17:49CP9
11David Wood65MaleM5:28:31CP9
12Mark Stephenson5MaleM5:41:19CP9
13Paul Munday64MaleM5:42:57CP9
14Chris Clay58MaleM6:08:47CP9
15Dmitry Solomakhin21MaleM6:11:23CP9
16Mark Glennie51MaleM6:46:42CP9
17Paul Hughes105MaleMV458:05:57CP9
18Rob Burnham24MaleMV452:23:33CP4
Nik Bertholdt7MaleMV45CP1
Roger Corbett60MaleMV45SerpentineStart